Shows
RUI Cat Show, February, 1-2, 2014, Kiev
Judges
     
Olga Korotonozhkina  Zoya Kolesnik  Eugenia Sorochenko  Peter Paul Moormann


Best Cats
Name OK ZK ES PM  Scoring Photo
1 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana237,6
2 ROSLIN CRIS, BRI e 03, male, ow: Fedorova Natalia228,8
3 IOLANTA MILORD, EXO n 22, male, ow: Veraksa Tatiana220
4 BENOMA LA CHATTE OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER f 21 33, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria211,2
5 ARTEMISIACAT SILVERBOY OF A'GOLD BASTET, AMS ns 22, male, ow: Grishko Svetlana193,6
6 M-QUANDO AZARAG BEY, RAG a 21 33 04, male, ow: Movchan Yulia105,6
7 VIVA RED VALTER KEN KOON, MCO d 24, male, ow: Korchanova Svetlana96,8
8 SHAFRAN KONFETTI BECKY THATCHER, ABY n, female, ow: Mel'nik Oksana79,2
9 GOLDEN SOFT'S LUCHIANO, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Borispolets Vitaly70,4 
10-12 NOV WELLINGTON DON COON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana61,6 
10-12 LUCIANO VALEJO OF ALVA VIVA, SFS n 22 03, male, ow: Sidorenko Maria/Matsak Elena61,6
10-12 LE-MYRRR SLAVIK, CSX a 32 03, male, ow: Tsurik Elena61,6
13-14 DIONIS MARTON, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Khramenkova Tatiana52,8
13-14 ARLECOON BOND OF ARLECUN, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Anik'eva Natalia52,8 
15 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia44
16-18 PRIMECURL NINETTE DE VALOIS OF CURLAND, ACL h 24 03, female, ow: Naumenko Anna10 35,2 
16-18 HOTTIE FILOMENA, SIA n, female, ow: Pankratova Liudmila35,2 
16-18 ARCHIBALD SILVER CRYSTAL, SSS ns 22, male, ow: Kravets Alexander35,2 
19 MILK & HONEY CRISTAL WHITE, SSL e 01, male, ow: Donchenko Eugenia26,4 
20-22 IOLANTA NIGHT PRINCESS, EXO f 22 04, female, ow: Veraksa Tatiana10 8,8 
20-22 SPOTTY HOUSE ALISA, OCI b 24, female, ow: Ershova Nelya10 8,8 
20-22 ZLATA OF MAGIC MARBLE, SFS d 22 03, female, ow: Senina Alla/Kravets Alexander10 8,8 

Best Kittens
Name OK ZK ES PM  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT TORRY, AMS n 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana111,6
2 SPOTTY HOUSE EDGAR, OCI b 24, male, ow: Ershova Nelya71,3
3 FILO IZAURA, ORS b, female, ow: Yusina Irina62
4 NOV DON JUAN TENDER BEST, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Rozhkova Natalia55,8
5 NOV ILUSHA OF HELENS, EXO a 22 03, male, ow: Shestopalova Elena49,6
6 GOLDENEMPIRE INGRID, SFL a 25 04, female, ow: Burbeza Tatiana43,4
7-8 TERRA VIVA DANDY, BRI a, male, ow: Tarasiuk Natalia10 40,3
7-8 VERDI KUPIDONCHIK, SSS n 21 01, male, ow: Berezanskaya Inna10 40,3
9 FLIPPER NEFERTITI OF SILVER SHARM, SFS w 62, female, ow: Bukova Larisa10 37,2
10 LEGEND SNOW LUCHIZARA, SIB a 21 33, female, ow: Dudnik Lilia34,1
11 MARVEL HARLEY, BRI c, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey31
12-13 EQULIBRIUM CARUSO, SFS n 24, male, ow: Panfilenko Natalia27,9 
12-13 ALIEN GUEST USAM, DRX n, male, ow: Shulyak Anzhelika10 27,9
14 NOV EVA GREEN AMURETTO, MCO n 22, female, ow: Tsurenko Svetlana18,6 
15 NOV FORCE OF LIFE IRISH MINK, MCO d 23, male, ow: Kochubey Natalia15,5
16 NOV MAXFOLD QUINNIE, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Elovskaya Natalia9,3
17 KARDINAL GREY KAMIL, MCO ns, male, ow: Babich Alla6,2

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org