Выставки
Выставка 1-2 октября 2016 г. (г. Одесса Сибириада)
Эксперты
     
Anna Bondarenko  Dmitriy Gubenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Zoya Kolesnik
     
Olga Rakitnyh  Lena Gnatkevich  Natalia Matskevich  Eugenia Sorochenko


Best Cats
Name AB DG TS ZK OR LG NM ES  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JASPER, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana584
2 COONHEIM BALTO, MCO n 23 03, male, ow: Bondar' Anna394,2
3 HURMA OCEAN EYES, BUR d, female, ow: Khrenova Larisa292 
4 NOV SECRET ELF FIONA, DRX w 63, female, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia211,7
5-6 VIKING HATANGA, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Piskunov Alexander182,5
5-6 ROSLIN YOSHI, BRI g 01, female, ow: Berdnik Elenaxxx 182,5
7 GOLD REZERV BARHAN, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana10 153,3
8 WINTER MYSTERY TARAGORN, CSX b 03, male, ow: Saitova Dinaxxx 10 182,5
9 MONIKA ALEX&ARCHIBALD, SFS a 33, female, ow: Mytsenko Svetlana124,1
10 GLAMISWAY ROSHALE, SFS d 21 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 109,5
11 MELISSA ROCK MARTELL OF AFINA, SFS by 22, female, ow: Prishchepa Yulia102,2
12 SAPHIRS DE LUNE LANCELOT DU LAC, BEN ns 22, male, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria10 94,9
13-14 IZABELLA KETTLINGAR, BRI a, female, ow: Kotel'nikova Olga87,6 
13-14 KARPARAVAL LEO OF FLAMENCO, SSL d 21 01, male, ow: Ryzhova Nonna87,6 
15 VIVA PALMIRA CHICAGO, RAG a 33 04, male, ow: Kovyazina Irina80,3 
16 PEARLS TWINKLE SENSATION SHTORM, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kudas Pavel73
17 GULIANOR MISHEL, PER d 22, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gul'nara10 10 10 73 
18 VIOLA DELLA VITA AMIGO DONBASS, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Semilit Tatiana58,4
19 COONHEIM DOLPHIN, MCO n 22 03, female, ow: Bondar' Anna43,8 
20 NOLINA CHRISTIAN, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Abramova Elena29,2 
21-22 INGA FRIENDLYRAGDOLL OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 04, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria21,9
21-22 JEWERLY READ MY FAIRYTAIL, CSX w 62, male, ow: Orlova Anna21,9 
23 WINGED SUN CHANEL, CSX g 21 33, female, ow: Stukalo Victoria14,6
24 RATMIR CORNELLA, SIB a 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina10 7,3 

Best Kittens
Name AB DG TS ZK OR LG NM ES  Scoring Photo
1 FILO PENELOPE, ORS f, female, ow: Yusina Irina264,6
2 ROYAL GARDEN HEPA ESHTA, SIA n, female, ow: Dyachenko Anna248,4
3 NOV FORSYCAT STEFANIA, PER n 03, female, ow: Yakimenko Alla10 10 243
4-5 CURLAND MONROE, ACL ns 21 33 03, female, ow: Naumenko Anna226,8
4-5 ROSLIN ZIDAN, BRI a, male, ow: Fedorova Nataliaxxx 226,8
6 WINTER MYSTERY CYLON, CSX b, male, ow: Shpilevoy Mikhailxxx 151,2
7 NOV NAFRETIRI'S FRESH, ABY a, male, ow: Rossomakha Svetlana124,2
8 TIGER CUB IRISKA, BRI g 33, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana108 
9 NOV ODESEA CAT LINCOLN, MCO ds, male, ow: Moroz Larisa86,4
10 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, male, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika75,6
11-12 NOV DICK PODOLIANKA, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Piskunov Alexandra64,8 
11-12 NOV CALISTO NILES PEARL, DSX d 21, male, ow: Potafeeva Irina64,8
13 LOVELINESS DULCINEA, ORS f 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga59,4 
14-15 FELICE COTABOBLYNX OF GOLD RESERV, KBS e 22 03, female, ow: Koval' Svetlana10 48,6
14- NOV MADE IN UKRAINE DJUS, SIA n, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina48,6
16-18 NOV GOLD LEPPARD JAGUAR JUNGLE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Dekhtyar Alina43,2
16-18 NOV CHANEL KETTLINGAR, BRI a, female, ow: Pronina Liana43,2 
16-18 NOV VIVA PALMIRA DIVA PORTA FELICITA, RAG a 33 04, female, ow: Kovyazina Irina43,2
19 SILVERBRI BRIGHTON, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Abramova Elena37,8
20-21 ORMONDE JAYNE DE ANTESTO OF TIGER CUB, BRI f, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana32,4 
20-21 DON SHEVA'LI AMADEY, DSX n 03, male, ow: Sheveleva Yulia32,4
22 NOV SECRET ELF GREGORY, DRX b 09, male, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia27 
23 ITALY LAGUNA LEO OF LUXURY BIGCAT, MCO f 22, female, ow: Velichko Yulia10 21,6
24 MAFDET MINT BRUNA, SFL ns 11, female, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina10 16,2
25-27 WINTER MYSTERY CHALLENGE, CSX c, male, ow: Shpilevoy Mikhail10 xxx 10 10,8
25-27 NOV LA CHANEL GRETKHEL, CSX e, female, ow: Stukalo Victoria10,8
25-27 NOV GENTLE CHARM GOYOUS KENZO, SFL n 21 01, male, ow: Dusheyko Yulia10,8
28 LEGEND SNOW SILENA, SIB n 33 04, female, ow: Karpelenya Oksana10 5,4

Best Premiеrs
Name AB DG TS ZK OR LG NM ES  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS BIANCA, ORS n 24 04, spay, ow: Prokhorova Olga72 
2 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria60,3
3 CRISTAL ARCHI, DSX d 21, neuter, ow: Shepel' Valentina53,1 
4 COON'S HOUSE HENNESY, MCO n 22, spay, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria43,2 
5 RATMIR ARAMIS, SIB a 33, neuter, ow: Gaytanzhy Kate42,3
6 BAMBINI AGATA, EXO f, spay, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna36,9 
7 BATYR KURSAKI, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Evcheva Natalia35,1 
8 BREND T&D BERNARD ARSSENIY ANGEL, SFS a, neuter, ow: Khamud Yulia27,9 
9 RATMIR APPOLON, SIB a 33, neuter, ow: Gaytanzhy Kate10,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org