Shows
RUI Cat Show, February, 2-3, 2007, Kiev
Judges
     
Inna Shustrova  Victoria Pohvalina  Olga Grebneva  Maria Koretskaya


Best Cats
Name ISh VP OG MK  Scoring Photo
1 KITSU SHILOH, BUR e, male, ow: Volotovskaya Elena162
2 SOKOLOVA'S NIKOL ALISIA, PER g 22, female, ow: Sokolova Emma-Kutas Al'bina 132
3-4 CATHARSIS BELINDA AURORA, PER f, female, ow: Kirilenko Natalia10 120 
3-4 ORIGAMY XUSHA FINAR, SIA n, female, ow: Slobodian Miloslava120
5-6 WHISPERWOOD BORDERLINE OF YANINA, PER n 21 33, male, ow: Lukashova Yanina90
5-6 YANINA'S ZABAVA, PER n 21 33, female, ow: Lukashova Yanina90
7-8 CLEVER NICKOLAS FLAMINE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia84
7-8 SORGENTE MATILDA, SFS n 24, female, ow: Shkapa Olga84
9-10 FLUFY TAIL ROSSI, PER a 33, female, ow: Eremeniuk Yulia60
9-10 ALIKANT BUSHE JAM, BRI e, male, ow: Borgulenko Valentina10 60 
11 DARLING LADY GOLDEN FLEECE, PER fs 22, female, ow: Krasnova Victoria10 54
12-14 ZAMIRA-IZUMINA, ACL f 24, female, ow: Nikitenko Natalia42 
12-14 TENDER RAGE ANGEL, ABY n, male, ow: Samsonova Polina10 42 
12-14 LEDOT TEXAS EUROBOY, BEN n 24, male, ow: Svinarchuk Ruslana42
15-17 SHAPARACK TARASIK, EXO d 22, male, ow: Krupskaya Victoriaxxx 36
15-17 SUNBLEST'S NIKA, PER g 22 03, female, ow: Filina Anna36
15-17 STEPHAN, CRX d 23, male, ow: Velichko Olga36 
18 ZVEZDA KAIRA DIANA, CSX g 01, female, ow: Kolyadich Elena30 

Best Kittens
Name ISh VP OG MK  Scoring Photo
1 PRESTEGA SUGAR PLUM, EXO g 23 03, male, ow: Savitskaya Alena177,6
2 HIGH HESKET'S X-TREME OF SIN TONGO, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Zaval'naya Natalia163,2
3 BONDI'S FATHER, BUR e, male, ow: Volotovskaya Elena124,8
4 LAPUSHKA BONNI KRAM STAR, PER f 23, female, ow: Malanina Liudmila91,2
5 BELMICOON'S HAPPY MADMAN, MCO n 23, male, ow: Radovets Irina10 86,4 
6 HAPPY SPRING EVELYN, PER d 33, male, ow: Shehimi Alina57,6
7 CATHARSIS GAMLET, PER n, male, ow: Kirilenko Natalia48 
8 LOVELY GIZMO ILZA, SFS a, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena43,2 
9-11 KOROSOFT UNICUM, EXO e, male, ow: Savitskaya Alena10 38,4 
9-11 MAGIC GALAXY MARSELL OF CURLAND, ACL d 24 03, male, ow: Naumenko Anna38,4 
9-11 SOKOLOVA'S REFULGENT BLACK PERL, PER n, female, ow: Sokolova Emma38,4
12 LUTIC AGNESSA BEAUTY SPOT, EXO fs 24, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda33,6 
13-14 BOYARS FANTASY, EXO n 22, female, ow: Belousova Oksana28,8 
13-14 EXO-EVI GARFIELD, PER d 22 03, male, ow: Skuz Igor28,8 
15 GILIANOR HOP STOP, PER d, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara19,2
16-17 BOYARS FAVORITE, EXO n 23, male, ow: Belousova Oksana14,4 
16-17 FANTASIA LYNX LAND, BEN n 24, male, ow: Teslova Natalia14,4 
18-19 PASELENA'S LADY X, PER f 33, female, ow: Glebova Elena10 4,8
18-19 STARPOINT URMAS, CSX a 03, male, ow: Borgulenko Elena10 4,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org