Shows
RUI Cat Show, June, 2-30, 2012, Odessa
Judges
     
Svetlana Ponomareva  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Rakitnyh  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name SP LG OR OG  Scoring Photo
1 BAKARDI SILVERKING VICTOR ODARILANS, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Unguryanu Alla139,4
2 VICTORIA'S ANGEL ARGENTUM, SFL a 24 03, male, ow: Dusheyko Yulia131,2
3 MARVEL BLUTUZ, BRI a 03, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey94,3
4-5 NATALI ROSALIA, CRX f 03, female, ow: Zhevaga Ivan73,8 
4-5 NEFERTITI SAFAR, ULV b, male, ow: Nakonechnaya Victoria73,8
6 JOY EAST BATMAN, ORS d 24, male, ow: Malakeeva Elena69,7
7 STEPHANELLE ALBERTA, SFS bs 22, female, ow: Aslanova Al'bina53,3
8 HARRISON SOFTPOLITE, BRI a, male, ow: Pavlenko Oksana10 49,2
9-10 PRIMAVERA'S IBERICA OF TWINKLE, SSS n 33 04, female, ow: Zakharchuk Elena32,8 
9-10 HERO LOVER OF SARAFANNY, ABY n, male, ow: Zelenskaya Tatiana32,8 
11-12 YOUR MAJESTY XAVIER, BRI c, male, ow: Oleynik Oksana28,7
11-12 MARVEL BEAVER, BRI a 03, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey10 28,7
13-14 ANNO DOMINI VOZDUH VREMENI, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana24,6
13-14 SCIPIONYX BAMBINA, CSX f, female, ow: Sorochan Sergey10 24,6
15 KARAMELKA DELTA, SFS e, female, ow: Bessarabchuk Elena20,5
16 SEVENTH SENSE EMMA, SSS f 24 04, female, ow: Dusheyko Yulia12,3
17 PRELA ERSTELLA BONNIE, SFS c, female, ow: Yushkova Nonna8,2 
18 STEPHANELLE AMADEO, SSS c 22, male, ow: Aslanova Al'bina10 4,1

Best Kittens
Name SP LG OR OG  Scoring Photo
1 DAVIDOFF'S MIMINO, SFS bs 24 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria91,2
2 ALFRED-FRU, BRI a, male, ow: Lavushchenko Yunna67,2
3 ARTEMIS UA*ODESEA CAT, MCO d 22, female, ow: Moroz Larisa52,8 
4-5 JASMIN SIBIRSKIY OKHOTNIK, SIB as 21 33, female, ow: Kolesnikova Irina48
4-5 FAIRY REX BELLA MARTA, DRX ns 24, female, ow: Mel'nichenko Elena48
6 BLUE MYSTERY ISIDORA, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Kolesnik Zoya10 45,6
7 AMAZONKA LIONHEART, SFS ns 24, male, ow: Pinchevsky Igor'36 
8 MAGIC BAST CARDINAL, SSL n 24 03, male, ow: Solovey Antonina28,8 
9-12 ANNO DOMINI OAZIS KLASSA LYUKS, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Dudneva Svetlana19,2
9-12 MASCOTA GATA ANNA-BELLE, SFS c, female, ow: Tsymbal Olga19,2 
9-12 PEPPILOTTA TENDER BEST, SFS d 01, female, ow: Rozhkova Natalia19,2 
9-12 ROYAL SHARM BESTA, BRI ns 22, female, ow: Bondarenko Nikolay10 19,2 
13 TWINKLE BARMALEY, SFS d 33, male, ow: Zakharchuk Elena9,6 
14 BENETTA FIORSES, SFL a 03, female, ow: Maychenko Tina10 7,2 
15 RAFAELL SCOTTISH BLUE, SSS a 33, male, ow: Moskalenko Gennady4,8
16 ADELINA, CSX e 03, female, ow: Kirilenko Alexandr10 2,4 

Best Premiеrs
Name SP LG OR OG  Scoring Photo
1 FEDERICO FORESTLYNS, MCO ns 22, neuter, ow: Gravchenko Natalia23,4
2 PARAMOUNT IRLAND, SSS c 22, neuter, ow: Niun'ko Anna21,6 
3 FINE FOLD'S ARMAN, SSS as 24, neuter, ow: Bidenko Irina16,8 
4-5 BLUE MYSTERY BEE-BEE OF PARAMOUNT, SSS ns 25, spay, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria8,4 
4-5 MILAMURIA SLAVENIYA, CSX f, spay, ow: Kirilenko Alexandr8,4 
6 PARAMOUNT AQUARELLE, SSS b 22, spay, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria7,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org