Shows
RUI Cat Show, September, 2-3, 2017, Odessa
Judges
     
Natalia Matskevich  Elena Podprugina  Anna Dyachenko  Zoya Kolesnik
 
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Lena Gnatkevich


Best Cats
Name NM EP AD ZK TS LG  Scoring Photo
1-2 BAKARDI SILVERKING VICTOR ODARILANS, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Unguryanu Alla391
1-2 LOVELINESS DAPHNE, SIA j 21, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina391
3 PTIPRINCE FRANCOIS CLUZET, MAU ns 24, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia357
4 PTIPRINCE KENZO TAKADA, ABY n, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia204 
5 GOLD REZERV FRANKIE, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana170
6 VANILLA SKY LEONILA COON OF COONHEIM, MCO d 04, female, ow: Bondar Anna161,5 
7 NOV AMALTHEA CHANTAL, ABY n, female, ow: Arshava Tatiana136 
8 SECRET ELF LEONARDO, DRX n 24, male, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia127,5 
9 SECRET ELF LUCKY QUEEN, DRX g 24, female, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia119 
10 TIGER CUB KSERX, BRI a 03, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana110,5
11-12 VIKING HATANGA, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Piskunov Alexander93,5 
11-12 OSKAR FORLOOKING, SFL d 24 03, male, ow: Bryl Svetlana93,5 
13 SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria10 85
14 GENERAL ROUGE PURRING PILLOWS OF TIGER CUB, BRI d, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana76,5 
15 NOV NIKON, SIB n 21 33 03, male, ow: Tolstoukhova Alevtina59,5
16 ASTIN INCENDIE ETOILE, SOM n, male, ow: Sharavin Victor51
17 GOLD LEPPARD JAGUAR JUNGLE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Dekhtyar Alina10 42,5 
18-19 ROYAL ELF DIANA, DRX a, female, ow: Dzhus Marina25,5 
18-19 AMI DE LUXE BEAUTY, BAM f 03, female, ow: Steshenko Elena25,5
20-24 GALAX-CAT VICTOR OF SUNNYPALETTE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila17 
20-24 ADEL WAYS ALAZAR, CSX a, male, ow: Kuzmina Tatiana17 
20-24 LA CHANEL NEMO, CSX c 32, male, ow: Stukalo Victoria 10 10 17
20-24 BREND IREN KASUMI AXEOMOON, CSX f, female, ow: Soboleva Elena17 
20-24 RAISIN FORCE-OF-LIFE, MCO d 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov10 10 17 

Best Kittens
Name NM EP AD ZK TS LG  Scoring Photo
1 SHERRY LAND BONIFACE, SFS ns 11, male, ow: Nikitovskaya Yulia135
2 PTIPRINCE OMAR SY, MAU ns 24, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia116,1 
3 PTIPRINCE N-CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG, ABY o, female, ow: Yisha Dai91,8 
4-5 NOV DIAMOND VVS ARI, PER w 62, male, ow: Mironova Tatiana81
4-5 SILVER CLOUD MIA, DRX g 21 01, female, ow: Sergutina Elena10 10 81
6 NOV CATTAGE MIRKA, EXO a 23, male, ow: Cakir Hakan67,5
7 NOV CATTAGE BARBIE DOLL, EXO g, female, ow: Cakir Hakan10 62,1
8 PODOLYANKA FABIO, SIB n 22, male, ow: Piskunov Alexander54 
9 TIGER CUB POMPEI, BRI n, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana10 51,3
10 MARINE HAUSE ODYSSEY II, BEN n 24, male, ow: Katerinich Valery32,4
11 GOLD REZERV GINGER, KBL a, male, ow: Koval Svetlana29,7
12 BASTET MOON DUCH DARING DREAM, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina24,3 
13 MISHEL LU SOFI, CSX f 01, female, ow: Mishneva Liudmila16,2 
14 VELVET MOON BONAPARTE, SFS ny 25, male, ow: Khamud Yulia10,8
15-16 JEWERLY BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, CSX n 32, female, ow: Orlova Anna10,8 
15-16 NIORDR FREYR, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Yakovleva Elena10 10,8 
17-18 MISHEL LU JOFREY, CSX n 33 01, male, ow: Mishneva Liudmila10 8,1 
17-18 QUINT ZHADEN BIG BAFFI, SSS a 22, male, ow: Reshetnyak Alena8,1 

Best Premiеrs
Name NM EP AD ZK TS LG  Scoring Photo
1 RATMIR BUSINKA, SIB n 21 33, spay, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina39,2 
2 BASTET MOON BOSTON, CSX n 32, neuter, ow: Cherep Irina35,7 
3 ADEL WAYS MARGARITA OF MISHEL LU, CSX n, neuter, ow: Mishneva Liudmila32,2 
4 BREND T&D BERNARD ARSSENIY ANGEL, SFS a, neuter, ow: Khamud Yulia24,5 
5 G&S STAR TORANTINO, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Glushchak Sergey23,1 
6 BATYR KURSAKI, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Evcheva Natalia20,3 
7 ADEL WAYS LEONARD, SFS a, neuter, ow: Voytenko Victoria14 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org