Shows
RUI Cat Show, September, 3-4, 2016, Kiev
Judges
     
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Peter Paul Moormann  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name TS PM LG OG  Scoring Photo
1 BENEDICITE LARKY, MCO d 22, male, ow: Tatiana Lavrenchuk335,4
2 ARTEMISIACAT JASPER, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana309,6
3 IRIS COOL'S BRABUS, BRI a, male, ow: Ukhan' Elena232,2
4 BONNE CHANCE DELILAH, SSL n 21 01, male, ow: Medyanaya Elena172 
5 LASKOV DE LA LIGNEE DE TSAR, CSX w 61, male, ow: Gedenidze Georgy103,2
6 GLAMISWAY ROSHALE, SFS d 21 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila94,6 
7 RANDEVU CALYPSO, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina10 10 77,4
8-9 RATMIR CORNELLA, SIB a 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina68,8 
8-9 STAR TESH YAMILA, DSX f 21 03, female, ow: Sheveleva Yulia68,8
10 ALVITACAT BINGO LOVELY BOY, RAG a 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria60,2 
11 TYSON OF STAR-LINE, CSX w 61, male, ow: Litovka Yanina51,6
12 GOLD REZERV BARHAN, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana10 43
13 SAMADHIPARK DANKO, BEN n 24, male, ow: Murenets Dmitry43
14-17 KINGSTON ELENGENNY OF ICOON STARR, MCO n 22, male, ow: Demianenko Lidia34,4 
14-17 BEAUTIFUL FREYJA JAGUAR JANGLE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Yurchuk Lilia34,4
14-17 GRANDE STELLA ROSKOSH OF SILVER SHARM, SFS ns 22 03, female, ow: Bukova Larisa34,4 
14-17 ALVA VIVA LADIES MAN OF ALLADIN, SSS ds 22 03, male, ow: Mel'nik Larisa34,4
18-19 PEARLS TWINKLE SENSATION SHTORM, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kudas Pavel25,8 
18-19 LA'FLEUR BERBERIS, CRX d 01, male, ow: Zhevaga Iran25,8
20-21 NOV AUGUSTINE SPHINX-VOLGA, DSX e, male, ow: Vagapova El'vira17,2 
20-21 MALINKAS TRINITI OF RED PLANET, CSX n 03, male, ow: Korobkova Valeria17,2 
22 VIKING HATANGA, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Piskunova Alexandra10 8,6 

Best Kittens
Name TS PM LG OG  Scoring Photo
1 FILO PENELOPE, ORS f, female, ow: Yusina Irina126
2 DON SHEVA'LI AMADEY, DSX n 03, male, ow: Sheveleva Yulia94,5
3-4 KONFETTI DEJAH THORIS QUEEN-OF-MARS, ABY n, female, ow: Novik Olga & Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda10 80,5
3-4 BONNE CHANCE ISABELLE, SFL f 01 63, female, ow: Medyanaya Elena80,5
5 BORN WILD GOLDEN SAVANNAH, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia73,5
6-7 KSANTA INDIANA JONES, PER d 23, male, ow: Frankova Ekaterina49
6-7 COONHEIM DOLPHIN, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Bondar Anna49
8-9 CURLAND MONROE, ACL ns 21 33 03, female, ow: Naumenko Anna38,5
8-9 NOV LEYA, SFS f 22, female, ow: Khramenkova Tatiana38,5 
10 DIAMOND SOUL IMPRESSION, CRX b, male, ow: Ivashenko Tatiana31,5 
11-12 JULIYA K-FILIMON, PER d 22, male, ow: Vayner Tatiana21 
11-12 LUXURYBIGCAT DANTE, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Lazareva Irina21 
13 NOV AMURETTO PARIS, BUR n, male, ow: Tsurenko Svetlana17,5 
14-16 GOLD REZERV CORSA, KBS n 22, female, ow: Koval Svetlana10 14
14-16 NOV ICE CREAM PANTERA VIOLET, BRI a, female, ow: Lisovskaya Oksana14
14-16 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, male, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika14
17-18 AZURE ERIC, RUS a, male, ow: Kulish Victoria10 3,5
17-18 FELIMUR ELYSIUM, SFS ns 22 03, male, ow: Vorobey Elena10 3,5 

Best Premiеrs
Name TS PM LG OG  Scoring Photo
1-2 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria18,5
1-2 CLEVER NICKOLAS FLAMINE, EXO d 21 33, neuter, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia18,5
3 RATMIR ARAMIS, SIB a 33, neuter, ow: Gaytanzhy Kate15
4 URSULA SINILGA, RUS a, spay, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina14,5
5 LAMPARTY FEDERICO FELLINI, BEN n 24 33, neuter, ow: Garmish Elena13,5

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org