Shows
RUI Cat Show, November, 3-4, 2012, Donetsk
Judges
     
Elena Podprugina  Natalia Matskevich  Olga Grebneva  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name EP NM OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 KONFETTI EUGENE ONEGIN, ABY n, male, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda159,9
2 NOV WELLINGTON DON COON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana151,7
3 FAUST DJAKONDA YULIY OF IZ NIZOVIYA DONA, SFL n 21 01, male, ow: Sologub Natalia82
4 RUMFOLD ALEGRA TOMHOPE, SFS f 22 03, female, ow: Petrova Victoria73,8 
5-6 BEG BEN GOLDEN'IDT, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Bachurina Elena61,5
5-6 FOLDSHIRE BOILER, SFL d 22, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara61,5
7-8 ELIT BELL SILVER BENTLEY, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Shaporenko Daria45,1 
7-8 STALKER-BARS CALYPSO OF ELIT BELL, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella45,1
9 DANTE BEATY STAR, SFS a, male, ow: Baksheeva Ninell & Kozakov Vladimir36,9
10 ERAN LARY'S HAPPY STAR, DSX d 21, male, ow: Volchansky Alexandr32,8
11-12 NOV GOLDENBOB ALTAI BEREGINYA, KBL ny 22, female, ow: Bachurina Elena10 28,7
11-12 PEARL-OF-EMPIRE'S FIFTH ELEMENT, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Igor'kova Anna28,7 
13-14 MADE IN UKRAINE RURIK, SIA c 21, male, ow: Oboimova Svetlana24,6
13-14 DELLA VITA DAYKIRI, SSS fs 21 33 03, female, ow: Ishenko Victoria24,6
15 ENGLISH HOUSE MILAN, SRL c 03, male, ow: Novikova Victoria20,5
16 BLUE EMERALD COOBRICAT, BRI ay 25, female, ow: Bachurina Elena12,3
17 PRIMAVERA JAMAICA OF TOMHOPE, SSS g 01, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara10 10 8,2
18 JULIYA BARS, PER w 62, male, ow: Palatkina Tatiana10 4,1

Best Kittens
Name EP NM OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 ORIELLIND FANTASI, SIA n, female, ow: Oboimova Svetlana71,4
2 NOV MURFOLD-GREENFERN EMMANUEL, SFS d 21 03, female, ow: Deynega Natalia69,3
3 KONFETTI GRIGORY POTEMKIN, ABY n, male, ow: Melnik O.-Strashnova O.50,4
4 DELLA VITA JEREMY, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Ishchenko Vita48,3
5 NOV GALEENY MON AMOUR COON, MCO f 23, female, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana42
6 NOV ROYAL CHOICE APRILLA PRIDE, SFS n 24, female, ow: Sushkova Elena33,6
7-8 ORIELLIND FEYA, SIA a, female, ow: Oboimova Svetlana31,5
7-8 NOV DJAMAYKA BURMASTORI, BUR g, female, ow: Demianosova Galina31,5
9 NOV COLORIT SAMIRA, SSS fs 24 03, female, ow: Deynega Natalia10 25,2
10 NOV WETTA WILONA GATTO DEREY, BRI ny 21 33, female, ow: Ishchenko Victoria16,8
11 NOV JADAN MINILYNX, KBL n 22 04, male, ow: Knyazheva Elena14,7 
12 NOV AMAZING PHOENIX DONCAT, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kumakova Al'bina10 10,5
13-14 NOV FLIPPER GOLIAF OF COLORIT, SFS w 63, male, ow: Deynega Natalia6,3
13-14 SOMALICANA OURRA TU-AIN, SOM a, female, ow: Kuznitsova Natalia6,3
15 DONONTARI ALAN, CSX w 62, male, ow: Sal'kova Elena10 10 4,2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org