Shows
RUI Cat Show, June, 4-5, 2016, Kiev
Judges
     
Dmitriy Gubenko  Eugenia Sorochenko  Natalia Matskevich  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name DG ES NM TS  Scoring Photo
1-2 SHAFRAN SIRIUS STAR, ABY n, male, ow: Koretskaya Oksana & Mel'nik Oksana241,4
1-2 GENERAL ROUGE PURRING PILLOWS OF TIGER CUB, BRI d, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana241,4
3-4 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, male, ow: Kotova Oksana184,6
3-4 SUN STROKE FIRE-OF-LOVE, SFS d 22, male, ow: Dmytro Ladikxxx 184,6
5 BENEDICITE LARKY, MCO d 22, male, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana156,2
6-7 EVAFOLD OSCAR, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena99,4 
6-7 RATMIR BUSINKA, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Natalia99,4
8 CHARM & BALD ALIEN'S KISS, CSX e, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina56,8
9 MELISSA ROCK MARTELL OF AFINA, SFS by 22, male, ow: Prishchepa Yulia49,7
10-12 ROSLIN VALERY, BRI d 03, female, ow: Trutnenko Sergeyxxx 42,6 
10-12 MARSEL MARINIKA, CSX n 32 01, male, ow: Yudina Natalia42,6 
10-12 FAIRY ELF BARSELINA, DSX f 03, female, ow: Sydlyar Victoriaq42,6
13 DUCHESS PEAR ASTER, CRX b 03, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia10 35,5
14 CURLAND ISABELLA, ACL n 22, female, ow: Naumenko Anna28,4 
15 BETELGEIZE AURUM EXCELSIOR, ORS d 25, female, ow: Drozd Oksana21,3 
16 OSKAR DON ALAIN DELON, SFL d 24 03, male, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana14,2 
17-19 GOLD REZERV BARHAN, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval' Svetlana10 7,1 
17-19 CURLAND KELVIN, ACL ds 03, male, ow: Naumenko Anna10 7,1 
17-19 BEAUTIFUL FREYJA JAGUAR JANGLE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Yurchuk Lilia10 7,1

Best Kittens
Name DG ES NM TS  Scoring Photo
1 TWO WITCHES STARDUST, PER w 62, male, ow: Glevich Natalia128
2 NOV OKTARIN YARO, BUR b, male, ow: Sanchenko Vlada102,4
3 LAMPARTY JAMAICA, BEN n 22, female, ow: Red'ko Yulia80
4 GLAMISWAY ROSHALE, SFS ds 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila73,6 
5 MARBLE MAGIC MOLLY, SFL w 62, female, ow: Demchuk Lidia73,6
6 RANDEVU CALYPSO, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina44,8
7 HAPPY PAW BALMOND, MCO d 22, male, ow: Yadlovskaya Elena10 44,8
8 KSANTA HOLIDAY PHILIP, EXO n 24 03, male, ow: Frankova Ekaterina10 35,2
9 SILVERBRI ANGELINA, BRI ns 11 33, female, ow: Abramova Elena10 32
10 NOV FIGHTER JAGUAR JUNGLE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia10 25,6
11 KING FAMILY COPENHAGEN, MCO a 22 04, male, ow: Gvozdeva Irina19,2
12 NOV OYRA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Shkolina Jemma16
13 GOLD SHANNY ALEX, MCO d, male, ow: Shkrebtienko Oleg12,8 

Best Premiеrs
Name DG ES NM TS  Scoring Photo
1 LAMPARTY FEDERICO FELLINI, BEN n 24 33, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia23,4 
2 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria21,6 
3 CLEVER NICKOLAS FLAMINE, EXO d 21 33, neuter, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia18 
4 KONFETTI SALVATORE ADAMO, ABY n, neuter, ow: Dmitrieva Marina15,6 
5 RATMIR ARAMIS, SIB a 33, neuter, ow: Gaytanzhy Kate15 
6 ALVITA COON AURORA, MCO n 22, spay, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria14,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org