Shows
RUI Cat Show, October, 6-7, 2018, Dnepr
Judges
     
Katerina Bozhko  Daria Khomutovskaya  Natalia Matskevich  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name KB DKh NM OR  Scoring Photo
1 DAVIDOFF'S ZIMERMAN, SSL by 21 01 61, male, ow: Davydova Maria140,6
2 ALVITACAT MISS KISS, RAG n 33 04, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria102,6
3 NOV VIVA LUCHIYA VALENCIYA, PER f 33, female, ow: Sorval Irina10 95
4 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Ulianov Alexandrxxx 87,4 
5 NOV GRATO CHIPAKI MALISHKA, DRX f 21 33 03, female, ow: Graver T.60,8
6 ANNO DOMINI CHASTNIY SYSHCHIK, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana53,2
7-8 ANNO DOMINI ZIGZAG UDACHI, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana10 45,6 
7-8 ROYAL CHOICE UNCOMMON LADYL, SFL f 24 04, female, ow: Roy Inna45,6
9 TIGRAN EDEM DIONIS, BRI ns 22, male, ow: Shevchuk Marina34,2 
10-12 FEONA TACHER, EXO n 03, female, ow: Cherementseva Tatiana30,4
10-12 SILK SHARME MIO LASKA, BUR n, female, ow: Turova Zhanna10 10 30,4 
10-12 NOV AMBER MILALIFE, SFL f 21 01, female, ow: Zavialov Maxim30,4
13 BLACK PEARL VERA, ABY o, female, ow: Zubareva Olgaxxx 22,8
14 MAGIC SWAN QUICKSTEP, SFS ns 21 33, female, ow: Shamray Evgenia19 
15 AMETHYST ROYAL KING, MCO ds, male, ow: Sobol Svetlana15,2 
16-17 RUBY BOSS HAPPY MARKIZ, SFS a 33, male, ow: Bazylchuk Alexander11,4
16-17 BASTET VELANA SALIDZHI SANER, CSX a 21, female, ow: Danilik Irina11,4

Best Kittens
Name KB DKh NM OR  Scoring Photo
1 FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, male, ow: Yusina Irina76
2 NOV OSCAR PECTORAL, MCO n 09, male, ow: Nesterenko Vladimir70
3 URALRIDGE BAVARIA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Averianova Svetlana50
4 DAVIDOFF'S CHUDO PERSIK, SFL ds 03, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria46
5 SHAFRAN GERALD, ABY n, male, ow: Sakhnenko Elena10 42 
6 KATONYX IV SANTA PATRONUS, ORS n, male, ow: Ulianov Alexandrxxx 34
7 ALVITACAT PRIMA DONNA, RAG a 33 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria32
8 FILO WINFRED, ORS b, male, ow: Yusina Irina10 28
9 NOV IZAIDA BASTET MINES ROS, CSX b, male, ow: Yudina Natalia20 
10 SHAFRAN HIGGINS CHRISTOPHER, ABY n, male, ow: Sakhnenko Elena10 18
11 NOV MILIFISENTA LONG TAIL, MCO f, female, ow: Balukova Elena12 
12 NOV CANNA LEO MILANES, SFS f 22 03, female, ow: Andreyko Tatiana6 
13 NOV IZAIDA BASTET MINES RILEY, CSX c, male, ow: Yudina Natalia4 
14 GREAT VELES VISION, MCO d 22, female, ow: Lazneva Alina10 2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org