Shows
RUI Cat Show, October, 7-8, 2017, Sumy
Judges
     
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Anna Dyachenko  Olga Grebneva  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name TS AD OG OR  Scoring Photo
1 YOUR CAT VALENTINO OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria90
2 GATTO FANTASTICO BUFFON, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentin72,5
3 LOVELINESS EFROSINIA, ORS j 24 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga70
4 PLUSH KISS BAILEYS FLAVOUR, BRI o 25, male, ow: Orlova Olga52,5
5 SHAFRAN HACHIMAN, ABY n, male, ow: Koretskaya O. & Melnik O.50
6 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina45
7 NOV FEU LA VIE STAISHA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Yakhnenko Natalia42,5
8 FELIMUR FENIX, SFS n 22 04, male, ow: Vorobey Elena10 35
9-10 ELF MIST DEIZ, DRX ns 24, female, ow: Khudyakova Natalia10 30 
9-10 FELIMUR FIONA, SFS fs 22 03, female, ow: Vorobey Elena10 30
11 ALL-FEAST TOBIAS, EXO e 22 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana10 22,5
12 NOV GALEKSY'S GOLDEN ELBRUS OF JABULANI, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Klimenko N. & Khudyakova N.10

Best Kittens
Name TS AD OG OR  Scoring Photo
1 FILO TIFFANY, SIA a 21, female, ow: Yusina Irina87,4
2-3 ALL-FEAST ARGO, PER n 01, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana71,3
2-3 SHAFRAN SHANTI, ABY a, female, ow: Koretskaya O. & Melnik O.71,3
4 TIGER CUB POMPEI, BRI n, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana59,8
5 MAGIC FLOWER WILHELM, SFS n 24 03, male, ow: Tishchenko Vladimir39,1
6 ALL-FEAST AURIKA SKY, PER a 24 03, female, ow: Balyaba Tatiana32,2
7 NOV MARKIS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Yakhnenko Natalia29,9
8-9 MAGIC FLOWER XIMIN, SFL n 24 04, male, ow: Tishchenko Vladimir25,3
8-9 TIGER CUB PRADA, BRI e, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana25,3
10 NOV HANDY DANDY CHAMBERLAIN, MCO ns 22 03, male, ow: Petrova Valentina10 18,4
11-12 LITTLE SUN DANIA, EXO n 01, male, ow: Varakuta Tatiana10 10 16,1
11-12 MAGIC FLOWER XIU-XIU, SFS f 24 03, female, ow: Tishchenko Vladimir16,1 
13 NOV MARI-KO WHISKY, SFL a 22 03, male, ow: Kovdya Marina11,5
14 NOV JABULANI BARRY, DRX w 62, male, ow: Khudyakova Natalia10 2,3

Best Premiеrs
Name TS AD OG OR  Scoring Photo
1 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, neuter, ow: Sakhnenko Elena22,8 
2 KING COON'S KOSTER, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Gvozdeva Irina21 
3 ALVITACAT GIPSY LADY, RAG a 03, spay, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria19,8 
4 NOV JIMMY LONG TAIL, MCO n 04, neuter, ow: Balukova Elena17,4 
5 FILO SUN SEED, ORS f, spay, ow: Yusina Irina14,4 
6 MARGOCHA ARAMIS, SSS a, neuter, ow: Pigul M. & Kozlov I.12,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org