Выставки
Выставка 7-8 декабря 2019 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Zoya Kolesnik  Natalia Matskevich  Dmitry Gubenko  Lena Gnatkevich
 
Anna Dyachenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name ZK NM DG LG AD TS  Scoring Photo
1 MIRO' KISS ME SLOW OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria360
2 ZVER YUGA MAGNUM, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Myalo Liubov228
3 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim10 216
4-5 TOY TRICKSY MARIALL, PER d 03, female, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara204
4-5 BONIFACE-OF-GOLDEN GRASE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia204
6 NOV BURDEBEAUTE GRINCH, BUR b, male, ow: Koroleva Svetlana10 186 
7-8 LOVELINESS LARION, ORS c 01, male, ow: Prokhorova Olga144
7-8 BASTET MOON LUCAS, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina144
9 ZVER YUGA NIKODIM, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Myalo Liubov78 
10 FAIRY ELF LAVASH, SIA d 21 03, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina60 
11-12 ARMAN DANVEL OF RATMIR, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Dmitry36
11-12 NOV RICH DEMURE ODRI, CSX f 21 03, female, ow: Popov Egor10 36
13 NOV TOY TRICKSY JACK POT OF GULIANOR, PER n 03, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara24 
14 BONA VITA QUART OF PARTEDEM, ABY n, male, ow: Suryaninova Valentina18
15-17 ZVER YUGA PATRIOT, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Myalo Liubov-Shevtsova Natalia12
15-17 ZVER YUGA NORMAVDIYA, MCO f 22 04, female, ow: Myalo Liubov12
15-17 SHARAVI BUTH, ABY n, male, ow: Drumova E.10 10 12 
18 ASTIN INCENDIE ETOILE, SOM n, male, ow: Sharavin Victor10 6 

Best Kittens
Name ZK NM DG LG AD TS  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT ALEX, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana203
2 RANDEVU HEMERA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim136,3
3 ALVITACAT UNIQUE, RAG a 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria133,4
4 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr95,7
5 NOV AVATAR KINDZADZA, ORS n 25, male, ow: Danilchenko Alina84,1
6 NOV TERRA-FERRO MAXWELL, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Poluda Vladimir66,7
7 NOV GERALDO ZOLOTA MRIYA*UA, BEN n 24, male, ow: Voytiuk Inna52,2 
8 NOV PARAMOUNT*UA LEONARD, BEN ns 24, male, ow: Mikhaylyk V.46,4
9 NOV OSCAR TAIR HOUSE*UA, MCO d 22, male, ow: Mudritskaya T.10 34,8
10-11 NOV SOLOMOON DUBRAVUSHKA, SIB n 22, male, ow: Khoroshenka Katerina23,2 
10-11 STARBRI DARISHA, BRL ny 11, female, ow: Motryi I.23,2
12 FLUFFY FAY JASMINE, SFS f 03, female, ow: Atanasova Tatiana20,3
13 BONNA SABUR, MCO n 22, female, ow: Galusha Svetlana14,5 
14-15 ELESANDRA MARS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Perenchuk T. & Shevchenko N.11,6
14-15 KISHKINDA BELLA, BAL h 21, female, ow: Blinova Irina10 11,6 
16-17 NOV ANGELIKA PARADIES TAIL, BUR n, female, ow: Lyubchenko S.10 8,7 
16-17 MILAGREE'S OCTAVIA BLIU-ROSE, DRX g, female, ow: Gritsishin L.10 8,7 
18 RATMIR TITOMIR, SIB n 21 33 04, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina5,8 
19-20 RATMIR TIFFANI, SIB ns 21 33 04, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina10 2,9 
19-20 NOV LARITA FRANCAISE-QUEUE, BIR b, female, ow: Goryachun Anna10 2,9 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org