Выставки
Выставка 8-10 марта 2019 г. (г. Черкассы)
Эксперты
     
Daria Khomutovskaya  Elena Gnatkevich  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Katerina Bozhko
     
Anna Bondarenko  Anna Dyachenko  Olga Korotonozhkina  Olga Grebneva
 
Natalia Matskevich  Zoya Kolesnik


Best Cats
Name DKh LG TS KB AB AD OK OG NM ZK  Scoring Photo
1 D'EDEN LOVER TARA OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Viktoria420
2 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina352,8
3 SUN STROKE ECLIPSE MYSTERIOUS, SFL ns 03, male, ow: Ladik Dmitry336
4 VANILLA SKY LEONILA COON OF COONHEIM, MCO d 04, female, ow: Bondar Anna235,2
5 SINGLE BEST, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 147
6 SUN STROKE JACKPOT FOREVER, SFS n 22, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitry10 10 138,6
7 DOMINICA TAGALAXY, PSX n 21, female, ow: Rutiana Evgenia134,4
8 NIORDR GRETTIR, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Yakovlevy Vladimir & Elena130,2
9-10 ALVITACAT KAYRON MILKY WAY, RAG a 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria92,4
9-10 RALF ROXERA OF EMBERY, BRI a, male, ow: Berdnik Elena10 92,4
11 MONDODEVON-REX GARU, DRX ns 24 04, male, ow: Khudyakova Natalia10 88,2
12 DIRK VEGAS ONLY MY, PSX b, female, ow: Rutiana Evgenia42
13-14 ARINA FOREST MELODY, MCO f 22, female, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Evgeny25,2 
13-14 ALVITACAT QUINCY, RAG n 33 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria10 25,2
15-16 BLACK PEARL VIKTORIA, ABY o, female, ow: Demochane Liudmilaxxx 10 10 16,8
15-16 BRIOLMA UMKA, BRI a, male, ow: Pushenko Anna16,8
17-18 A-DESA DIAMOND OLIVIA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Dzhanelidze I.10 10 8,4
17-18 SUN STROKE JACKPOT JUNIOR II, SFS n 22, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitry8,4 

Best Kittens
Name DKh LG TS KB AB AD OK OG NM ZK  Scoring Photo
1 KOTARS KOTARS JESSICA, EXO f 22 03, female, ow: Kolesova Tatiana180,5
2 VANESSA RAFS DYNASTY OF MIRALAND, PSX n 33, female, ow: Rutian Evgenia157,7
3 EMBERY FELICIA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena150,1
4-5 PARTEDEM HALVA, ABY n, female, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Evgeny10 98,8
4-5 GATTOFANTASTICO ODRI, MCO n 22, female, ow: Kuts Larisa98,8
6 NUDELOOK DAFNE, CSX f 32, female, ow: Maeva Elena79,8
7 EMBERY ELEANOR, BRI a, female, ow: Berdnik Elena60,8
8 PETER JASMIN BIG BAFFY, SSS ny 11, male, ow: Korotya Yulia10 43,7
9 BLISS BRILLIANT BRANDY, SFS c, male, ow: Garkovaya Marina10 36,1
10 BLISS BRILLIANT BOUNTY, SFS a 33, female, ow: Garkovaya Marina10 10 34,2
11 KARPARAVAL ULAN OF FLAMENKO, SSL ns 24 03, male, ow: Ryzhova Nonna10 28,5 
12 EMBERY GAYTANA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena24,7
13 BIG MURCOON ELVIS, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Evgeny10 22,8
14-15 SUN STROKE CVETANA, SFS fs 24, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy7,6
14-15 BLISS BEST BANTICK, SSS a 33, male, ow: Sizonenko Olga10 7,6 
16-17 VICTORINA ANGEL, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 5,7
16-17 SUN STROKE CENTURION, SSS n 24, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy5,7
18 SUN STROKE CARINA, SFS n 22, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy10 1,9 

Best Premiеrs
Name DKh LG TS KB AB AD OK OG NM ZK  Scoring Photo
1 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, spay, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina94,6 
2 ROSLIN JULIAN, BRI a 03, neuter, ow: Boldyreva Annaxxx 93,5 
3 COONHEIM FRIDA, MCO f 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna86,9 
4 FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina75,9 
5 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS b 04, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena63,8 
6 ALVITACAT BINGO LOVELY BOY, RAG a 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria57,2 
7 ALVITACAT CERUTTI MADE WOMEN, RAG a 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria49,5 
8 BLACK PEARL MARTIN, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Zubareva Olgaxxx 10 10 27,5 
9 GALACATS ANITA, SFS a, spay, ow: Garkovaya Marina10 10 10 26,4 
10 ALVITACAT PERFECTO, RAG n 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria10 20,9 
11 BIG MOORCOON ANTONIO SIMBA, MCO ns 22 03, neuter, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Evgeny10 10 10 10 8,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org