Shows
RUI Cat Show, March, 9-10, 2013, Donetsk
Judges
     
Elena Podprugina  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Olga Grebneva  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name EP TS OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 ROSLIN CRIS, BRI e 03, male, ow: Fedorova Nataliaxxx 154
2 KONFETTI EUGENE ONEGIN, ABY n, male, ow: Nadezhda Khrapovitskaya137,5
3 NOV RUMFOLD NADYA'S CHOISE HONEY OWL OF EVAFOLD, SFL n 22 01, male, ow: Ananieva Alena10 121
4 ORIELLIND FEYA, SIA a, female, ow: Oboimova Svetlana110 
5 BEG BEN GOLDEN'IDT, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Bachurina Elena99
6 MEEKAHOO VIRAGO OF MONA LIZA, SIA n, female, ow: Makarenkova Natalia77
7 NOV MADE IN UKRAINE TEQUILA SUNRISE, ORS h 24 03, female, ow: Ivaniuk Elena66 
8-10 ORIELLIND FANTASI, SIA n, female, ow: Oboimova Svetlana60,5
8-10 NOV MURFOLD-GREENFERN EMMAUEL, SFS d 21 01, female, ow: Deynega Natalia60,5
8-10 MARTINBROWN RED NAILS DIDDY, ABY o, female, ow: Mel'nik Oksana60,5 
11-12 NOV WELLINGTON DON COON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana55
11-12 NOVGALLENY MON AMOUR COON, MCO f 23, female, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana10 55 
13 STALKER-BARS CALYPSO OF ELIT BELL, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella33
14-15 SOMALICANA OURRA TUL'-AIN, SOM a, female, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia27,5
14-15 RUMFOLD ALEGRA TOMHOPE, SFS f 22 03, female, ow: Petrova Victoria27,5 
16-18 ELIT BELL TEQUILA BOOM BOOM, EXO f 03, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella16,5
16-18 FOLDSHIRE BOILER OF TOMHOPE, SFL d 22, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara10 16,5
16-18 TOFFE AQUARELLE, SSS g 04, female, ow: Savchenko Ilia16,5 
19 NOV DULCINEA COOBRICAT, KBL f 24 04, female, ow: Bachurina Elena11 
20 ASEDORA BEATRISSA KURSAKI OF LA MIGLIORE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Chaush Victoria10 5,5 

Best Kittens
Name EP TS OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 SOMALICANA ROYAL JOY ARABESKA, SOM n, female, ow: Natalia Kuznetsova92
2 SHAFRAN KONFETTI BECKY THETCHER, ABY n, female, ow: Melnik Oksana80,5 
3 NOV TIGERSUN JESSICA OF EVAFOLD, SFL d 22 03, female, ow: Ananieva Alena66,7
4 MONA LIZA BERTA, SIA b, female, ow: Makarenkova Natalia50,6 
5 NOV AMELIA FIONA BLANTON'S, MCO f 22, female, ow: Krivoruchko Aleksey10 29,9
6 NOV PURRSEA JAWA OF EVAFOLD, SSS n 22 04, female, ow: Ananieva Alena27,6
7-8 LANA-LUX KARMEN, PER w 62, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella10 25,3
7-8 NOV KONFETTI JOKER GIRL, ABY n, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda25,3
9-10 NOV SOMALICANA TOM, SOM a, male, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia23
9-10 NOV BRANCO DI LEONI CACHAREL AMOR, BUR a, male, ow: Liubitskaya Valeria23
11 NOV KONFETTI JACQUELINE BISSET, ABY o, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda18,4
12 NOV KONFETTI JEZZY-JEFF, ABY o, male, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda13,8 
13 NOV COLORIT ROXY, SSS fs 01, female, ow: Deynega Natalia9,2 
14-15 NOV MERLIN BEAUTY-OLVEN, SFS c 04, male, ow: Deynega Natalia10 6,9
14-15 BAHARAT AIDA, CSX f 01, male, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia6,9
16 NOV JOKER, DSX n, male, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia4,6
17 NOV RIDDIK BLUE LYBX OF DONBASS, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana10 2,3

Best Premiеrs
Name EP TS OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 MEGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia24 
2 ARTEFAKT MAJA OF KONFETTI, ABY o, neuter, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda21 
3-4 NOV POCAHONTAS CARRIECOON, MCO f, spay, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana17,4 
3-4 TOFFE CACAO, SSS b, neuter, ow: Savchenko Victoria17,4 
5 BASTET OFELIYA, SSS h 24, spay, ow: Ivanchenko Natalia15,6 
6 CHUNGA-CHANGA EREMEY, DSX n 03, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia12,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org