Shows
RUI Cat Show, November, 9-10, 2013, Simferopol
Judges
     
Anna Bondarenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Olga Korotonozhkina  Dmitriy Gubenko


Best Cats
Name AB TS OK DG  Scoring Photo
1 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia262,7
2 LANION IZABELLA, CSX n 03, female, ow: Podokshina Olga198,8
3 AMAZONKA LIONET, SFS c 24, male, ow: Katelina Nina170,4
4 BLUE LIGHT ERUSLAN, SSS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona149,1
5 BLUE LIGHT EGOIST, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona142
6 GOLDEN KHAN-OF-BRITAIN YARD, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Zaytseva Olga120,7
7 CHRISTIAN BARSELIT, SIB n 21 33 04, male, ow: Popova Anna113,6
8 GOLDEN GRAIN DELINDA, EXO gs 24 03, female, ow: Rulenko Victoria78,1
9 FINE TARTAN BENJAMIN, SFS n 22 03, male, ow: Shevchenko Tatiana63,9
10 LANA-LUX FUR ILIS, EXO f, female, ow: Surkova Svetlana56,8 
11 AVATAR LERIDANS GALATHEA, SFL a 33, male, ow: Gavriliuk Daria10 42,6
12 RISING MOON ATOS OF BOREAS, CSX n 21 32 04, male, ow: Boyko Galina35,5
13-15 RENALDO KEN KOON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Trishina Tatiana28,4
13-15 RATIBOR KORNEJ, SIB as 21 33, male, ow: Gaytenzhy Dmitry28,4
13-15 FINE TARTAN BENITO, SSS n 25 04, male, ow: Shevchenko Tatiana28,4
16 PERIS OF BOREAS, CSX n 01, female, ow: Boyko Galina21,3
17-19 JASMIN GUCHI KAPITON, PER ds 04, male, ow: Medvetskaya Alexandra10 7,1
17-19 MILMEKY ALBUS, MCO ds 22, male, ow: Sorokina Larisa10 7,1
17-19 D.JULIETTE, DRX f 24, female, ow: Kidalova Yulia10 7,1

Best Kittens
Name AB TS OK DG  Scoring Photo
1 ALL-FEAST MISHUTKA, EXO as 22 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana78
2 GODFREY ADAMANT, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona66 
3 BELLA MARTA BIATRICTE, DRX ns 24, female, ow: Tregubova Zhanna62 
4 RATIBOR LANA, SIB a 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina46
5 RISING MOON BEILA, CSX n 32, female, ow: Mal'kova Tatiana42
6 RISING MOON BYONCE, CSX n 03, female, ow: Podokshina Olga10 34 
7 ALL-FEAST MILK WITH HONEY, EXO e 21 01, male, ow: Medvetskaya Alexandra32
8 MARRIAGE PATTI, SIA n, female, ow: Venediktova Inna26
9 NOV ALL-FEAST MILKY WAY, PER a 01, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana18
10 SUN RAY GRAND PRIX, SFS as 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona10
11-12 SUNSET EMERALDA, SFS ns 24, female, ow: Khomenko Alexandr-Victoria8
11-12 GODFREY ADMIRAL, SSS ns 22, male, ow: Sergeev Maksim8 
13-14 ELIT BELL GERTS, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Pogorelova Izabella4 
13-14 NOV BLUE LIGHT KARAMBAS, SSS bs 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona10 10 4 
15 NOV BLUE LIGHT KARAMBOLA, SSS a 22, female, ow: Machulina Ilona10 2

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org