Shows
RUI Cat Show, December, 9-10, 2017, Dnepr
Judges
     
Anna Bondarenko  Anna Dyachenko  Andrew Ustinov  Olga Rakitnykh


Best Cats
Name AB AD AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 YOUR CAT VALENTINO OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria155,4
2 GALAX-CAT VICTOR OF SUNNYPALETTE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila121,8
3 GENERAL ROUGE PILLOWS OF TIGER CUB, BRI d, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana113,4
4 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina88,2
5 SHAFRAN HACHIMAN, ABY n, male, ow: Koretskaya O. & Melnik O.75,6
6 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina67,2
7 FELIMUR FENIX, SFS n 22 04, male, ow: Vorobey Elena10 63
8 NOV DANIELLA MUR LADY FLORIDA, CSX f 33 01, female, ow: Kovalevskaya Natalia50,4
9-10 ANNO DOMINI ZIGZAG UDACHI, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana33,6
9-10 E.T.DEVON AMARULA, DRX f 21 33 03, female, ow: Chikhacheva Tatiana33,6
11 FELIMUR FIONA, SFS fs 22 03, female, ow: Vorobey Elena29,4
12 RAINSY HELIKA OF FLAMENCO, SFL es 03, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna25,2
13 UNICON OLYMPUS TOP OF VLASTAR LUX, BRI ny 12, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta21 
14-15 FERRARY BEAUTY FACTORY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta12,6 
14-15 GOOD MOOD BAKIRA, DSX f, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina12,6
16-17 VIVA LUCHIYA VINCENT, PER e 33, male, ow: Sorval Irina10 10 8,4
16-17 GREAT VELES HERCULES, MCO d 22, male, ow: Klochkova Larisa8,4
18 NOV VIVA LUCHIYA DOMINIC, PER e, male, ow: Sorval Irina10 4,2

Best Kittens
Name AB AD AU OR  Scoring Photo
1-3 FILO TIFFANY, SIA a 21, female, ow: Yusina Irina54,4
1-3 NOV SUNNY LEONE DE I'AMORE, ABY o, female, ow: Timoshenko Mariana54,4
1-3 NOV BLUELAKES JUJUBE, PER e 33, male, ow: Shmygol Galina54,4
4 TIGER CUB POMPEI, BRI n, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana47,6
5 NOV ZARA TERRA KURILIA, KBL f 23, female, ow: Goncharenko Natalia35,7
6 NOV BUGATTI, MCO d 22, male, ow: Doroshenko Tatiana34
7 KATONYX EDMUND HANDSOME, ORS n 24, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina10 27,2
8 BLUE ANGEL'S CASPER, SFS c 24, male, ow: Bryl Svetlana17
9-10 ANNO DOMINI CHASTNIY SYSHCHIK, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana15,3
9-10 BENEDICITE SUSIE, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana15,3 
11-12 NOV ODRI MY JOY, SFS w 62, female, ow: Grineva Natalia10 6,8 
11-12 LA KOSHKA GABRIELLE, SSS d 22, female, ow: Borodina Oksana10 6,8
13 NOV SANDARI VLADYKA, MCO ns 22, male, ow: Sobol Svetlana3,4
14 NOV OLEGARH, SSS ns 22, female, ow: Grineva Natalia10 1,7 

Best Premiеrs
Name AB AD AU OR  Scoring Photo
1-2 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, neuter, ow: Kotova Oksana22,8 
1-2 FELIMUR ECLIPSE, SFS ns 03, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena22,8 
3 REINOFELINO FLUCHI, MCO n 22, spay, ow: Chaban Galina16,8 
4 NATALI ESYA, CRX n 24, neuter, ow: Proshkin Andrey15,6 
5-6 ALVITACOON AURORA, MCO n 22, spay, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria8,4 
5-6 MADE IN UKRAINE DOLLY OF KATONYX, ORS w 61, spay, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina8,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org