Shows
RUI Cat Show, March, 10-11, 2018, Simferopol
Judges
     
Natalia Matskevich  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Zoya Kolesnik  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name NM TS ZK OG  Scoring Photo
1 GARDERIKA GARDERIKA DALIDA, PER n 01, female, ow: Kutukina Olga190,8 
2 RATIBOR YAKOV, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Petrushina Irina153,7
3 GARDERIKA BONITA OF MILI-RAY, PER f 03, female, ow: Mel'nikova Irina137,8
4 TWO WITCHES ABSOLUTE POWER OF MILI-RAY, PER n 22 03, male, ow: Mel'nikova Irina95,4
5 KIMBERLY CRIMEAN GOLD OF WILD HUNTER, BEN n 24, female, ow: Suslova Irina10 84,8
6 ORION STARS ANUBIS, SIB n 24, male, ow: Plakhin Alexandr79,5 
7 SUNSET MAXIMILIAN, SFS ds 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona58,3 
8-9 BELLATRISA GEM-VICTORY OF CURLY ELF, DRX f 24, female, ow: Malakhova Natalia47,7 
8-9 NIGHT HUNTER WILD FOX, ABY n, male, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana47,7 
10 MISTERCOON CARDINAL, MCO es 22, male, ow: Shukova Valentina42,4 
11-12 NOV SIMFIBEST PETRA, SFS f 22 03, female, ow: Tsypina Elena37,1 
11-12 DIAMOND TAIL ARLI-MARIS, SFS n 22, female, ow: Rukavishnikova Svetlana37,1 
13-14 LAMMERMUR ANTEY, SFL d 22 03, male, ow: Dobrodomova Victoria26,5 
13-14 APOLLON CHARMING BUENO, SSL n 24 03, male, ow: Starodubtseva Irina10 10 26,5 
15-17 FLUFFY ANGEL BRENDI, MCO f 22, female, ow: Pankova Nadezhda21,2 
15-17 WILLY BOSCO, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Kokhanenko Evgeny21,2 
15-17 MAGIC BAST ABIGEL, SFL f 03, female, ow: Solovey Antonina21,2 
18-20 ORIMAKS BANDEROS, ORS n, male, ow: Grigorieva Mikhail & Maksimova Natalia10,6 
18-20 BLOODY DIAMOND'S BABY BISQUIT, BAM b 21 33 01, male, ow: Svodtseva Inna10,6 
18-20 ZEVS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Evdokimova Maria10,6 
21 AVATAR CHENIUS JUNGAN, SSS a 33, male, ow: Svidzinskaya Olga10 5,3 

Best Kittens
Name NM TS ZK OG  Scoring Photo
1 GARDERIKA FLORENSIYA, PER f 03, female, ow: Kutukina Olga103,6 
2 NOV SAVOUR SUN RICHARD, ABY o, male, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana100,8 
3 NOV SAVOUR SUN JULIET, ABY n, female, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana84 
4 NOV ELIZAR DESTIN VIF, MCO n 09, male, ow: Pankova Nadezhda64,4 
5 NOV KATRINA ZOLOTOE SERDSE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Vorobieva Anzhela47,6 
6-7 NOV AVATAR SAMSON DAO, SFL as 24, male, ow: Sazhina Irina10 33,6 
6-7 MILI-RAY VIVALDI, PER n 24 03, male, ow: Melnikova Irina33,6
8-9 MILI-RAY VITALINA, PER f 01, female, ow: Melnikova Irina28 
8-9 MALVINA DIMETRA, ORS n 24, female, ow: Ostapenko Olga28 
10 GOLDEN TAVRIDA HALVA, SFS ny 25, female, ow: Makarieva Raisa25,2
11 RATIBOR GOLDIE, SIB ay 21 33 04, female, ow: Popova Anna19,6 
12-13 NOV DOBRYNYA MIAKO, KBL n 22 04, male, ow: Evsiukova Irina16,8 
12-13 KOMANDOR ATOS, SIB d 23 04, male, ow: Plakhina Galina10 10 16,8 
14 BLUE LIGHT HAMPTON, SFS a 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilova10 8,4 
15 CURLY ELF BELLA, DRX a 24, female, ow: Malakhova Natalia5,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org