Выставка 10-11 августа 2019 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
| |
| |
| |
|
Daria Khomutovskaya | |
Natalia Matskevich | |
Zoya Kolesnik | |
Dmitry Gubenko |
| |
|
Tatiana Slizhevskaya | |
Anna Dyachenko |
Best Cats
1-2 |
ARMAN DANVEL OF RATMIR, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Dmitry | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 307,2 |
|
1-2 |
NOV FLORENTINE GAND PUSSI RIOT, CSX n, female, ow: Maeva Elena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 307,2 |
|
3 |
NOV ANGELS KISS BUSINKA, MNS n 32 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 294,4 |
|
4 |
BONIFACE-OF-GOLDEN GRASE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 256 |
|
5 |
AMALTHEA JAFFA*PULSAR, ABY n, female, ow: Arshava Tatiana | - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 243,2 |
|
6 |
AMADEUS JOY JASMINE, CRX b, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 179,2 |
|
7 |
ZVER YUGA FAUST, MCO a, male, ow: Myalo Liubov | 5 | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | 89,6 |
|
8 |
NOV GRACEFUL ELFES LYLY, DRX d 03, female, ow: Moroz Irina | 8 | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | 70,4 | |
9 |
DAVIDOFF'S*UA CHUDO PERSIK, SFL ds 03, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | 6 | 64 | |
10 |
TENDER PRIDE AMYLET, SFS n 22, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria | 7 | 7 | - | - | 10 | - | 57,6 |
|
11-12 |
NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOKIA, SSL bs 25 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria | - | - | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | 38,4 |
|
11-12 |
BASTET MOON LUKAS, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 38,4 |
|
13-15 |
ZVER YUGA PATRIOT, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov-Shevtsova Natalia | - | 8 | - | - | - | 9 | 32 | |
13-15 |
NOV MONTPENSIER AISHA, EXO n 22 03, female, ow: Drumovy Valery & Elena | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 32 |
|
13-15 |
NOV VALENA PRIDE JAGODKA, SSL f 24 03, female, ow: Mitina Zhanna | 10 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 32 | |
16-17 |
RU*CATSVILL COUNTRY'S SAPPHIRE ELF, MCO a, male, ow: Aprodova-Marunchenko Natalia | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 25,6 | |
16-17 |
ZVER YUGA NORMAVDIYA, MCO f 22 04, female, ow: Myalo Liubov | - | - | 10 | - | 8 | - | 25,6 | |
18-20 |
CATSVILL COUNTY'S PANACEA, MCO ns, female, ow: Tsymbal Maria | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 6,4 | |
18-20 |
ADEL WAYS DISNEY, ABY n, male, ow: Perenchuk Tatiana | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 6,4 |
|
18-20 |
ADELN ADMIRAL-ARNI, SFS ns 25, male, ow: Novikova Zinaida | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 6,4 |
|
Best Kittens
1 |
CHARM&BALD VALENS, CSX n 32 03, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200,6 |
|
2 |
FILO YOYO, ORS f 24, female, ow: Yusina Irina | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 163,2 |
|
3 |
NOV DREAMCATCHER*KZ ESKIMO, MCO w 63, male, ow: Averianova Svetlana | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 156,4 |
|
4 |
NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 4 | 91,8 |
|
5 |
FAIRY ELF LAVASH, SIA e 33 03, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina | - | 2 | - | 6 | - | 3 | 74,8 |
|
6 |
LEGEND SNOW ESENIA, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Dudnik Lilia | 9 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | - | 64,6 |
|
7-9 |
NOV ARIUS, ABY n, male, ow: Sheshulkova Anzhelika | 8 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 9 | 47,6 |
|
7-9 |
NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA RAVENA, MNL w 61, female, ow: Davydova Maria | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 47,6 |
|
7-9 |
LEGEND SNOW DAROMIR, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Dudnik Lilia | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | 6 | 47,6 | |
10 |
NOV GRACEFUL ELFES NIAGARA, DRX f, female, ow: Moroz Irina | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | 10 | 37,4 |
|
11-12 |
LAZARIS BEATRISE, DRX c 21 01, female, ow: Sergutina Elena | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 34 |
|
11-12 |
NOV MELODY STAR'S INGRID, SFS ny 11, female, ow: Tkachenko Valeria | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | 8 | 34 |
|
13 |
NOV ALFA RIMMED CRYSTAL, BRL ns 11 33, female, ow: Motry Irina | - | - | 8 | 9 | 7 | - | 30,6 |
|
14 |
BOYARD LOKI, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina | - | - | 9 | 7 | 9 | - | 27,2 |
|
15-16 |
GOLD REZERV UKKA, KBL n 22 03, female, ow: Koval Svetlana | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | 20,4 |
|
15-16 |
NOV ARDENT SNOW FREYA SINEOKAYA, SIB n 21 33 03, female, ow: Romanenko Sofia | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | - | 20,4 |
|
17 |
MISHEL LU CORTEL, CSX n 03, male, ow: Mishneva Liudmila | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 13,6 |
|
18-20 |
GOLD REZERV TAGYR, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 3,4 |
|
18-20 |
SIMMACOON BETTI, MCO g 22 09, female, ow: Korobeynikova Elena | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 3,4 | |
18-20 |
NOV BULOCHKA ALEX&ARCHIBALD, SSS ny 24, female, ow: Petrova Liubov | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 3,4 |
|
|