Выставки
Выставка 10-11 августа 2019 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Daria Khomutovskaya  Natalia Matskevich  Zoya Kolesnik  Dmitry Gubenko
 
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Anna Dyachenko


Best Cats
Name DKh NM ZK DG TS AD  Scoring Photo
1-2 ARMAN DANVEL OF RATMIR, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Dmitry307,2
1-2 NOV FLORENTINE GAND PUSSI RIOT, CSX n, female, ow: Maeva Elena307,2
3 NOV ANGELS KISS BUSINKA, MNS n 32 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria294,4
4 BONIFACE-OF-GOLDEN GRASE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia256
5 AMALTHEA JAFFA*PULSAR, ABY n, female, ow: Arshava Tatiana243,2
6 AMADEUS JOY JASMINE, CRX b, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia179,2
7 ZVER YUGA FAUST, MCO a, male, ow: Myalo Liubov89,6
8 NOV GRACEFUL ELFES LYLY, DRX d 03, female, ow: Moroz Irina70,4 
9 DAVIDOFF'S*UA CHUDO PERSIK, SFL ds 03, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria64 
10 TENDER PRIDE AMYLET, SFS n 22, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria10 57,6
11-12 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOKIA, SSL bs 25 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria38,4
11-12 BASTET MOON LUKAS, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina38,4
13-15 ZVER YUGA PATRIOT, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov-Shevtsova Natalia32 
13-15 NOV MONTPENSIER AISHA, EXO n 22 03, female, ow: Drumovy Valery & Elena32
13-15 NOV VALENA PRIDE JAGODKA, SSL f 24 03, female, ow: Mitina Zhanna10 32 
16-17 RU*CATSVILL COUNTRY'S SAPPHIRE ELF, MCO a, male, ow: Aprodova-Marunchenko Natalia25,6 
16-17 ZVER YUGA NORMAVDIYA, MCO f 22 04, female, ow: Myalo Liubov10 25,6 
18-20 CATSVILL COUNTY'S PANACEA, MCO ns, female, ow: Tsymbal Maria10 6,4 
18-20 ADEL WAYS DISNEY, ABY n, male, ow: Perenchuk Tatiana10 6,4
18-20 ADELN ADMIRAL-ARNI, SFS ns 25, male, ow: Novikova Zinaida10 6,4

Best Kittens
Name DKh NM ZK DG TS AD  Scoring Photo
1 CHARM&BALD VALENS, CSX n 32 03, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina200,6
2 FILO YOYO, ORS f 24, female, ow: Yusina Irina163,2
3 NOV DREAMCATCHER*KZ ESKIMO, MCO w 63, male, ow: Averianova Svetlana156,4
4 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria91,8
5 FAIRY ELF LAVASH, SIA e 33 03, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina74,8
6 LEGEND SNOW ESENIA, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Dudnik Lilia10 64,6
7-9 NOV ARIUS, ABY n, male, ow: Sheshulkova Anzhelika47,6
7-9 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA RAVENA, MNL w 61, female, ow: Davydova Maria47,6
7-9 LEGEND SNOW DAROMIR, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Dudnik Lilia47,6 
10 NOV GRACEFUL ELFES NIAGARA, DRX f, female, ow: Moroz Irina10 37,4
11-12 LAZARIS BEATRISE, DRX c 21 01, female, ow: Sergutina Elena34
11-12 NOV MELODY STAR'S INGRID, SFS ny 11, female, ow: Tkachenko Valeria34
13 NOV ALFA RIMMED CRYSTAL, BRL ns 11 33, female, ow: Motry Irina30,6
14 BOYARD LOKI, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina27,2
15-16 GOLD REZERV UKKA, KBL n 22 03, female, ow: Koval Svetlana20,4
15-16 NOV ARDENT SNOW FREYA SINEOKAYA, SIB n 21 33 03, female, ow: Romanenko Sofia10 20,4
17 MISHEL LU CORTEL, CSX n 03, male, ow: Mishneva Liudmila13,6
18-20 GOLD REZERV TAGYR, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana10 3,4
18-20 SIMMACOON BETTI, MCO g 22 09, female, ow: Korobeynikova Elena10 3,4 
18-20 NOV BULOCHKA ALEX&ARCHIBALD, SSS ny 24, female, ow: Petrova Liubov10 3,4

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org