Shows
RUI Cat Show, October, 9-10, 2010, Kherson
Judges
     
Lena Gnatkevich  Svetlana Brodskaya  Andrew Ustinov  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name LG SB AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 SHAPARACK DANCE-OF-FIRE, PER d 22, male, ow: Sheremet'eva Gul'nara129,2
2 KICHY AGENT 007 OF ANNO DOMINI, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana125,4
3 O'HARA GRAND ARISTOS, SIA n, female, ow: Pechatkina Elena110,2
4 ANGELINA-LOVE MON TRESOR, SFS ns 11, female, ow: Kharchenko Svetlana79,8
5 NATALI VARSIS WHITE, CRX w 62, male, ow: Lisyanskyy Viktor10 68,4
6 NERON ATISS DARGENTO, CSX e 32 04, male, ow: Sysoeva Ekaterina60,8
7 VICTORINA IKAR, PER ns 11, male, ow: Semilit Tatiana57
8 ABSOLUTE POWER OF BASIC BRITISH, BRI a, male, ow: Kozachek Natalia49,4 
9 GOLD RAINBOW ANGEL OF LILAC MIST, SFS c 22, female, ow: Kudyakina Ekaterina41,8
10 ANNO DOMINI ISTENNIY KRASAVETS, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Kharchenko Svetlana30,4
11 SAPFIRA DONCAT, DRX n 21 33, female, ow: Bereslavskaya Inna10 22,8
12-13 OMKARA GYPSY QUEEN, MCO n 22, female, ow: Gladchenko Alla15,2 
12-13 MARCUS'S SOFT KISS, SSS ns 24, male, ow: Fast Tatiana15,2
14-15 NAFANYA KRASA KURIL, KBL d 23 03, female, ow: Shirina V.11,4 
14-15 ANNO DOMINI HOLENAYA KRASOTKA, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana11,4
16-17 PLUSH KISS BUSINKA, BRI c, female, ow: Orlova Olga10 3,8 
16-17 AMELI OF DAVIDOFF, SFS a 24, female, ow: Davydova Maria10 3,8 

Best Kittens
Name LG SB AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 MAGIC FLOWER CHARMING PRINCE, EXO n 24, male, ow: Tishchenko Yulia-Vladimir57,6
2 MAGIC FLOWER CHARMING LINDA, EXO f 22, female, ow: Tishchenko Yulia-Vladimir56 
3 NATALI KASYA, CRX f, female, ow: Lisyanskyy Viktor51,2
4 FILAND*RUS ISABELLA, SFS f 21 01, female, ow: Davydova Maria38,4
5 DAVIDOFF'S AFONYA, SSS e 23 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria10 32
6 JOSER RAFAELLA, CSX d 03, male, ow: Mulik Larisa25,6
7-8 MORIS OF CACHAREL, PER a 33, female, ow: Butchenko Liudmila10 10 10 17,6 
7-8 DAVIDOFF'S BRIGHT NIGHT, SFS n 24, female, ow: Davydova Maria17,6
9 # 68, CSX n 32, male, ow: 14,4 
10 BUTTERFLY NELLI, DSX n 33, female, ow: Shulyak Anzhelika12,8 
11 TIMYR FAVORIT, SFS d 22 03, male, ow: Kharchenko Svetlana11,2
12 VALERIVITT ECLIPSE, SSS as 22, male, ow: Tiutiunnikova Vita9,6
13 KALEVALLAFOLD VALIO, SSS ds 21 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org