Shows
RUI Cat Show, November, 10-11, 2007, Simferopol
Judges
     
Olga Korotonozhkina  Svetlana Brodskaya  Maria_Koretskaya  Liudmila Nikolaeva


Best Cats
Name OK SB MK LN  Scoring Photo
1 CATPARTY’S SHIMMER, PER n 03, male, ow: Svetlana Kutuzova164
2 Boyars Elis Helena, EXO w 62, female, ow: Alena Savitskaya147,6 
3 Katrin's Zeus of Blue Light, SFS as 22, male, ow: Ilona MachulinaА 94,3
4 Heartbreaker Bourjoin Moon Cat, BRI a, male, ow: Ilona Machulina86,1
5 Krasa Egypta Zamby, CSX d 03, male, ow: Artur ArutiunovА 61,5
6 Victoria Carat, EXO ns 03, male, ow: Victoria BaberА А 45,1 
7-8 Green Eyes Jerry, PER ns 11, male, ow: Yulia Sigacheva10 41
7-8 SOUTH SOUVENIR FROM IMPIRES CAT, BRI a, male, ow: Oksana Tsema41 
9-10 SKIF, KBS a 23, male, ow: Natalia Dement'evaА А 32,8 
9-10 ZERETA-BOTANIC FROM IMPIRES CAT, PER d 03, female, ow: Sergey Shurygin10 32,8 
11-12 Magic Blue Barbie, BRI c 33, female, ow: Ilona Machulina28,7
11-12 BLUE LIGHT SIMBO, SSS a, male, ow: Anzhelika Ziuzina10 28,7
13-15 Golden Angel Wisteria, BRI c, female, ow: Svetlana Litvinova16,4 
13-15 Sally Lunn Snowflake, BRI a 33, female, ow: Anna Klimenko16,4
13-15 Zvezda Kaira Caliostro Graf, CSX n, male, ow: Liudmila Arutiunian16,4 
16-18 GOLDEN ANGEL VEDA, SFS g, female, ow: Victoria Dobrodomova12,3
16-18 BLUE LIGHT RUMBA, SSS a 24, female, ow: Ilona Machulina12,3 
16-18 ZVEZDA KAIRA CAMELIA GRETA, CSX f 03, female, ow: Artur ArutiunovА 12,3 
19-21 Malachit Zimann, SSS n, male, ow: Maria Paramonova8,2 
19-20 CAROLINA PLUSHA FROM IMPIRES CAT, SSS g, female, ow: Natalia Mishchenko8,2 
19-20 Crimea Stars Agness, DSX d 03, female, ow: Elena Rygaleva8,2 

Best Kittens
Name OK SB MK LN  Scoring Photo
1 MOON BEAST RICHARD, EXO n 03, male, ow: Anna Andruhovaххх 81,4
2 Naina Arabeska, EXO f 22 03, female, ow: Inna Karafizi72,6
3 BLUE LIGHT BLUES, SFS as 22, male, ow: Ilona Machulina61,6 
4 Jet-Set Eneco, EXO ns 22, male, ow: A Belousova-Golovchenko10 52,8
5 Soldaya's Samuray, PER a 33, male, ow: Tatiana Korpusenko44 
6 TIGER SUN EMIR, SFS d 23 03, male, ow: Victoria Dobrodomova26,4
7 Moon Beast Nikoll, PER ns 22, female, ow: Svetlana Brodskayaххх 24,2
8 BLUE LIGHT WISPA, SFS a 24, female, ow: Svetlana RudakovaА 22 
9 BLUE LIGHT CORSICA, BRI c, female, ow: Ilona Machulina19,8 
10-12 AURORA NEVSKIY SAMOTSVET, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Elena Denisova17,6 
10-12 Sunny Dream Bentley, CSX n, male, ow: Marina Krotenko10 17,6 
10-12 Zvezda Kaira Deni, CSX a 01, male, ow: Sergey Naumenko17,6 
13 Korosoft Unicum, EXO e, male, ow: Alena Savitskayaххх 15,4 
14 JET-SET ESAI, PER ns 22 03, male, ow: A Belousova-Golovchenko11
15-16 HI-FI BAFFY, CSX b 21, female, ow: Janna Sennikova6,6 
15-16 ORFEY, BRI n, male, ow: Diana Gnatchenko10 6,6 
17 All-Feast Aurora, EXO d 21 33, female, ow: Svetlana N. Surkova4,4
18 BLUE LIGHT CAPRI, BRI c 33, male, ow: Ilona Machulina10 2,2

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org