Выставки
Выставка 11-12 сентября 2021 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
John Hansson  Irina Yusina  Lena Gnatkevich  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name JH IYu LG TS  Scoring Photo
1 GRANDE AMORE ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO, MCO d, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr270,1
2 EMBERY YUPITER, BRI e 01, male, ow: Berdnik Elena219
3 NALA BY EASTERN NYMPH, ORS f 24 03, female, ow: Novogradskaya Elena189,8 
4 DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria167,9
5 RANDEVU OPTIMUS, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.116,8 
6-7 RANDEVU ILLUMINATA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.94,9
6-7 GOOD MOOD ROSHEN, SFL d 03, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila94,9
8 NUDELOOK DAFNE, CSX f 33, female, ow: Maeva Elena10 80,3 
9 ALVITACAT GRANG GALAXY, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria73
10 BERBERIS DALIDA, ABY n, female, ow: Vashchenko Nadezhda65,7
11 NOV HAMMER MONTERINI*UA, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Kovaleva Elena58,4
12 BOYARD THORIN OAKENSHIELD, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova E. & Kharchenko N.51,1
13-14 AMADEUS JOY DENIM, CRX w 62, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia36,5 
13-14 BOGGART DAYSON, SSL b 22 03, male, ow: Chichikal Elena10 36,5 
15 PELAGEJA VOM SVEMIS DREAM, BRL ny 25, female, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta21,9 
16 DREAMCATCHER*KZ APACHE, MCO w 62, male, ow: Gorbatiuk Natalia14,6 
17-18 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr10 7,3
17-18 NOBLE TEDDY HOUSE ELEGANT USIMBA, BRL ny 12, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta10 7,3

Best Kittens
Name JH IYu LG TS  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND 50 SHADES-OF-LOVE, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria146,2
2 ROYALDIAMOND FOCUS ON ME, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria129
3-4 EAST DREAM DIANA PRINCESS, ORS b 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana120,4
3-4 ROYALDIAMOND 5TH ELEMENT, PER n, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria120,4
5 MEOTIDAPRIDE DANTES, MCO e 22, male, ow: Golovenkina Elena73,1
6 VALEKOS NURLAN, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kosareva Valentina60,2
7 CHARM & BALD BEATRICE, CSX b 32 03, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina43
8 SANDY LION QUINCEY, ABY o, male, ow: Salnikova Liubov34,4
9-12 RANDEVU POMPEA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.25,8
9-12 HAHN RAZDOLIE*RU, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina25,8
9-12 ALVITACAT KAISA, RAG n 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria25,8
9-12 VLASTAR LUX KUKLA, BRI ny 24, female, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta25,8
13-14 DAVIDOFF'S*UA ALEVTINA, MNS f 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria21,5 
13-14 NOV UA*WINNER'S HOME XAVIER, MCO a 22, male, ow: Andriushchenko Tatiana21,5
15-16 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA DARLING, MNL h 32 01, female, ow: Davydova Maria17,2 
15-16 VICTORINA PIRAT, EXO d, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda17,2
17 NOV KONSTANTSIYA GOLDEN RENAISSANCE, SSL g 01, female, ow: Kunatova Alexandra12,9 
18-19 NOV MOOD VINCENT, SFS n 03, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 10 8,6
18-19 NOV DIVA-KARINA FEYERIYA USPEKHA, CSX b 03, female, ow: Reshetnyak Alena8,6 
20-21 NOV QUEEN ALEX & ARCHIBALD, SFS ns 21 33, female, ow: Petrova Liubov10 4,3 
20-21 NOV MOOD AFINA, SSS ny 21 33, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 4,3 

Best Premiеrs
Name JH IYu LG TS  Scoring Photo
1 DAVIDOFF'S*UA JUST TOP BOB, MNL a 21 01, neuter, ow: Davydova Maria17,5 
2 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Redko Yulia16,5 
3 ALVITACAT B-OCEAN, RAG a 04, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria16 
4 URS, KBL d 22, neuter, ow: Kalnichenko Natalia15,5 
5 EVAFOLD CAROLINA, SFL f 21 01, spay, ow: Redko Yulia14,5 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org