Shows
RUI Cat Show, September, 12-13, 2009, Dnepropetrovsk
Judges
     
Olga Grebneva  Dmitry Gubenko  Anna Bondarenko  Svetlana Brodskaya


Best Cats
Name OG DG AB SB  Scoring Photo
1 KICHY AGENT 007 OF ANNO DOMINI, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana148,2
2 VITMA BEARGOLD, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Mit'ko Leonid140,6
3 BLUE LIGHT HOCUS POCUS OF PARAMOUNT, SFS as 22, male, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria114
4 FLUFFY TAIL VAIYSE, PER n 33, male, ow: Shmygol' G.72,2
5 MARZIPAN GOLDEN MORMOT OF BLUE MYSTERY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Kolesnik Zoya57
6-7 TSVETELINA FLATORIYA BUSH, DSX f 33 03, female, ow: Belova E.45,6
6-7 INDI KRASA KURIL, KBS n 22, female, ow: Chubukun Maria45,6
8 RICHARD, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Mordvinova Elvira41,8
9 VALTROF MISHEL, PER n 33, female, ow: Krivosheenko E.30,4 
10-12 FLUFFY CLOUD ANABELL, SSS a 33, female, ow: Shamray E.26,6
10-12 EVA, BRI c, female, ow: Borisenko26,6 
10-12 SALAMANDRA ALAN, SFS e, male, ow: Pashkovsky Maksim26,6
13 TOSHIBA NOVA, DRX d, female, ow: Lyaskovskaya O. - Taiurskaya A.22,8 
14 VIVAT JASTINE ANTEY, SSS n, male, ow: Ivanova O.15,2 
15-16 ASTON ANNET ANGEL OF AKVARIS CITY, TON b 33, male, ow: Orlova I.10 10 7,6 
15-16 DIVA RHYS MEYERS MAGNIFIQUE SENSE, TON n 32, female, ow: Podorozhnyak E,7,6 
17-18 AZAZEL DELLA GLORIA, DSX n, female, ow: Bocharova O.10 3,8 
17-18 TOSYA E'LA MIA VITA, CSX a 21, female, ow: Vanzha Ksenia10 3,8 

Best Kittens
Name OG DG AB SB  Scoring Photo
1 MAFDET MINT PENELOPA OF BLUE MYSTERY, SFL fs 11, female, ow: Podkopaeva V.-Kolesnik Z.86,4
2 MAGIC FLOWER ALMAZ SHEIHA, EXO as 24 03, male, ow: Brodskaya Svetlanaxxx 84
3 JULIYA ANTUAN, PER w 62, male, ow: Elena Stadnik62,4
4-5 MAGIC FLOWER Angel, EXO as 22 03, female, ow: Yulia Tischenko60
4-5 MAGIC FLOWER BEAUTY LEDY, SFS g, female, ow: Yulia Tischenko60
6-7 ASTARTA BONITA, CSX n 03, female, ow: Gurtovaya I.36
6-7 DESPERADO FROM OSKAR, SFS d 24 03, male, ow: Denisenko Svetlana36
8 MAGIC FLOWER ANITA'S SECRET, EXO a 24 03, female, ow: Yulia Tischenko21,6
9 ANGELINA FROM ROYAL PRIDE, SSS c, female, ow: Pobedinskaya O.10 19,2
10-11 PARAMOUNT AQUARELLE, SSS b 22, female, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria16,8
10-11 KASSIOPEYA KARMEN, DSX f 03, female, ow: Vitebskaya Yulia10 10 16,8
12 SUN STROKE STAR'S DREAM, SFS n 22, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitryxxx 14,4 
13 SWEET DREAM CHAK, EXO n 24, male, ow: Anna Adruhova12 
14-15 MILAGRES, SSL as 22, female, ow: Bondarenko G.9,6
14-15 ASTARTA BUSINKA, CSX n 03, female, ow: Gurtovaya I.10 9,6 
16 PARNISHA, SSS a, male, ow: Puhal'skaya L.4,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org