Выставки
Выставка 12-13 сентября 2020 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Korotonozhkina  Lena Gnatkevich  Dmitry Gubenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name OK LG DG TS  Scoring Photo
1 BERBERIS MANDALAY, ABY n, male, ow: Vashchenko Nadezhda273,6
2 EAST DREAM ASTRID, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana266
3 MELODY STAR'S DANIEL FO, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Bliznichenko Anna220,4
4 SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria197,6
5 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr174,8
6 AMADEUS JOY QUEEN-OF-ICE, CRX w 62, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia121,6
7 BERBERIS PRIYANKA OF RANDEVU, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina106,4
8 FLAME CHANEL EMILY-YOKO, SFS ns 21 33, female, ow: Ilinova Olga60,8 
9 ALBIREO ENRIQUE, MCO e, male, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana53,2 
10 SANDY LION KONA, ABY p, female, ow: Salnikova Liubov38
11-12 PHILIPP BRILLIANT FANTASY, BRI ny 11 33, male, ow: Zmievskaya Victoria30,4
11-12 SUGAR BABY FURLA, SIA g, female, ow: Novogradskaya Elena10 30,4
13-14 VLASTAR LUX CAPTAIN OF BASTET HOUSE, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Zolotinina Tatiana22,8 
13-14 CHIC-MODERN AMUR, MCO a 22, male, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana22,8 
15-16 ENDEAVOUR CLOVER, ABY n, male, ow: Koretskaya Oksana15,2 
15-16 BOYARD NETFLIX, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina15,2 
17-19 TYSON MAGIC LOOK BIG BAFFY, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Vaskovskaya Svetlana10 7,6 
17-19 FLAMENCO KATRINA, SFL f 03, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna10 7,6
17-19 NOV STAR LINE KISS TOBASCO, CSX n, male, ow: Litovka Yanina10 7,6 

Best Kittens
Name OK LG DG TS  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND ENCORE, PER d, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria192
2 ROYALDIAMOND EMPIRE STRIKES BACK, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria158,4
3 EAST DREAM BARBIE, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana139,2
4 NOV UA*WINNER'S HOME NUTELLA, MCO gs 22, female, ow: Andrushchenko Tataiana120
5 DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOU ARE THE BEST, MNL n 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria86,4
6 RANDEVU JALILAH, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.81,6
7 LUKAS VALEKOS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kosareva Valentina52,8
8-9 NOV GOOD MOOD YUZMAN, SFL n 21 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila48
8-9 DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOU ARE THE STAR, MNL n 01, female, ow: Davydova Maria48
10 NOV UA*BREEZE SPACE YUKON, ABY n, male, ow: Andreeva Natalia33,6
11 VIJUHA MAYBACH, BRI e 01, male, ow: Dorovskaya Victoria10 28,8
12 NOV DUSHESKA PRIDE OF YULIA, SFL f 33, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila19,2
13 STAR-LINE CLARE, CSX n 03, female, ow: Litovka Yanina14,4 
14-15 NOV OSKAR DON DOROTY, SFL f 01, female, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana9,6 
14-15 ATLANTIS MILADY, SFS n 03, female, ow: Kyumyurdjieva Eva-Gabriela9,6
16-18 GOLDENCAT KARAT, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Karbovnichaya Liudmila10 4,8 
16-18 FRIDA GOLD GRETA, SIA f, female, ow: Galushchak Victoria10 4,8
16-18 NOV GOOD MOOD DASHA, SSS n 21 01, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 4,8

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org