Выставки
Выставка 12-12 октября 2019 г. (г. Днепр)
Эксперты
     
Andrew Ustinov  Elena Podprugina  Katerina Bozhko  Olga Rakitnyh
 
Olga Korotonozhkina  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name AU EP KB OR OK OG  Scoring Photo
1 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim206,4
2 AMADEUS JOY JASMINE, CRX b, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia189,2
3 TWO WITCHES MIRAME, EXO f 01, female, ow: Cheremanova Tatiana146,2 
4 GABRIELA AZA SALIDZHI SANER, CSX n, female, ow: Tsygan Victoria124,7
5 EDEM DIONIS BOURBON, BRI a, male, ow: Shevchuk Marina & Loyan Pavel94,6
6-7 UA*SEVEN STARS COSIMO, MCO n 22, male, ow: Golovko Vitaly81,7
6-7 GATTOFANTASTICO KELVIN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentin10 81,7
8 NOV USATIK TERRA KURILIA, KBS n 24 03, male, ow: Goncharenko Natalia77,4 
9 ANNO DOMINI CHASTNIY SYSHCHIK, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana10 73,1
10-11 NOV VIVA LUCHIYA SOFITA, PER f 33, female, ow: Sorval Irina60,2
10-11 LADACATS ULF TATU, ULV g 03, female, ow: Silvanovich Inessa10 60,2 
12 GOLDEN VAVILON HOLLY, MCO f, female, ow: Korotich Alena47,3 
13 NOV SHARI KHEPRI-ATUM, CSX w 62, female, ow: Tsygan Victoria34,4
14-15 BARY PRIDE'S NEO, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Patsanovskaya Natalia30,1 
14-15 KRYSTAL DIAN, CSX w 62, male, ow: Tsygan Victoria30,1 
16 GOLDEN LEON MINI TROT, MCO d 22 09, male, ow: Ostanina Marina21,5 
17 SEXBOMB MY FAIRY KING, MCO n 04, female, ow: Golovko Vitaly17,2
18-19 GATTOFANTASTICO ODRI, MCO n 22, female, ow: Kuts Larisa12,9
18-19 MAGIC SWAN QUICKSTEP, SFS ns 21 33, male, ow: Shamray Evgenia10 12,9
20 ANNO DOMINI YASNIY MESYATS, BRL ns 12, female, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana8,6
21-22 LEMUR CHANTI MAGIC LION, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Lysenko Alla10 4,3
21-22 KARDEN ALASKA, SSS a 33, female, ow: Karaseva Karina10 4,3 

Best Kittens
Name AU EP KB OR OK OG  Scoring Photo
1 VIVAT-E.D. TALISMAN TACHER, PER n 01 61, male, ow: Cherementseva Tatiana135
2 RANDEVU HEMERA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim122,5
3-4 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Velichko Valeria95
3-4 BOYARD LOKI, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina10 95
5 CHILLI PLAYFUL POMPON, KBL f, female, ow: Ivashkiv Yulia10 10 82,5 
6 NOV GARFIELD BENNU MANDRAKE, DSX e 33, male, ow: Okhrimenko Liudmila47,5
7-8 GATTOFANTASTICO TRIDENT, MCO n 22, male, ow: Kuts Larisa45 
7-8 FILO XAVIER, ORS d 24, male, ow: Yusina Alevtina45
9 NOV ZIRKOVE SAYIVO OLESYA, SFL fs 22 03, female, ow: Glotko Yulia35
10 ANNO DOMINI DOBRIY MOLODETS, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana10 30
11-12 BLUE ANGEL'S JAM, SFL d 24, male, ow: Bryl Svetlana10 25
11-12 ASTON SPOTTED DIAMOND, BEN n 24, male, ow: Sivolapova Alena25 
13 KATONIX MERLIN FAITFUL, ORS n, female, ow: Ulianov Alexandrxxx 22,5 
14 KATONIX NERON DARKY, ORS n, male, ow: Ulianov Alexandrxxx 17,5 
15 NOV MATRYOSHKA PANACEA JULIMAX, SFS c 22, female, ow: Tolstikova Larisa10 2,5 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org