Выставки
Выставка 11-12 ноября 2017 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Grebneva  Dmitriy Gubenko  Vlada Benina  Russell Webb


Best Cats
Name OG DG VB RW  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS EFROSINIA, ORS j 24 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga249,6
2 YOUR CAT VALENTINO OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria234
3 D'EDEN LOVER TARA OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria156
4 GARDEN PARAD ONE MOMENT, EXO n 24 03, male, ow: Zhmurko Eugenia132,6
5 VIVA LUCHIYA VINCENT, PER e 33, male, ow: Sorval Irina117
6 NOV LORD LEPPARD JAGUAR JANGLE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia101,4 
7-10 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina70,2 
7-10 IRIS COOL'S BRABUS, BRI a, male, ow: Ukhan' Elena70,2
7-10 NICOLAS IZ DOMA MIRONOVOY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Sytyy Alexander70,2 
7-10 SECRET ELF LUCKY QUEEN, DRX g 24, female, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia70,2
11-13 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina62,4
11-13 NARKIS LEGEND SNOW, SIB n 21 33 033, male, ow: Dudnik Lilia62,4 
11-13 SUN STROKE ECLIPSE MYSTERIOUS, SFL ns 03, male, ow: Ladik Dmytroxxx 62,4 
14 AIS OF MAJESTAET, MCO n 22, male, ow: Boyarskih Anna54,6 
15 GATTOS DE SUENO ALEX, MCO n, male, ow: Parashuta Maria46,8 
16 GALAX-CAT VICTOR OF SUNNYPALETTE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila39
17-18 VILYUSE BARON, KBL n 22, male, ow: Kuzminskaya Yulia31,2 
17-18 LAMPARTY JAMAICA, BEN n 22, male, ow: Redko Yulia31,2 
19 SHESTOPALOV SUGAR, EXO e 03, male, ow: Zhmurko Eugenia23,4 
20 RANDEVU CALYPSO, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina10 10 15,6 
21-22 GOLDENEMPIRE PRINCE-OF-LOVE, SSS ns 11 33, male, ow: Burbeza Tatiana10 7,8 
21-22 REX GRACEFUL ULYSSES, CRX n 03, male, ow: Baranovskaya Oksana10 7,8 

Best Kittens
Name OG DG VB RW  Scoring Photo
1 ALL-FEAST AURIKA SKY, PER a 24 03, female, ow: Balyaba Tatiana83,6
2 MARSHMALLOW BERGAMOT, SFS n 24 04, male, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika76
3-4 NOV BLUELAKES ADELE, PER g 33, female, ow: Shmygol Galina72,2 
3-4 NOV PERUN VIKTORIA PRIDE, MCO n 01, male, ow: Kovaleva Elena72,2
5-6 RANDEVU ENIGMA, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov Maxim68,4
5-6 TIGER CUB POMPEI, BRI n, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana68,4
7 SILVER CLOUD NORVIS, DRX b 24 03, male, ow: Sergutina Elena53,2 
8 UNICON OLYMPUS TOP OF VLASTAR LUX, BRI ny 12, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta10 10 45,6 
9-10 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina41,8
9-10 NELSON SAHMET, ORS b 25, male, ow: Mukha Anna41,8
11 LAMPARTY PEPILOTTA, BEN n 24 32, female, ow: Redko Yulia38
12 MILK & HONEY ERICA, SFL f 01, female, ow: Romashkina Eugenia30,4 
13-15 CURLAND QUESTA, ACL fs, female, ow: Naumenko Anna10 10 26,6
13-15 MONMARIS PANDORA OF BENEDICITE, BRL a, male, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana26,6 
13-15 RAINSY HELIKA OF FLAMENCO, SFL es 03, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna26,6
16-17 KSANTA NIKSON, EXO n 01, male, ow: Frankova Ekaterina22,8
16-17 MARSHMALLOW Bonbon, SFS n 21 01, female, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika22,8 
18 IMPRIMIS EUPHORIA JOY, SFS f 22 03, female, ow: Sidorenko M. & Matsak E.11,4
19 MILAGREE'S ANTAIOS, DRX n, male, ow: Gritsishin Liudmila7,6 

Best Premiеrs
Name OG DG VB RW  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, neuter, ow: Kotova Oksana41,8 
2 NOV KONFETTI FANCY PANTS, ABY n, neuter, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda36,3 
3-4 KORELCOON LANCASTER, MCO d 22 03, neuter, ow: Korelova Irina10 28,6 
3-4 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia28,6 
5 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika10 26,4 
6 KING COON'S KOSTER, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Gvozdeva Irina23,1 
7 DIAMOND SOUL MONTGOMERY, CRX b 24, neuter, ow: Ivashchenko Tatiana20,9 
8 HAPPY PAW CAESAR, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Yadlovskaya Elena10 16,5 
9 RUSLIKMUR PORTOS, BRI ny 25, neuter, ow: Sheveleva Ruslana10 13,2 
10 MARSHMALLOW AGAVE, SSS ns 24 04, spay, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika11 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org