Shows
RUI Cat Show, December, 12-13, 2009, Kramatorsk
Judges
     
Olga Grebneva  Yanina Lukashova  Olga Rakitnyh  Dmitry Gubenko


Best Cats
Name OG YL OR DG  Scoring Photo
1 VITMA BEARGOLD, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Mit'ko Leonid232
2 BOYARS ILIAS, EXO n 22, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana197,2
3 WINTERGARDEN'S DREAMY, SIN n, male, ow: Podprugina Elena174
4 BOYARS GLORIA SHARM, EXO n 24, female, ow: Kolesova Tatiana168,2
5 SCOTCH DREAM AMELY, SFS e 03, female, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana139,2
6 ARABESKA ALADDIN, PER n 23, male, ow: Okseniuk Svetlana81,2 
7 SANTA PRETTY GIRL OF OLERY, ACS f 24 03, female, ow: Oleynikova Olga75,4 
8-9 TIGERSUN COLOMBO, SSS e 21 03, male, ow: Deynega Natalia10 46,4
8-9 SCOTCH DREAM ANGELA, SFS e 23 03, female, ow: Marusova Anzhelika46,4 
10 HOST IRBIS IZ NIZOVIYA DONA, SFS ns 24, male, ow: Sologub Natalia29 
11-12 LAPUSHKA ELINA KATARINA KRAM STAR, PER f 23 03, female, ow: Malanina Liudmila23,2
11-12 ANWAY AITASH, CSX n 03, male, ow: Baranova Margarita23,2 
13 AVENGO DEL IRIS, PSX b 33, male, ow: Belyaeva Natalia10 17,4 
14 VICTORINA LAVADIA KELLY OF ELIT BELL, PER ns 11, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella11,6
15-16 ALL-FEAST GENUINE DIAMOND, EXO d 21 33, female, ow: Podprugina Elena10 5,8 
15-16 LAPUSHKA FRAU MONIKA, PER f 23, female, ow: Malanina Liudmila10 5,8

Best Kittens
Name OG YL OR DG  Scoring Photo
1 YANINA'S ZORRO, PER n 33, male, ow: Lukashova Yanina93,6
2 ARTEFAKT JUM KAASH VER-MISHEL, ABY o, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda88,8
3 LAPUSHKA GABRIELLA SHARM, PER f 23, female, ow: Malanina Liudmila62,4
4 ROYAL GARDEN AGUILERA, SIA n, female, ow: Makarenko Natalia55,2
5 KOTARS ANGEL, EXO n 22, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana10 43,2 
6 ALL-FEAST QUEEN ROXOLANA, PER w 61, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabela33,6
7-8 LAPUSHKA GREY ARMANI, PER n 23, male, ow: Malanina Liudmila26,4 
7-8 LUCKY DREAM DELIVIYA, SSS bs 24, female, ow: Mordvinova Elvira26,4
9 OLERI DJERY, PER a 23 03, male, ow: Oleynikova Olga24
10 MOON BEAST LEON, EXO as 22 03, male, ow: Tishchenko Yulia21,6 
11-12 CET'S PARADISE ELIS OF LUNNYI OBRAZ, DSX f, female, ow: Brezhneva Elena19,2 
11-12 BASTET SKAUP KING DIAMOND, SSS n 22, male, ow: Pchelenok Natalia19,2 
13 TAIS MISS ANABELL, SSS b 24, female, ow: Vivdich Alena10 16,8
14 OLERI DAGIR, PER d 33, male, ow: Oleynikova Olga9,6 
15 ARABESKA FUNTIK, EXO n 22, male, ow: Okseniuk Svetlana7,2 
16-17 ARABESKA GLASHA, EXO f 23, female, ow: Okseniuk Svetlana10 2,4 
16-17 CHEZER MELISSA, DSX n, female, ow: Gayduk Polina10 2,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org