Выставки
Выставка 13-14 мая 2017 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Eugenia Sorochenko  Natalia Matskevich  Anna Dyachenko  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name ES NM AD OG  Scoring Photo
1-2 BENEDICITE LARKY, MCO d 22, male, ow. Tatiana Lavrenchuk333,3
1-2 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, male, ow. Oksana Kotova333,3
3 D'EDEN LOVER MOISE OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria323,2
4 GATTO FANTASTICO BUFFON, MCO d 22, male, ow. Kukhtenko Valentin222,2
5 SUN STROKE FIRE-OF-LOVE, SFS d 22, male, ow. D. Gobenko & D. Ladik212,1
6 LOVELINESS DULCINEA, ORS f 03, female, ow. Prokhorova Olga171,7
7 SUN-MIRA NIGHT FLOWER, PER f 22, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy161,6
8 GOLD REZERV BARHAN, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana151,5
9-10 SHAFRAN HACHIMAN, ABY n, male, ow: Koretskaya Oksana & Melnik Oksana10 60,6 
9-10 PEARLS TWINKLE SENSATION SHTORM, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kudas Pavel60,6 
11 RANDEVU CALYPSO, ABY a, female, ow:Buslenko Galina50,5 
12 COONHEIM BALTO, MCO n 23 03, male, ow: Bondar' Anna40,4
13 BONVIVA BARBARA, SFL f 03, female, ow:Chichikal Elena30,3
14-15 VIKING HATANGA, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Piskunov Alexander20,2
14-15 ATLANTIC BREEZE DINASTYA OF PROSPERITY, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kamkova Sergey & Tataiana20,2 
16-18 BASTET HOUSE YADVIGA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Zolotinina Tatiana10 10,1 
16-18 WILDANGEL BOVETTI, AMB n, male, ow: Gutsal Liudmila10 10,1 
16-18 BEETHOVEN Z TECZOWEGO OGRODU, SRS d 03, male, ow: Abramov Sergey10 10,1 

Best Kittens
Name ES NM AD OG  Scoring Photo
1 TIGER CUB KSERX, BRI a 03, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana125,8
2 DON SHEVA'LI BONITTA STAR KISS, DSX f 01, female, ow: Sheveleva Yulia108,8
3 CORI KA IOSHKA, SIA f 21, female, ow: Drozd Oksana98,6
4 LUXURYBIGCAT EDWARD, MCO n 22, male, ow: Velichko Valeria78,2
5 ALVITACAT HARD KISS, RAG a 04, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria68
6 SPOTTED PAWS AIRIS, BEN n 24, female, ow: Yurchuk Lilia10 57,8
7 NOV RATMIR EVLAMPIY, SIB ns 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina51
8 NOV AMBASSADOR MON AMOUR COON, MCO a, male, ow: Shapovalova Liudmila27,2 
9-10 NOV QUEEN NIGHT WEEDO,BUR a, female, ow: Tsapenko Tatiana23,8 
9-10 NOV KISHKINDA TATOSHA, BAL h, female, ow: Chepkasova Elena10 23,8
11 VANILLA SKY LEONILA COON OF COONHEIM, MCO d 04, female, ow: Bondar Anna20,4
12 KATONYX BLUST FUR, ORS n, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina17
13 NOV CHILI PEPPER BANGALOCAT, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia13,6 
14-15 NOV URSULA, KBL n 22 09, female, ow: Kal'nichenko Natalia10,2
14-15 NOV LEOGRACE ARAMIS, BEN n 22, male, ow: Pinchuk Yulia10,2
16 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina6,8
17-18 NOV IRISKA MARBLE MARVEL, SFS as 22, female, ow: Pavlenko Svetlana10 3,4
17-18 MARBLE MAGIC SARA, SSS f 22, female, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana10 3,4 

Best Premiеrs
Name ES NM AD OG  Scoring Photo
1 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria22,2 
2 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Ekaterina & Anzhelika20,4 
3 LAMPARTY LUCKY GIRL, BEN n 24, spay, ow: Red'ko Yulia18,6 
4 LAMPARTY MY SUGAR BOY, BEN n 24 32, neuter, ow: Naniyants Anastasia17,4 
5 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia15,6 
6 MARSHMALLOW AGAVE, SSS ns 24 04, spay, ow: Grinchuk Ekaterina & Anzhelika13,2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org