Выставки
Выставка 14-15 августа 2021 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Dmitry Gubenko  Katerina Bozhko  Daria Khomutovskaya  Natalia Matskevich
     
Zoya Kolesnik  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Anna Dyachenko  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name DG KB DKH NM ZK TS AD OK  Scoring Photo
1 GRANDE AMORE ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO, MCO d, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr488
2-3 SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria448
2-3 RO*HANDY DANDY YASHA ODESSYT, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov448
4 EMBERY YUPITER, BRI e 01, male, ow: Berdnik Elena384
5 DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria360
6 AMALTHEA YODA*PULSAR, ABY n, female, ow: Arshava Tatiana10 256 
7 FAIRY ELF LAVASH, SIA d 21 03, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina200
8 FLOGANG OH MY GOD, CSX a 32, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina168 
9 ALLURE'S DON JUAN, BRI a, male, ow: Kucherenko N.160
10 ELESANDRA MARS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Perenchuk Tatiana & Shevchenko Natalia136
11 AMADEUS JOY DENIM, CRX w 62, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia96 
12 AMALTHEA GUCCI*PULSAR, ABY o, male, ow: Perenchuk64
13-14 DAVIDOFF'S*UA IS MY LOVE, MNL w 62, male, ow: Davydova Maria48 
13-14 RATMIR CHANEL, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina48 
15-16 REMBRANDT SNOW SHARM, BRL ny 11, male, ow: Motry Irina10 40
15-16 FAIRY ELF USLADA, ORS h 03, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina40 
17 BENDJAMIN GIV*NEVA, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Solyarik Elena10 10 10 10 32 
18-20 ESENIYA RIMMED CRYSTAL, BRL ny 21 33, female, ow: Motry Irina32
18-20 ADELN FILL NIK, SFS ns 11, male, ow: Novikova Zinaida32 
18-20 BASTET MOON JASON BRIGHT STAR, CSX a, male, ow: Cherep Irina10 32 
21 CAIT SIDHE SAKURA, SFL d 21 01, female, ow: Pilipenko Galina10 8

Best Kittens
Name DG KB DKH NM ZK TS AD OK  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND FOCUS ON ME, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria326,8 
2 ROYALDIAMOND 5TH ELEMENT, PER n, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria253,7
3 ROYALDIAMOND 50 SHADES-OF-LOVE, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria236,5
4 SANDY LION QUINCEY, ABY o, male, ow: Salnikova Liubov176,3
5 CHARM & BALD BEATRICE, CSX b 32 03, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina10 172
6 HAHN RAZDOLIE*RU, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina159,1
7 EMBERY JOLLY, BRI a, female, ow: Berdnik Elena154,8
8 DAVIDOFF'S*UA ALEVTINA, MNS f 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria94,6 
9 EAST DREAM DIANA PRINCESS, ORS b 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana64,5
10 ADEL WAYS H*MARA, MCO n 22 03, female, ow: Shevtsova Natalia10 43
11-12 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA WINNER, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria10 34,4 
11-12 NOV TENDER PRIDE NEW STAR, SFL n 01, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria34,4 
13 DAVIDOFF'S*UA YAMMY, MNL a 04, female, ow: Davydova Maria25,8
14-17 NOV PATRIK ALEX & ARCHIBALD, SSS n 33, male, ow: Petrova Liubov10 21,5
14-17 REDCOON IRISHA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Loginova Victoria21,5 
14-17 BASTET MOON USHER, CSX a 33, male, ow: Cherep Irina21,5
14-17 NOV TENDER PRIDE NAPOLEON, SFL e 03, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria10 21,5
18 RATMIR JOKER, SIB a 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina10 10 17,2
19 ADEL WAYS HAGRID, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia8,6
20 NOV XTRA WINNERS LINE, MCO n 25, female, ow: Bezusova Irma10 4,3 

Best Premiеrs
Name DG KB DKH NM ZK TS AD OK  Scoring Photo
1 DAVIDOFF'S*UA JUST TOP BOB, MNL a 21 01, neuter, ow: Davydova Maria53,9 
2 RATMIR BUSINKA, SIB n 21 33, spay, ow: Gaytanzhy Natalia46,9 
3 TETRUA ASSOL, AMB n, spay, ow: Parkhomova Ekaterina45,5 
4 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Redko Yulia41,3 
5 CAIT SIDHE DOMINIC, SSS as 24, neuter, ow: Pilipenko Galina30,8 
6 REXIES BETTY, CRX a 24, spay, ow: Chubakova Natalia28 
7 NOV BARON LUSI-KISS*UA, MCO n, neuter, ow: Koroleva Liudmila25,2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org