Выставки
Выставка 14-15 ноября 2020 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Grebneva  Lena Gnatkevich  Anna Bondarenko  Dmitry Gubenko


Best Cats
Name OG LG AB DG  Scoring Photo
1 EAST DREAM ASTRID, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana147
2 ARINER MISTY, EXO w 62, female, ow: Rubezhnyak Irina117,6 
3 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr105
4 SANDY LION LIZA, ABY o, female, ow: Salnikova Liubov100,8 
5 BERBERIS PRIYANKA OF RANDEVU, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina71,4
6 REGTIME DUENDE, ABY n, male, ow: Salnikova Liubov63 
7 TOTALLY IN LOVE MAGIC ELITE*UA, DRX ns 24, female, ow: Klimenko Natalia54,6 
8 LA GRANDE DALIANNE BELLATRIS, CSX f 03, female, ow: Bezhura Siuzanna50,4 
9 ATLANTIS MILADY, SFS n 03, male, ow: Kyumyurdjieva Eva-Gabriela37,8 
10 BOGINYA BAST AMUR, MCO e 22, male, ow: Kopanitsa Olga33,6 
11-13 ALIKANT BUSHE GALATEA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Kulikova Zoryana10 29,4 
11-13 LUXURYBIGCAT X*NARUTO, MCO e 24 04, female, ow: Velichko Valeria29,4 
11-13 NOV GOOD MOOD MARQUISE OF ANGELS, SFL w 63, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila29,4 
14 SHAKIRA*UA ZEFERINA, EXO ns 03, female, ow: Rubezhnyak Irina25,2 
15 BLUE SNOW RASTI OF BOYARD, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina16,8 
16-18 VICTORINA GARY, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 4,2 
16-18 RATMIR RADOMIR, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Tyazlova Lilia10 4,2 
16-18 MEOWGICAL CELESTIA EVE, SSL by 22, male, ow: Zotsenko Liudmila10 4,2 

Best Kittens
Name OG LG AB DG  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND ENCORE, PER d, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria116
2 ROYALDIAMOND EMPIRE STRIKES BACK, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria104,4
3 RANDEVU JALILAH, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.84,1
4 ALVITACAT DAYANA, RAG a 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria69,6 
5 NOV DUSHESKA PRIDE OF YULIA, SFL f 33, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila43,5
6 BOYARD ROKSI, RUS a, female, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina10 40,6 
7 BLACK PEARL ROSALI OF SANDY LION, ABY n, female, ow: Salnikova Liubov31,9 
8 NOV GOOD MOOD ZOYA, SFS n 21 33, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 29 
9 NOV GOOD MOOD DASHA, SSS n 22 03, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila26,1
10 LAZARIS DEVI, DRX h 24 03, female, ow: Sergutina Elena10 20,3 
11 NOV SAMANTA, MCO g 24 03, female, ow: Kravets Tatiana17,4 
12-13 SILVERBRI LUKAS, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Abramova Elena10 14,5 
12-13 JABULANI TIRAMISU, DRX h 03, female, ow: Qu Lan Lan14,5 
14 BOYARD RICO, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina11,6 
15 LUXURYBIGCAT BLAIR, MCO g 23, female, ow: Velichko Yulia8,7 
16 BOYARD RUBY, RUS a, female, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina5,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org