Выставки
Выставка 15-16 марта 2014 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Korotonozhkina  Elena Podprugina  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name LG OK EP OG  Scoring Photo
1-2 ROSLIN CRIS, BRI e 03, male, ow: Fedorova Natalia219,6
1-2 PTIPRINCE AL PACINO, ABY o, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia219,6
3 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana152,5
4 SIYANIE SAHAROK, SFS ds 24 03, male, ow: Siyanko Oksana146,4
5 LUCIANO VALEJO OF ALVA VIVA, SFS n 22 03, male, ow: Sidorenko Maria/Matsak Elena10 128,1
6 VERDI KUPIDONCHIK, SSS n 21 01, male, ow: Berezanskaya Inna91,5
7 LE-MYRRR SLAVIK, CSX a 32 03, male, ow: Tsurik Elena85,4
8 X-AFINA KEN KOON, MCO n 22, female, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana73,2
9 ARLECOON BOND OF ARLECUN, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Anik'eva Natalia61
10 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia54,9
11 NOV BAD BOY IN RED SLAV STORY, MCO d, male, ow: Morozovskaya Polina36,6 
12 BENOMA LA CHATTE OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER f 21 33, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria10 30,5
13 W-AMBASADOR KEN KOON, MCO n 22 09, male, ow: Korchanova Svetlana30,5 
14 VICTORINA CRIS, PER as 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda-Val'chuk Zhanna10 6,1
15 ROYALBURM TINA, BUR n, female, ow: Batiuk Kristina10 6,1

Best Kittens
Name LG OK EP OG  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT TORRY, AMS n 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana128,7
2 NOV PTIPRINCE MAYA PLISETSKAYA, MAU ns, female, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia122,1
3 FILO IZAURA, ORS b, female, ow: Yusina Irina82,5
4-5 KSANTA A-VIVA, EXO e 23 03, female, ow: Frankova Katerina59,4
4-5 FELIMUR BRANDON, SSS ns 21 01, male, ow: Vorobey Elena10 59,4
6 FELIMUR BRITTANY, SFS a 24 03, female, ow: Vorobey Elena59,4
7 V'APRIORI BONUS, SFS d 24 03, male, ow: Gabalis Valentina49,5
8 NOV QUEEN NIGHT OSLA, DRX g, female, ow: Tsapenko Tatiana46,2
9 FLUFFY SMILE BUSINKA, BRI a, female, ow: Krasovskaya Olga39,6
10 DIANA MERRYLAND, MCO n 22, female, ow: Mikaelyan Anna29,7
11 AMAZONKA OPTIMA, SFS ns 24, female, ow: Machulina Ilona13,2
12-16 NOV FORCE OF LIFE IMBIR, MCO e 23, female, ow: Kochubey Natalia6,6 
12-16 NOV BONAPARTE LINALEX, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Linnik Alexandra6,6 
12-16 NOV FLAME GLORIA, ABY o, female, ow: Velichko Olga6,6 
12-16 NOV AFRODITA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Larioncheva Anastasia10 10 6,6 
12-16 NOV ALLAN MAGIC LOOK BAFFI, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Vas'kovskaya Svetlana6,6 
17 ECLOPSE MERRYLAND, MCO n 22, male, ow: Gavriliuk Elena10 3,3 

Best Premiеrs
Name LG OK EP OG  Scoring Photo
1 MEGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia19,5
2 CLEVER NICKOLAS FLAMINE, EXO d 21 33, neuter, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia17,5 
3 NOV PTIPRINCE CARRERA Y CARRERA, ABY o, spay, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia17 
4 NOV BUSINKA SIBIRSKIY OKHOTNIK, SIB n 21 33, spay, ow: Kolesnikova Irina14 
5 LOVELY GIZMO RAMONA, SSS a, spay, ow: Kislyh Anna6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org