Shows
RUI Cat Show, April, 15-16, 2016, Odessa
Judges
     
Olga Rakitnyh  Gary Veach  Zoya Kolesnik  Arie Groenewegen
 
George Cherrie  Elena Gnatkevich


Best Cats
Name OR GV ZK AG GC EG  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JASPER, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana376,3
2 PTIPRINCE RUDOLF NUREYEV, ABY n, male, ow. Jane Sorochenko326,6
3 TOXICATE TOP NOTCH-OF-MONTPENSIER, EXO n 21 01, male, ow: Elena & Valeriy Drumov298,2
4 GARDERIKA BRENDEN, PER d 01, male, ow: Kutukina Olga191,7
5 TOY TRICKSY MARYALL OF GULIANOR, PER d 03, female, ow. Sheremetieva Gul'nara170,4
6 TOMBROCK'S LOTUS OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, female, ow. Victoria Palatnaya10 134,9
7 SUN STROKE FIRE-OF-LOVE, SFS d 22, male, ow. D. Gobenko & D. Ladik10 127,8
8 LOVELINESS DULCINEA, ORS f 03, female, ow. Prokhorova Olga120,7
9 COONHEIM BALTO, MCO n 23 03, male, ow: Bondar' Anna10 106,5
10-12 SUN STROKE SAMIRA GENES, SFS fs 24 03, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy56,8 
10-12 AIS OF MAJESTAET, MCO n 22, male, ow: Boyarskikh Anna56,8 
10-12 KOTARS ROSE BLACK, EXO n 03, female, ow: Kolesova Tatiana10 56,8
13-15 SUN-MIRA NIGHT FLOWER, PER f 22, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy49,7
13-15 PTIPRINCE PENELOPE CRUZ, ABY n, female, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia49,7 
13-15 BREEZE SPACE HONDA, ABY n, female, ow: Sharavin Victor49,7
16-17 SUN STROKE SAMUEL, SFS ns 22 03, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy42,6 
16-17 SAPHIRS DE LUNE LANCELOT DU LAC, BEN ns 22, male, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria10 42,6
18-20 NOV SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow. Davydova Maria21,3 
18-20 FILO PENELOPE, ORS f, female, ow. Irina Yusina21,3
18-20 PTIPRINCE FRANCOIS CLUZET, MAU ns 24, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia21,3 
18-20 SUN STROKE TAMILA, SFL fs 03, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy14,2 
22 RAINBOWTEAM KAVIN GOR, EXO e 03, male, ow: Sivash Tatyana10  7,1

Best Kittens
Name OR GV ZK AG GC EG  Scoring Photo
1 HOTTIE KRISTOPHER, ORS n 24, male, ow: Pankratova Liudmila73,5
2 NAFRETIRI GALATEA, ABY n, female, ow: Rossomakha Svetlana72
3 ASTIN INCENDIE ETOILE, SOM n, male, ow: Sharavin Victor63
4 TIGER CUB KSERX, BRI a 03, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana60 
5 NOV SHAPARACK LIMON, PER e 21 33, male, ow: Koretskaya Maria10 57
6 NOV CANDYSTAR FIREBALL, EXO d 03, male, ow: Gerasimova Victoria43,5 
7 NOV KARAMEL OF KOSHKINO, MCO d 04, female, ow: Churakova Elena10 34,5 
8 KATONYX BLAZE PACK BLUR, ORS n, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina25,5 
9 NOV AMI DE LUXE BEAUTY, BAM f 03, female, ow: Steshenko Elena10 22,5
10-11 NAOMI OTTO, SIA b, male, ow: Arnautova Irina10 15 
10-11 LA CHANEL NEMO, CSX a 32, male, ow: Stukalo Victoria10 15 
12 LA CHANEL NORMAN, CSX n 32, male, ow: Stukalo Victoria10 7,5 
13 NOV SHAPARACK KONFITURE, EXO d 21 33, male, ow: Koretskaya Maria6 

Best Premiеrs
Name OR GV ZK AG GC EG  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT HARRY, AMS ns 22, neuter, ow: Oksana Kotova29 
2 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria24 
3-4 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia23,5 
3-4 ADEL WAYS LEONARD, SFS a, neuter, ow: Voytenko Victoria23,5 
5 LAMPARTY LUCKY GIRL, BEN n 24, spay, ow: Red'ko Yulia20 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org