Shows
RUI Cat Show, May, 14-15, 2016, Simferopol
Judges
     
Natalia Matskevich  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Korotonozhkina  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name NM LG OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS BIANCA, ORS n 24 04, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga304
2 KOTARS HUGO, EXO d 21 01, male, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna258,4
3 MILI-RAY SHEILA SHEILA KELLEY, EXO f 24 03, female, ow: Mel'nikova Irina235,6
4 CHRISTIAN BARSELIT OF RATIBOR, SIB n 21 33 04, male, ow: Popova Anna144,4
5 OSKAR COTABOBLYNX, KBL e 22, male, ow: Kobets Liubov114 
6 LEGENDA KURIL BONY, KBL ny 22 09, female, ow: Kobets Liubov10 83,6 
7-9 GOODNESS EDWIN, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Fomina Oksana60,8 
7-9 ASTIN TOPAZ, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Makarieva Raisa10 60,8
7-9 SCHEDRIN SIBERIAN SAPPHIRE, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Kopylenko Elena60,8 
10-11 LANA-LUX XENA, PER f 04, female, ow: Skoromnaya Nadezhda53,2 
10-11 FELESGIANT KVANTA, MCO e 22, female, ow: Franchuk Olga53,2 
12 DE KOTE ADIDAS, CSX e 03, male, ow: Shevchuk Liudmila45,6 
13 NOV LITTLE LYNX AURIKA, MCO n 22 04, female, ow: Netishinskaya Svetlana38 
14-16 NOV QUEEN MYSTERY FREE HUNTER, KBL f 23 03, female, ow: Shemetova Galina30,4 
14-16 AVATAR YANDE SHANSON, SFS a, male, ow: Sazhina Nadezhda30,4
14-16 AMAZONKA LIONET, SFS c 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona30,4 
17-18 RONALD IRIDILS LINE, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Kuksa Irina22,8 
17-18 DEMI MOORE'S TAIS, SFL ds 03, female, ow: Tsypina Elena10 22,8
19 SIMBAD, SFS e 03, male, ow: Nikonova Liudmila15,2 
20 BREAVE HEART BARBARISKA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Troshina Yana10 7,6 

Best Kittens
Name NM LG OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 BENGMONTERO WOODY, BEN n 24, male, ow: Suslova Irina72,9 
2 BETTY MON PLAISIR, DRX n 21 32, female, ow: Malakhova Natalia70,2 
3 NOV JAGUAR AZURE BAY, MCO n 22, male, ow: Kurenkova Natalia64,8
4 NOV SAVOUR SUN FAVORITE, ABY n, male, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana62,1 
5 BOREAS URAN, CSX a 04, male, ow: Boyko Galina59,4 
6 NOV MOREMAN JOSEFINA, KBL fs 22 04, female, ow: Shemetova Galina 40,5 
7-8 GODFREY CICERON, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Ms. Oranuch Saikum10 32,4
7-8 NOV AMUR LITTLE LYNX, MCO a 22, male, ow: Voytsekhovskaya Yulia32,4 
9 NOV URBAN CAT ARUTA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Urban Zhannetta27 
10-12 DIAMOND TAIL ARLI-MARIS, SFS n 22, male, ow: Savradym Elena24,3 
10-12 RATIBOR TORIN, SIB a 21 33 04, male, ow: Sanja Puhalo24,3
10-12 SAULESTAN FLEUR-FEDOR, BRI a 04, male, ow: Korobitsyna Polina24,3 
13 EYA BAZHOV'S TALE, SIB gs 24 04, female, ow: Plakhina Galina10 18,9 
14 NOV ASHELA REMA, MCO g, female, ow: Piskareva Galina13,5 
15 NOV MOREMAN JAM, KBL ds 22 04, male, ow: Shemetova Galina 10 10,8 
16 DIOR-OF-GOLDEN HAPPINESS, MCO e, male, ow: Franchuk Olga8,1 
17 WONDER WORLD PANDA, SRL f 03, female, ow: Novikova Victoria5,4
18 DRAGO SIBERIAN SAPPHIRE, SIB n 22 03, male, ow: Plakhina Galina10 2,7 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org