Shows
RUI Cat Show, June, 15-16, 2013, Donetsk
Judges
     
Olga Grebneva  Olga Korotonozhkina  Elena Podprugina  Elena Gnatkevich


Best Cats
Name OG OK EP LG  Scoring Photo
1 SHAFRAN KONFETTI BECKY THATCHER, ABY n, female, ow: Mel'nik Oksana151,7
2 LUKOR-FOLD JASMIN, SSS fs 24 03, female, ow: Gabalis Valentina114,8
3 BIG BEN GOLDEN'IDT, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Bachurina Elena106,6
4 NOV UA*OKTARIN JEDI, BUR n, male, ow: Demianosova Galina73,8
5 FLIPPER GOLIAF OF COLORIT, SFS w 63, male, ow: Deynega Natalia10 65,6
6 FREYA GRAND FENIX, SFS ns 21 33 03, male, ow: Samoylova Yana61,5
7-8 LANA-LUX KARMEN, PER w 62, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella57,4
7-8 DELLA VITA JEREMY, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Ishchenko Vita10 57,4
9 ORIGAMY MY VASIA RICHARKA, ORS g 24, female, ow: Slobodyan Miloslava41
10-11 PEARL OF EMPIRE'S FIFTH ELEMENT, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Igor'kova Anna36,9 
10-11 LANION IZABELLA, CSX n 03, female, ow: Podokshina Olga36,9
12 MICHI-TONG ADELINA OF FERA-LOREM, OCI o 24, female, ow: Matsko Anna10 32,8
13 NOV WELLINGTON DON COON*UA, MCO n 22, male, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana20,5 
14-15 NOV GALLENY MON AMOUR COON*UA, MCO f 23, female, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana16,4 
14-15 STALKER-BARS CALYPSO OF ELIT BELL, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella10 16,4 
16 ORIELLIND GRACIA FAWAI, SIA c, female, ow: Oboimova Svetlana12,3 

Best Kittens
Name OG OK EP LG  Scoring Photo
1 NOV SUNRISE*UA XENIA PETERBURGSKAYA OF KONFETTI, ABY o, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda109,2
2 NOV TOMHOPE EMELYA ART HOUSE, SFL d 24, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara97,5
3 NOV IRMINA ILA COOBRICAT OF DELLA VITA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Ishchenko Vita93,6
4 NOV SOMALICANA UNIQUE, SOM n, male, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia54,6 
5-6 FERA-LOREM ALTAIR, OCI b 24, male, ow: Matska Anna - Vladimir42,9
5-6 NOV PERIS, CSX n 01, female, ow: Boyko Galina10 42,9
7 NOV TOPER BLUE LYNX OF DONBASS, SIB n 21 33 03, male, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana39
8-9 NOV UA*TWIN STAR SAILOR MOON, EXO c, male, ow: Violetta Bliskovka10 35,1
8-9 NOV KONFETTI JANE EYRE, ABY n, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda35,1 
10-14 NOV SUNRISE*UA FAYNA UKRAINE OF KONFETTI, ABY a, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda31,2
10-14 NOV IMAGE GIVANI, ORS w 64, male, ow: Ivaniuk Elena31,2
10-14 NOV AMARETTO ABU SIMBEL, CSX n 21 03, male, ow: Danilevich E.31,2 
10-14 NOV ENGLISHHOUSE ELECTRA, SRL c 01, female, ow: Novikova Victoria31,2
10-14 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia10 31,2
15-16 YASKRAVIY ZVIR EKLER OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 24, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia27,3
15-16 NOV JASMINE JOELLE COOBRICAT, BRI ny 11, female, ow: Bachurina Elena27,3
17 ALFRED CAT TESH OF STAR TESH, DSX b, male, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia19,5 
18 DELLA VITA NELS, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Ishchenko Vita19,5
19 ELIT CLUBCAT AISBERG, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Borlova Anna15,6
20-21 NOV ZHIGAN HRIZANTEMA SIBIRY, KBL ny 22 04, male, ow: Bachurina Elena11,7 
20-21 MON AMOUR OFELIYA, DRX n 09, female, ow: Dudnik Eugenia11,7
22-23 VESNUSHKA TAMERI OF ADANIT, MNL n 24, female, ow: Koneva Olga7,8 
22-23 BENGASI BARBAROSSO, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kumanova Al'bina7,8 
24 VERMUT TAMERI OF ADANIT, MNL n 24 03, male, ow: Koneva Olga10 3,9

Best Premiеrs
Name OG OK EP LG  Scoring Photo
1-2 NOV JEAN SEBASTIAN SEVERNOE SIJANIE, SIB n 21 33 03, neuter, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana30,4
1-2 MEGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia30,4
3 BAGIRA KOSHKA SCHASTYA OF SAHARA MIF, DSX f, spay, ow: Matvievskaya Olga21,6 
4 NOV BENJAMIN FRANKLIN ARCO IRIS, DRX n 03, neuter, ow: Bliskovka Violetta20 
5 NOV SAVIK RAF-AMADEUS, DRX a, neuter, ow: Poroshina Marina19,2 
6-7 NOV POCAHONTAS CARRIECOON*PL, MCO f, spay, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana12,8 
6-7 CHUNGA-CHANGA EREMEY, DSX n 03, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia12,8 
8 NOV ATTIK DOMINUS ELVIS, DRX n 21 33 04, neuter, ow: Man'ko Alla12 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org