Выставки
Выставка 16-17 декабря 2017 г. (г. Николаев)
Эксперты
     
Lena Gnatkevich  Anna Bondarenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Anna Dyachenko


Best Cats
Name LG AB TS AD  Scoring Photo
1 GALAX-CAT VICTOR OF SUNNYPALETTE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila212,8
2 NOV AVIS RARA ARIELLE, PER d 22, female, ow: Ereshenko Olena145,6
3 ELIANORA SOSHELAND, BRI n 25, female, ow: Siruk Sergey128,8
4-5 SAVAGE VELVET DA VINCI, ABY n, male, ow: Mozgovaya Marina112 
4-5 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina112
6 FORCE-OF-LIFE UMKA, MCO es 23, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia100,8
7 NOV UME SUNVUELLE BARNY, PER d 22, male, ow: Gordeeva Tatiana89,6 
8 ADEL WAYS ALAZAR, CSX a, male, ow: Kuzmina Tatiana72,8 
9 RAINSY HELIKA OF FLAMENCO, SFL es 03, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna61,6
10 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina10 56 
11 BELLA REGINA ELMOLITA, ABY n, female, ow: Mozgovaya Marina33,6 
12-13 ELIT BELL BUGATTI VEYRON, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Semilit Tatiana28 
12-13 MY SUN PRIDE RHAPSODY, SFL d 22 03, female, ow: Erashok Olga28 
14 FELINE PARADISE MONTANA, MCO g 23, female, ow: Arkhipova Anna & Bionosenko Anastasia22,4 
15 OSKAR FELISIA, SSS d 22 03, male, ow: Borodina Oksana11,2
16-18 RATMIR FEYA, SIB n 21 33 04, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Natalia10 5,6 
16-18 ART MINICAT BARS, SFS ns 25, male, ow: Konovalenko Natalia10 5,6 
16-18 BASTET MOON DUCH DARING DREAM, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina10 5,6

Best Kittens
Name LG AB TS AD  Scoring Photo
1 TIGER CUB WIZARD, BRI e 03, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana77,7
2 IRIS COOL'S TIFANI, MCO f 22, female, ow: Myalo Liubov73,5
3 AISHA INDIANA JONES, CSX n 32, male, ow: Skutarenko Irina63
4 KEVIN ELIT GARMONIK BIG BAFFY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Yada Tatiana50,4 
5 KISHKINDA LINKS, BAL e, male, ow: Blinova Irina42 
6 LA KOSHKA GABRIELLE, SSS d 22, female, ow: Borodina Oksana37,8
7 Vasylyadi Virdginiya, SFS c, female, ow: Andreeva Yulia10 37,8
8 ROSY ALICE VERGINIA, SFS g, female, ow: Keyda Anna25,2 
9 MEOW ME LEYLA, SSS f, female, ow: Shibinskaya Elena23,1 
10 GELLA BASTIANO, CSX d, male, ow: Vasilieva Elena10 10,5
11 NOV PLUSH DREAM JIRRI, SFS d 22 03, male, ow: Fast Tatiana10 8,4
12 ADEL WAYS ZEFIRCHIK, EXO e 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia10 6,3
13 FAVORIT-S WERONIKA, SSS bs 11, female, ow: Mytsenko Svetlana6,3 

Best Premiеrs
Name LG AB TS AD  Scoring Photo
1 BASTET MOON BOSTON, CSX n 32, neuter, ow: Cherep Irina22,2 
2 FELINE PARADIS MANFRED, MCO a 23, neuter, ow: Arkhipova Anna19,8 
3 NOV JIMMY LONG TAIL, MCO n 03, neuter, ow: Balukva Elena18,6 
4 NOV SIR GREY, SFS a, neuter, ow: Tishchenko Daniil16,8 
5 AISHA HARLEY DAVIDSON, CSX n 21, neuter, ow: Skutarenko Irina16,2 
6 ALEXA&VDS ARCHIBALD, SFS a, neuter, ow: Mytsenko Svetlana14,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org