Shows
RUI Cat Show, October, 17-18, 2008, Melitopol
Judges
     
Liudmila Nikolaeva  Olga Grebneva  Svetlana Brodskaya  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name LN OG SB OK  Scoring Photo
1 LIUTIC AGNESSA BEAUTY SPOT, EXO fs 24, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda156 
2 LUPUSHKA BONNY KRAM STAR, PER f 23, female, ow: Surkova Svetlana117
3 MOON BEAST RICHARD, EXO n 03, male, ow: Andruhova Anna97,5 
4 ALL-FEAST ZEYRA GIPSY QUEEN, EXO n, female, ow: Azackaiy Anna93,6
5 SUSAN RAF-AMADEUS, DRX a 24, female, ow: Proshina Marina89,7 
6-7 ALL-FEAST GARFILD, EXO d 24, male, ow: Baliaba Tatiana - Grebeniuk Oksana50,7
6-7 ALL-FEAST DENIZA ROSS, EXO g 03, female, ow: Levenets Polina50,7
8-9 ALL-FEAST GALAXY, EXO f, female, ow: Baliaba Tatiana - Levenets Valentina 35,1
8-9 NOBLESSE NORMAN, SSS a, male, ow: Tkalich Irina35,1 
10 NOBLESSE NEO, SFS a, male, ow: Tiurina Anna31,2
11 MOON BEAST OSKAR, PER a 03, male, ow: Uzunov Vladimirxxx 27,3 
12 KARMEN DEL SHARM ELNINYA, DRX n 23 03, female, ow: Venediktova Inna23,4 
13 BOYARS FANTASY, EXO n 22, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella19,5 
14 VICTORIA ELISEY-PASHA, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 15,6
15 JULIYA ZLATA, PER d, female, ow: Stadnik Elena11,7 
16-17 JULIYA VISHENKA, PER f 03, female, ow: Stadnik Elena7,8 
16-17 AVITAL BELL BEYT, DSX a 21 03, female, ow: Bron Yana7,8 
18-20 BAYAS BONIFACYI, SFS a, male, ow: Gapeeva Irina10 3,9 
18-20 KLEOPATRA WILD FLOWER, ORS bs, female, ow: Venediktova Inna10 3,9
18-20 SILVER SUN BARBARA, DSX n, female, ow: Poplavskaya Oksana10 3,9

Best Kittens
Name LN OG SB OK  Scoring Photo
1 SWEET DREAM BARSELONA, EXO n 22 03, female, ow: Shapoval Tatiana72
2 VICTORIA YARIK, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda61,2
3 JET-SET FRODO, PER ns 03, male, ow: Belousova-Golovchenko Anastasia59,4 
4 BONA DEA EVA MILKA, ORS b 03, female, ow: Venediktova Inna39,6
5 SUNBLEST PERFECTION LADY, EXO ns 22 03, female, ow: Hristich Irina-Baliaba Tatiana36
6 DON CAT MONTEKRISTO, DRX n, male, ow: Bereslavskaya Inna34,2
7 NOBLESSE VENERA, SSS a, female, ow: Andreeva Oksana10 18 
8 SWEET DREAM BANDIT, EXO ns, male, ow: Andriuhova Anna16,2
9-10 ALL-FEAST JEWEL NADIN, EXO n 33, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 14,4
9-10 AVITAL ARNOLD, DSX a 21, male, ow: Bron Yana10 14,4
11 AVITAL APHINA, DSX f, female, ow: Poplavskaya Oksana10,8
12 REGIUS CATUS BAZILIO, DSX n, male, ow: Kondratenko Oksana9
13 ALL-FEAST HUGO BOSS, EXO d 21 33, male, ow: Baliaba Tatiana10 7,2
14 KLONDIKE'S BISIR SIMON, SSS a, male, ow: Streliaev Vitaly3,6

Best Premiеrs
Name LN OG SB OK  Scoring Photo
1 MAGIC EYES DANTES OF ALL-FEAST, DSX d, neutrred, ow: Valery Baliaba4 

Best Household Pets
Name LN OG SB OK  Scoring Photo
1 Irbis, HHP ns 24, female, ow: Bereslavskaya Inna  

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org