Shows
RUI Cat Show, March, 18-19, 2017, Simferopol
Judges
     
Eugenia Sorochenko  Zoya Kolesnik  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name ES ZK LG OG  Scoring Photo
1 GARDERIKA BRENDEN, PER d 01, male, ow: Kutukina Olga324
2 GARDERIKA BONIFACE OF MILI-RAY, PER n 03, male, ow: Mel'nikova Irina275,4
3 GARDERIKA BONITA OF MILI-RAY, PER f 03, female, ow: Mel'nikova Irina251,1
4 GALEKSY'S GOLDEN JOSHUA, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Simonova Oksana & Motova Anna210,6
5 MAGIC BAST ZIGFRID, SFS d 22, male, ow: Solovey Antonina170,1
6 BOREAS JENNIFER, CSX n 32 01, female, ow: Boyko Galina129,6 
7 FARAON-OF-DOMOCHADCY, DSX e 21 33, male, ow: Naboychenko Irina10 10 89,1
8 DIAMOND TAIL ARLI-MARIS, SFS n 22, male, ow: Rukavishnikova Svetlana64,8 
9 LITTLE LYNX AZIZA, MCO n 22, female, ow: Savchuk Olga48,6 
10 NOV APOLLON, SSL n 24 03, male, ow: Starodubtseva Irina40,5 
11-12 NOV MISTERCOON CARDINAL, MCO es 22, male, ow: Shukova Valentina32,4 
11-12 DOMINO PATRICK, DRX a 24, male, ow: Malakhova Natalia32,4 
13-14 SASHA LE MONTI REY RU OF SWEET BERRY, CSX f 01 63, female, ow: Krylova Yana24,3 
13-14 MAGIC BAST ARIZONA, SFL fs 21 01, female, ow: Starodubtseva Irina24,3 
15-17 MIANEKO LEELOO, KBL f 24 09, female, ow: Evsiukova Irina16,2 
15-17 SOUL MASTER ELF FERDINAND, ORS a 24, male, ow: Maksimova Natalia16,2 
15-17 SCHEDRIN SIBERIAN SAPPHIRE, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Kopylenko Elena16,2
18-19 NOV JAGUAR AZURE-BAY, MCO n 22, male, ow: Kurenkova-Natalia-Solovieva Yulia10 8,1 
18-19 WINTER MYSTERY VIVA LA DIVA, CSX f 33, female, ow: Grigoryan Kristina10 8,1 

Best Kittens
Name ES ZK LG OG  Scoring Photo
1 AQUAMARINE PERSEYA, SFS c 24, female, ow: Saprina Uliana57
2-3 MILI-RAY URMILA DARSY, EXO n 01, female, ow: Mel'nikova Irina10 39
2-3 NOV FLUFFY ANGEL SHARMAN, MCO n, male, ow: Pankova Nadezhda39
4 DITA ROSA AMADEY, SSS ns 22 03, male, ow: Romanishina Anna33 
5 WILD HUNTER ASIYA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Suslova Irina31,5
6 NOV SILVER LYNX FIMA, KBS a 24 04, female, ow: Kobets Liubov10 28,5 
7 NOV BLUE LIGHT ABSOLUTE, SFSa, male, ow: Machulina Ilona10 22,5 
8 KIMBERLY ARGENTO PRIDE, MCO fs 23, female, ow: Kurenkova Natalia & Solovieva Yulia18 
9 NOV ASHERA XINA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Piskareva Galina10,5 
10-11 NOV ARTUR, SIB d 21 33, male, ow: Ananiev Andrew9 
10-11 TAXI-MUR MUR COOPER STAR, SFS c 33, male, ow: Svidzinskaya Olga10 9 
12 NOV AFRODITA KAZKOVA HATINKA, SFS ns 22, female, ow: Tumasova Svetlana7,5
13 NOV ASOLY, SIB g 33, female, ow: Ananiev Andrew6 
14 NOV ENIGMA, SSS a, female, ow: Sapiga Yulia3

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org