Выставки
Выставка 18-19 мая 2019 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Elena Podprugina  Natalia Matskevich  Lena Gnatkevich  Kaai du Plessis


Best Cats
Name EP NM LG KdP  Scoring Photo
1 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina290,5
2 SUN STROKE JACKPOT FOREVER, SFS n 22, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitry249
3 GOOD MOOD WOODY, SFL d 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila207,5 
4 RANDEVU ELLADA, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina - Tsygankov Maksim174,3
5 BERBERIS BRUNO, ABY n, male, ow: Nadezhda Vashchenko157,7 
6 UA*MADE IN UKRAINE POKEMON EEVEE, SIA n, male, ow: Prohorova O.- Sabashuk V.116,2
7 VANESSA RAFS DYNASTY OF MIRALAND, PSX n 33, female, ow: Rutian Evgenia74,7 
8-9 LERUADUMOND ABRI, SFL e 22 04, male, ow: Krivomaz Tatiana66,4
8-9 YASMIN CRYSTAL SKY OF ATLANTIS, SSL w 61, female, ow: Zaharova Anna66,4
10-11 UNICON OLYMPUS TOP OF VLASTAR LUX, BRI ny 12, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta58,1
10-11 VOLNACOON PETER THE GREAT, MCO a 22, male, ow:Timofeev R.-Dmitrienko K.58,1
12 BONVIVA JULIETTE, SFS g 03, female, ow: Antonova Elena49,8
13-15 MILAGREE'S INFERNO, DRX f 01, female, ow: Gritsishin Liudmila33,2
13-15 CORI KA JE TE AIME, ORS f 25, female, ow: Drozd Oksana33,2
13-15 SILENT MELODY CALIARY, BRL a, male, ow: Bitulina Tatiana33,2 
16-18 MARSHMALLOW COOKIE, SSL n 22 03, male, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika & Ekaterina24,9 
16-18 GABRIELLA PEARL DNIESTER, BUR n, female, ow: Sirik Anna24,9 
16-18 JOLLY CROWD WILLIAM, CRX n, male, ow: Chirimanov Vyacheslav24,9 
19-22 FLOVI ZABAVA OF MILAMURIA, BAM n, female, ow: Kolomiets Liudmila10 10 16,6 
19-22 NOV HAPPY NEKO LUSIA, DRX a 24, female, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia16,6 
19-22 URMA, KBL f 22, female, ow: Kalnichenko Natalia16,6
19-22 DIRK VEGAS ONLY MY, PSX b, male, ow: Rutian Evgenia16,6
23-24 LUXURYBIGCAT GLORIA, MCO d 22, female, ow: Velichko Valeria10 8,3 
23-24 LA GRANDE DIAMOND KING, CSX w 63, female, ow: Bezhura Suzanna10 8,3 

Best Kittens
Name EP NM LG KdP  Scoring Photo
1 NOV ARTEMISIACAT SONYA, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana104,4
2 EMBERY FELICIA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena101,5
3 UNIVERS-FOX RAHAT-LUKUM, SIA d 21, male, ow: Sallivan Galina66,7
4 KONFETTI LUCIUS LION, ABY o, male, ow: Koretskaya Oksana55,1
5 BURLESK ABY ALMAZ, ABY n, male, ow: Konovalova Ksenia49,3
6 AMADEUS JOY JEAN-JACQUES, CRX b 03, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia10 46,4
7 AMALTHEA LA PERLA*PULSAR, ABY p, female, ow: Arshava Tatiana43,5 
8 RANDEVU GIZA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina - Tsygankov M.40,6
9 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina - Tsygankov M.31,9
10 LUXURYBIGCAT SILVIA, MCO n 22, female, ow: Velichko Valeria10 26,1
11 QUINTESSENCE PERSEUS GOLD, ORS d 24, male, ow: Kananovich Tatiana23,2 
12-13 CURLAND WINSTON, ACL n 22, male, ow: Naumenko Anna11,6 
12-13 MARSEILL ALYA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Stepania Pishkovich11,6 
14-15 NOV ARTEMISIACAT SULTAN, AMS n 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana10 8,7
14-15 LUXURYBIGCAT PENELOPE, MCO g 22, female, ow: Velichko Valeria8,7 
16 CURLAND WENDY, ACL f 03, female, ow: Naumenko Anna5,8 
17 NOV CHRYSTIAN TROPICAL EXOTIC, BEN n 24, male, ow: Mikula Elena10 2,9 

Best Premiеrs
Name EP NM LG KdP  Scoring Photo
1 ROSLIN JULIAN, BRI a 03, neuter, ow: Boldyreva Anna39 
2 MARSHMALLOW BERGAMOT, SFS n 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika32 
3 DOMINICA PERFECT CAT, MCO n 22 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna26 
4 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika26 
5 SECRET ELF ULRIKA, DRX n 24, spay, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia26 
6 MARSHMALLOW AGAVE, SSS ns 24 03, spay, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika23 
7-8 UA*WINNER'S HOME KARMA, MCO a 22, spay, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana20 
7-8 BLACK FARAON MARS, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Parashuta Maria10 10 12 
9 FILO LUCIA, ORS w 61, spay, ow: Yusina Irina7 
10 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina10 6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org