Выставки
Выставка 19-20 сентября 2020 г. (г. Житомир)
Эксперты
     
Daria Khomutovskaya  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Olga Grebneva  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name DKh TS OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 BERBERIS PRIYANKA OF RANDEVU, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina140,6
2 EAST DREAM ASTRID, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana136,9
3 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Terenin Alexandr122,1
4-5 NIKOLETTA OF MONMARIS, BRI a, female, ow: Pavlinchuk Natalia62,9 
4-5 MONMARIS LAVANDA, BRI a, female, ow: Pavlinchuk Natalia62,9 
6 LEONEL GRANDE CRANBERY OF DEVONOPSIS, DRX b 24, male, ow: Pilyavskaya Yulia51,8 
7 V'APRIORI ROMEO, SSS d 21 01, male, ow: Gabalis Valentina10 44,4 
8 FILO ZORRO, ORS d 22, male, ow: Yusina Alevtina10 37 
9 VIOLETTSTAR'S DEMARIO, MCO e, male, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana33,3 
10 RANDEVU ILLUMINATA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko G & Tsygankov M.29,6
11-12 LUCKCOON BARON, MCO a, male, ow: Gorodetskaya Anna18,5 
11-12 POLLIANA-OF-MIO TAKE, SFS a, female, ow: Lesechko-Pritulyak Larisa18,5 
13 BOGINYA BAST AMUR, MCO e 22, male, ow: Kopanitsa Olga14,8 
14-16 BOGINYA BAST ASLAN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kopanitsa Olga11,1 
14-16 ROXY-OF-BELLA TIGRA, DRX n 22 03, female, ow: Pilyavskaya Yulia11,1 
14-16 NOV DEMARIS ABRICOS OF V'APRIORI, SSL ds 22, male, ow: Gabalis Valentina11,1 
17 BOGINYA BAST AGUR, MCO e 22, male, ow: Kopanitsa Olga10 10 7,4 

Best Kittens
Name DKh TS OG OK  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND ENCORE, PER d, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria60
2 ROYALDIAMOND EMPIRE STRIKES BACK, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria54
3 RANDEVU JALILAH, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.43,5
4 UA*WINNER'S HOME NUTELLA, MCO gs 22, female, ow: Andrushchenko Tataiana42
5 EAST DREAM BEATRICE, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana40,5 
6 RANDEVU KALLISTO, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.10 21
7-8 FOR YOU IRON BABY KEEKS, CRX n 23 03, male, ow: Dyadyk Svetlana18 
7-8 WONDERWORKS NAPOLEON, DRX d 03, male, ow: Sorokina Elena18 
9 LADY KOSHKA CIRCEYA, SSS ny 21 33, female, ow: Lesechko-Pritulyak Larisa10 16,5 
10 FOR YOU IRON KAY, CRX n 03, male, ow: Dyadyk Svetlana7,5 
11 WONDERWORKS OPHELIA, DRX f 24, female, ow: Sorokina Elena10 4,5 
12 NOV UA*WINNER'S HOME AVRORA, MCO g, female, ow: Andrushchenko Tataiana3 
13 NOV UA*WINNER'S HOME QUICK, MCO e 22, male, ow: Andrushchenko Tataiana10 1,5 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org