Выставки
Выставка 20-21 сентября 2014 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Korotonozhkina  Peter Paul Moormann  Eugenia Sorochenko  Olga Grebneva


Best Cats
Name OK PM ES OG  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS AKELA, SIA a 21, male, ow: Prokhorova Olga324
2 IMPERATRICA ANGEL OF KOTARS, EXO d 21 01, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana297
3 KONFETTI SUNRISE MALIBU, ABY n, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda207
4-5 NOV AMERICAN SEQUOIA GOLDEN SAVANNAH, BEN n 24, female, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia144
4-5 ARTEMISIACAT TORRY, AMS n 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana10 144
6-7 DIONIS MARTON, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Khramenkova Tatiana108
6-7 COLOR GALAXY JULIAN OF ROYAL CHOICE, SSL ns 24 04, male, ow: Sushkova Elena108
8-10 ARLECOON BOND OF ARLECUN, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Anik'eva Natalia90
8-10 M-QUANDO AZRAG BEY, RAG a 21 33 03, male, ow: Movchan Yulia90
8-10 GOLDEN SOFT'S LUCIANO, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Borispolets Vitaly10 90 
11 NAZARETT URMAS OF PRIMARIA, SFS ns 21 01, male, ow: Makienko Natalia72
12 FELISIA LEONA, SFS a 22 03, female, ow: Kustova Elena63
13 BOGARA IRWIN OF MARVEL, BRI a, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey54
14 PARADISEISLAND'S WOMANIZER, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Smol'nikova Anastasia10 45 
15 ALMAX BONIFACIY, DSX e, male, ow: Romazanovich Tatiana36 
16 VERDI KUPIDONCHIK, SSS n 21 01, male, ow: Berezanskaya Inna27 
17-20 LA'FLEUR ASTER, CRX f 03, female, ow: Zhevaga Ivan18 
17-20 GOLDENEMPIRE IVAN TSAREVICH, SFL by 25 03, male, ow: Burbeza Tatiana18 
17-20 COLOR GALAXY JOUETTA OF FLAMENKO, SFL fs 24 04, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna18
17-20 DAL RIATA HARRY POTTER, SFS n 22 03, male, ow: Osipchuki Natalia & Konstantin18
21 G*ASYA GLORIOUS VICTORY, DRX a 21 33, male, ow: Sorokina Nadezhda10 9 

Best Kittens
Name OK PM ES OG  Scoring Photo
1 HOTTIE GINGER, ORS n 24, female, ow: Pankratova Liudmila169,2
2 SIYANIE UMKA, SFL as 24, male, ow: Siyanko Oksana126,9
3 SPOTTY HOUSE IRISH HUNTER, OCI b 24, male, ow: Ershova Nelya112,8 
4 NOV MAXFOLD UMA, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Elovskaya Natalia84,6
5 WINTER MYSTERY TARAGORN, CSX b 03, male, ow: Kolesnik Zoya70,5
6 NOV AMURETTO IRON, MCO a 22, male, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana10 65,8
7 BAMBINI BATTISTA AMATO, EXO f 24 03, female, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna10 61,1
8-9 SHAFRAN NAVA NURIT, ABY a, female, ow: Koretskaya O.-Mel'nik O.56,4
8-9 EMBERY FLASHKA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena10 56,4
10 SIYANIE URSULA, SSS gs 24, female, ow: Siyanko Oksana42,3 
11-12 LAMPARTY EVAN WILLIAMS, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia37,6
11-12 TOMHOPE MAXIMILIANA, SFL f 22 03, female, ow: Tiurde Natalia-Kirichek Tamara37,6
13 NOV INDIA BASTET, SFS fs, female, ow: Smirnova Irina32,9 
14 JEWERLY FIFTH ELEMENT-LILU, CSX f 21, female, ow: Zadiraka Violetta28,2 
15 SUN RAY JERRY, SSS a 24, male, ow: Gradoboeva Liudmila10 23,5
16 LAMPARTY EMMANUEL, BEN n 22, female, ow: Red'ko Yulia-Sidorenko Svetlana18,8
17 MARIEBENGAL GOLD WINNER, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kamkovy Sergey & Tatiana9,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org