Выставки
Выставка 20-21 октября 2018 г. (г. Харьков)
Эксперты
     
Katerina Bozhko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Olga Korotonozhkina  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name KB TS OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 PLUSH KISS BAILEYS FLAVOUR, BRI o 25, male, ow: Orlova Olga212,8
2-3 FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, male, ow: Yusina Irina123,2
2-3 WINTER MYSTERY XEMINA OF CHARM&BALD, CSX f 32, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina123,2
4 FAIRY ELF GREAT GETSBY, SIA d 21, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina112
5 AMADEUS JOY DOMINIK, CRX b, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia89,6
6 BURMA FILONY TAMERLAN, AMB n, male, ow: Parkhomova Ekaterina84
7 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina78,4
8 VINLOVSTAR FAIREN, PER g 21 01, female, ow: Vynnyk Nataliia67,2
9 GATTOFANTASTICO EDISSON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Dodakova Marina56
10 SANDY LION ZARA, ABY a, female, ow: Salnikova Liubov50,4 
11 BREND IREN BALI BEY, EXO n 24, male, ow: Soboleva Elena10 39,2
12-13 RANDEVU ELLADA, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina10 33,6
12-13 BURMA FILONY MISSANDEIYA, AMB b, female, ow: Parkhomova Ekaterina33,6
14 COONHEIN GABES, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Bondar Anna28 
15 NOV GEZELLIG GRACE BARTOLOMEO, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Petrova Valentyna22,4 
16-18 BLACK PEARL VIKTORIA, ABY o, female, ow: Khomutovskaya Daria10 16,8
16-18 ARTEMISIACAT CANDY, AMS n 22, female, ow: Koretskaya Oksana16,8
16-18 VINLOVESTAR BERNAYS, EXO f 22 03, female, ow: Vynnyk Natalia16,8
19-20 DON JUAN OLD RACE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shur Olga11,2 
19-20 BLUE ANGEL'S BURBERRY, SFS f 24 03, female, ow: Bryl Svetlana11,2
21 SILVER CLOUD NIKA, DRX n 24 03, female, ow: Sergutina Elena10 5,6

Best Kittens
Name KB TS OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 SHAFRAN GERALD, ABY n, male, ow: Sakhnenko Elena & Melnik Oksana108,5 
2 UMKA AXIOMA OF BOYARD, RUS a, female, ow: Toptunova Eketerina91
3-4 NOV CASANOVA OLD RACE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shur Olga49
3-4 NOV NOSTALGIE J*ADORE, CRX g 21 03, female, ow: Nikitina Anna10 49 
5-7 NOV STAR EMPIRE RONALDO, EXO e 22 03, male, ow: Oboisheva Larisa45,5
5-7 KATONYX IV SANTA PATRONUS, ORS n, male, ow: Ulianov Alexandrxxx 45,5 
5-7 FILO WINFRED, ORS b, male, ow: Yusina Irina45,5
8-9 NOV GULLIVER COON MAX PRIDE YAVA, MCO f 03, female, ow: Petrova Valentina10 38,5 
8-9 NOV PLUSH KISS AGATE, BRI a, male, ow: Orlova Olga38,5
10-12 SHAFRAN HIGGINS CHRISTOPHER, ABY n, male, ow: Sakhnenko Elena & Melnik Oksana35
10-12 JOLLY CROWD VICTORIA, CRX h 03, female, ow: Chirimanovy Vyacheslav-Yalia35
10-12 LAZARIS ARISHA, DRX a 32 03, female, ow: Sergutina Elena10 35 
13 ROSLIN LITCOIN, BRI a 03, male, ow: Boldyreva Annaxxx 31,5
14 SINDY LION FLUFFY, ABY p, female, ow: Liubov Salnikova28
15-16 NOV LA*MURR TEDDY BEAR, PER a 03, male, ow: Varakuta Tatiana24,5
15-16 NOV SWEET CORN'S OIRA, EXO ns 22 03, female, ow: Kazak Irina24,5
17 NOV GATTOFANTASTICO KELVIN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentin21 
18 NOV STAR EMPIRE TIFFANY, EXO g 24 03, female, ow: Oboisheva Larysa 14 
19 NOV PLUSH OWL FUZZY, SSL ny 11, male, ow: Ukrainets Evgenia7
20 FILO WATER LILY, ORS f, female, ow: Yusina Irina10 3,5 

Best Premiеrs
Name KB TS OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS b 04, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena30,4 
2-3 NOV BLUELAKES JUJUBE, PER e 21 33, neuter, ow: Shmygol Galina25,6 
2-3 COONHEIM FRIDA, MCO f 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna25,6 
4 NOV BOSCO VALEKOS, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Kosareva Valentina21,6 
5 DIAMOND SOUL NUGGET, CRX n 22, neuter, ow: Ivashchenko Tatiana17,6 
6 NOV GREAT SOUL UMMA, MCO ds 22, spay, ow: Kukhtenko Valentina16,8 
7 EDEM DIONIS BRUT, BRI a, neuter, ow: Shevchuk Marina & Loyan Pavel12,8 
8 NOV VIVAT COON KALLISTO, MCO g 24 03, spay, ow: Suprun Olena8,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org