Выставки
Выставка 21-22 апреля 2018 г. (г. Днепр)
Эксперты
     
Anna Bondarenko  Dmytro Gubenko  Daria Khomutovskaya  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name AB DG DKh OK  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS DAPHNE OF FAIRY ELF, SIA j 21, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina172
2 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina116,1
3-4 RATIBOR YAKOV, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Petrushina Irina77,4
3-4 NOV HANDY DANDY SHAQUILLE, MCO n 22 09, male, ow: Petrova Valentina10 77,4
5-6 NOV FIXIES PECTORAL, MCO d 22 09, male, ow: Nesterenko Vladimir73,1 
5-6 FELIMUR FENIX, SFS n 22 04, male, ow: Vorobey Elena73,1
7 ANNO DOMINI ZIGZAG UDACHI, BRL ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana68,8
8 NOV REFLEKSIMUS HECTOR, CSX n 01, male, ow: Kovalevskaya Natalia51,6
9-10 NOV DANIELLA MUR BELLADONNA, CSX e 33 01, female, ow: Kovalevskaya Natalia10 43
9-10 LUXURYBIGCAT GLORIA, MCO d 22, female, ow: Velichko Valeria43 
11 MARCEL MARLIER, SSS n 21 01 63, male, ow: Lysenko Alla38,7
12 SUNNY LEONE DE L'AMORE, ABY o, female, ow: Timoshenko Mariana10 30,1 
13 NOV E'LA MIA VITA VENCESTINA, SFS f 22 04, female, ow: Tkach Oksana21,5 
14-15 TIGRAN EDEM DIONIS, BRI ns 22, male, ow: Shevchuk Marina17,2
14-15 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina17,2 
16-17 ANNO DOMINI CHASTNIY SYSHCHIK, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Perezhogina Tatiana12,9
16-17 LITTLE TROT ALISA, KBL a, female, ow: Svirchuk Liudmila10 12,9

Best Kittens
Name AB DG DKh OK  Scoring Photo
1 NOV GEZELLING GRACE BARTOLOMEO, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentyn88,8
2 BREND IREN BITCOIN, PER n, male, ow: Soboleva Elena72
3 BREND IREN BALI BEY, EXO n 24, male, ow: Soboleva Elena67,2
4 KATONYX FREDERICK CREDIBLE, ORS n 24, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina60
5 NOV CAESAR SALIDZHI SANER, CSX w 61, male, ow: Tsygan Victoria50,4
6 NOV JOSEPHINE CALVA DORSA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Chalaya Olga10 33,6
7-8 AMADEUS JOY DOMINIK, CRX b, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia31,2
7-8 AMADEUS JOY EARL GREY, CRX n, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia31,2
9 NOV ERLENE LEONE DE L'AMORE, ABY a, female, ow: Liulenko Anasatasia28,8
10 MAGIC SWAN QUICKSTEP, SFS ns 21 33, male, ow: Shamray Evgenia19,2
11 NOV DANIELLA MUR DIANA, CSX f 33 03, female, ow: Kovalevskaya Natalia16,8
12 MAGIC SWAN RIVER SONG, SFL w 62, female, ow: Shamray Evgenia9,6
13 NOV E'LA MIA VITA ROZY, SSS ns 22, female, ow: Tkach Oksana7,2 
14-15 GREAT VELES RAMIRES, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Klochkova Larisa4,8 
14-15 NOV E'LA MIA VITA RADOMIRA, SFS ns 22, female, ow: Tkach Oksana10 10 4,8
16 NOV TALISMAN PANACEA JULIMAX, SSS n 25, male, ow: Tolstikova Larisa10 2,4 

Best Premiеrs
Name AB DG DKh OK  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, neuter, ow: Kotova Oksana20 
2 FELIMUR ECLIPSE, SFS ns 03, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena17,5 
3-4 NOV JIMMY LONG TAIL, MCO n 03, neuter, ow: Balukova Elena14,5 
3-4 AMADEUS JOY CHARLY, CRX n 24 03, neuter, ow: Chubakova Natalia14,5 
5 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS b 03, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena13,5 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org