Выставки
Выставка 21-22 сентября 2019 г. (г. Симферополь)
Эксперты
     
Elena Podprugina  Natalia Matskevich  Olga Grebneva  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name EP NM OG OR  Scoring Photo
1 BLUE LIGHT NECTARINKA, SFL a 24 03, female, ow: Machulina Ilona117
2 GARDERIKA RALF, PER d 03, male, ow: Melnikova Irina99
3 SAVOUR SUN GLAFIRA, ABY n, female, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana78 
4 KEVIN-OF-BEATRICE BEN MARGAO, BEN n 24, male, ow: Abduraimov Emil & Mausheva Ekaterina54
5 GUARDIAN ANGEL EDISON, MCO a, male, ow: Kosheleva Svetlana51
6 BURMASHIK BASTET GRAY, BUR a, female, ow: Dibrova Victoria48 
7-8 CIO CIO SAN TZAR-KOSHKA, SIB as 21 33 03, female, ow: Petrushina Irina36 
7-8 SAVOUR SUN ARISHA, ABY o, female, ow: Terpugina Tatiana10 36
9 NOV SNOW CITY YUDGIN, SSL bs 21 33, male, ow: Matveeva Alena33
10 BLUE LIGHT HAMPTON, SFS a 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona10 27
11 CHOCO-MUSCAT HOLIDAY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Karpenko Svetlana24
12 PURR TAIL YODA, SSS c 24, male, ow: Saprina Uliana10 21
13-14 QUICK OF BLASKA, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Chumakova Olga12
13-14 YAHONT IVANKA SUNRAY, BRI ny 11 33, female, ow: Simonova Oksana12 
15 DALEXS COON KING, MCO d, male, ow: Dolzhenko Alexandr & Elena9 
16 KOMANDOR BORIS, SIB es 24, male, ow: Plakhina Galina10 3 

Best Kittens
Name EP NM OG OR  Scoring Photo
1 BLUE LIGHT AIMANTAS, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona96,1
2 GUARDIAN ANGEL FIREFOX, MCO d 09, male, ow: Batrin Olga89,9
3 KETTI SHALIKO, SSL w 62, female, ow: Parkhomenko Anastasia74,4
4 SOUL MASTER LEILA, ORS ns 25, female, ow: Ostapenko Olga10 58,9
5-6 NOV MOREMAN NEYA, KBL fs 21 03, female, ow: Shemetova Galina46,5
5-6 DEVON HOUSE BAHAMAS, DRX f 21 33, female, ow: Savchenko-Pachkoria Nana46,5 
7 ZOLOTOY LIS CHIKA, BRI by 25, female, ow: Zhikhareva Elena43,4
8 GUARDIAN ANGEL FOREST, MCO n 22, male, ow: Batrin Olga31
9 O'KAMBRIYA UMI NAOMI NEKO*RU, MCO f 22 03, female, ow: Brovchenko Roman27,9
10 DALEXS COON LEONA, MCO es 22, female, ow: Dolzhenko Alexandr & Elena21,7 
11 NOV ZLATOMIR BARKHAN, SIB n 24, male, ow: Kopylenko Elena10 21,7
12 WILD HUNTER HUMMER, BEN n 24, male, ow: Suslova Irina18,6
13-14 RATIBOR WILMA, SIB n 21 33 04, female, ow: Popova Anna15,5
13-14 BLUE LIGHT ANTANAS, SSS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona15,5
15-17 DESTIN VIF GABY, MCO fs 04, female, ow: Pankova Nadezhda12,4
15-17 NOV GUDWIN, BEN n 24, male, ow: Monakhova Anastasia12,4 
15-17 BLUE LIGHT VIVALDI, SFS a, male, ow: Machulina Ilona12,4
18-20 NOV MOREMAN PERSEY, KBL ns 21 01, male, ow: Kobets Liubov10 9,3
18-20 CURLY ELF EMILY, DRX f, female, ow: Malakhova Natalia9,3
18-20 VERSACE GOLD AMIR, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Druzhnikova Liudmila9,3 
21 VERSACE GOLD ARINA, SFS ny 25, female, ow: Druzhnikova Liudmila6,2 
22 NOV ZLATOMIR BONNY, SIB n 22, female, ow: Kopylenko Elena10 3,1 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org