Выставки
Выставка 22-23 августв 2020 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Natalia Matskevich  Elena Podprugina  Daria Khomutovskaya  Zoya Kolesnik
 
Anna Dyachenko  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name NM EP DKh ZK AD TS  Scoring Photo
1 SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria377,6
2-2 ZVER YUGA MAGNUM, MCO d 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov300,8
2-3 BERBERIS PRIYANKA OF RANDEVU, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina300,8
4 RO*HANDY DANDY YASHA ODESSYT, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Myalo Liubov268,8
5 ELESANDRA MARS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Perenchuk T. & Shevchenko N.198,4
6 ES*CANCION DE CUNA (III) VIENTO DEL SUR, BRI c 03, male, ow: Berdnik Elena147,2
7 BELLA REGINA MARIGOLD, ABY n, female, ow: Krasnoyarsky Andrey115,2 
8 FILO ZORRO, ORS d 22, male, ow: Yusina Alevtina96 
9 SONIA ELEGANT MAGIC, ABY a, female, ow: Nedilko Sergey83,2
10 NOV SIMBA TAIR HOUSE*UA, MCO n 22, male, ow: Mudritskaya Tatiana64 
11 RATMIR TOMMI, SIB ns 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina25,6 
12-17 NOV BASTET RIMMED CRYSTAL, BRL ny 24, female, ow: Motry Irina10 19,2 
12-17 GRASSE NORD SAPPHIRE-OF-LESTA, SFS ny 25, male, ow: Atanasova Tatiana10 19,2
12-17 RICH DEMURE ODRI, CSX f 03, female, ow: Popov Egor10 19,2 
12-17 LA CHANEL BARBERRY, CSX f 32, female, ow:Yakovchuk Anna10 19,2
12-17 RATMIR NECTARIN, SIB n 33, male, ow: Ginzhul Irina10 19,2
12-17 NOV RATMIR YAGODKA, SIB as 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina19,2 
18 EMBERY JENNY, BRI a, female, ow: Berdnik Elena12,8
19 REMBRANDT SNOW SHARM, BRL ny 11, male, ow: Motry Irina10 6,4

Best Kittens
Name NM EP DKh ZK AD TS  Scoring Photo
1 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOU ARE THE BEST, MNL n 03, male, ow: Davydova Maria168
2 NEZNIY ANGEL TELLULA, ABY n, female, ow: Melnichuk Vladimir126 
3 RANDEVU JALILAH, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko G. & Tsygankov M.106,4
4 NOV GRACEFUL ELFES QIVI, DRX h 32 03, female, ow: Moroz Irina92,4
5 NOV GRACEFUL ELFES QUEENY, DRX f 03, female, ow: Moroz Irina72,8
6 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOU ARE THE STAR, MNL n 01, female, ow: Davydova Maria64,4
7 ADEL WAYS DOMINIKA, MCO f 22 09, female, ow: Shevtsova Natalia61,6 
8 NOV PARAMOUNT*UA MONET, BEN n 24, male, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria33,6 
9 NOV NIKE MC SCHATZ, MCO d 22, male, ow: Averianova Svetlana30,8
10 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA YOU ARE MY LIFE, MNL g 32 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria28
11 KAIRA-OF-LIONSGATE, MCO d 22, female, ow: Avramenko Tatiana25,2 
12-13 NOV PLANETA KUNOV FRISKI, MCO n 22, female, ow: Timonina Natalia22,4
12-13 NOV TENDER PRIDE IVORY, SFS ay 11 33, female, ow: Tkachenko Valeria22,4 
14 SE.NAT. AINA, CSX f 33 03, female, ow: Semeniuk Natalia10 10 16,8 
15-16 FLUFFY PANTS KING, CSX d 03, male, ow: Popov Egor14 
15-16 KUN-KUN AISHA, MCO n 22, female, ow: Galusha Svetlana14 
17 NOV FEYA VESTA BEAUTYFUL PAWS, SFS gs 21 33, female, ow: Trofimenko S.10 11,2
18 ADELN FILL NIK, SFS ns 11, male, ow: Novikova Zinaida10 10 10 8,4 
19 SE.NAT. ADELINA, CSX f 03, female, ow: Semeniuk Natalia5,6

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org