Shows
Judges
     
Ирина Токмакова  Ольга Арсенькина  Людмила Николаева  Ольга Коротоножкина
 
Светлана Бродская  Елена Гнаткевич


Best Cats
Name IT OA LN OK SB EG  Scoring Photo
1 GARDEN PARADISE HUNTER, EXO n 22, male, вл. Ольга Сиренко249,4
2 IZIDA AMALTEA KALLISTO, ORS b 24, female, вл. Анна-Владислав Бондаренко219,3
3 BONA DEA AMADEUS FINIDE, ORS n, male, вл. Анна-Владислав Бондаренко193,5
4 ELITE-PET'S ORCHID, EXO e 22 03, female, вл. Наталья Тонконог129
5 LAILA CHARLITA-ELIZABETH, PER f 24, female, вл. Надежда Садлюк 120,4
6 COLORAMA HUMMER GOLDEN LINE, PER d 21 33, male, вл. Янина Лукашова116,1
7 CHILD OF SPACE VERONA OF DREAM LAND, DSX n 33, female, вл.Елена Гедз 10 60,2
8 BENUA BEATA MARRIOT, EXO n 24, female, вл. Янина Лукашова55,9 
9-10 COLORAMA HOLLY HONEY GIRL, PER f 22, female, вл. Янина Лукашова47,3 
9-10 RAIN CLOUD ADAM KAZANOVA, SFS c, male, вл. Елена Борисенко47,3
11 MILLER SKY ARAMIS, SSS a, male, вл. Лариса Прудникова 38,7
12 ALIKANT BUSHE BARSELONA, BRI g, female, вл. Инна Манец10 10 10 34,4
13 ZOLOTOY ELF BARBY, PER f 33, female, вл. Людмила Цымбалюк25,8
14 EMERALD SUZANNA, EXO d 22, female, вл. Людмила Цымбалюк21,5 
15-18 ANTARI ELVIS, BRI a, male, вл. Слижевская Татьяна10 17,2
15-18 ARTEMIDA BRUCE, DSX n 33, male, вл. Виктория Наконечная17,2 
15-18 COLORAMA NEXIA, EXO fs 22, female, вл. Людмила Цымбалюк17,2
15-18 YAN PERSIFLY, BRI c, male, вл. Наталья Гринева17,2
19 COLORAMA SUE, PER f 33, female, вл. Дмитрий Губенко10 А 4,3

Best Kittens
Name IT OA LN OK SB EG  Scoring Photo
1 BUSINCA OF IOLANTA, EXO f 22, female, вл. Елена Славникова110
2 SHARDONE KLAUDIA, BUR h, female, вл. Елена Сердюк108
3 FAMOUS DARLING MADONNA, SFS c, female, вл. Елена Сердюк90
4 ANDERSEN RIKA-MIKADO DE LAKE, SIA n, male, вл. Наталья Сидорова54
5 CLEOPATRA OF SOFT KISS, PER n 21 33, female, вл. Елена Сорокина 10 52
6 ALISA THE SWEETER OF IOLANTA, EXO d 33, female, вл. Елена Славникова50
7 BLUE LIGHT MARI LUKERIA, BRI c, female, вл. Оксана Кулида48
8 SUN STROKE JASMINE STELARS, PER g 33, female, вл. Марина Горячева42
9 REWARD MERITED KING HUNTER, DSX n, male, вл. Татьяна Абульфатова 10 40 
10 SUN STROKE YUFIDJINAYA, SFS n 24, female, вл. Дмитрий Губенко10 10 22
11 FLORENCIA DE KONSONEL, SFS a 22, female, вл. Светлана Кононенко20 
12 FENOMEN DE KONSONEL, SFS ns 22, male, вл. Светлана КононенкоА А А А А 10 
13 SUN STROKE YAN, SSS n 22, male, вл. Дмитрий Губенко8 
14-15 COLORAMA SONATA, PER n 33, female, вл. Янина Лукашова4
14-15 DREAM LAND BUSINKA, BRI a 21 33, female, вл. Елена Гедз10 10 4

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org