Выставки
Выставка 22-23 октября 2016 г. (г. Херсон)
Эксперты
     
Anna Bondarenko  Eugenia Sorochenko  Natalia Matskevich  Dmitriy Gubenko
 
Elena Gnatkevich  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name AB ES NM DG LG OK  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JASPER, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana206,5
2 GENERAL ROUGE PILLOWS OF TIGER CUB, BRI d, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana150,5
3-4 MAUSER'S HUBBA-BUBBA OF FAIRY ELF, ORS b 01, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina10 126
3-4 MONIKA ALEX&ARCHIBALD, SFS a 33, female, ow: Mytsenko Svetlana126
5 ENIGMA'RU'S CAROLINA-OF-GRAND JOY, EXO e 21 01, female, ow: Butchenko Liudmila10 108,5
6 SONYA GOLDSPHYNX, CSX n 01 63, female, ow: Krylova Yana84
7 VIKING HATANGA, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Piskunov Alexander77
8 INGA FRIENDLYRAGDOLL OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 04, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria70
9 JEWERLY SHOP EVENING TEA PARTY, CSX d 03, male, ow: Zadiraka Elisaveta63
10 KARPARAVAL LEO OF FLAMENCO, SSL d 21 01, male, ow: Ryzhova Nonna10 10 35
11 BREND IREN GWEN, CSX f, male, ow: Vasil'eva Elena31,5 
12 BREND IREN HOLLI ANGEL, SFS ns 21 33, female, ow: Soboleva Irina21
13 RATMIR CORNELLA, SIB a 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina17,5
14 JEWERLY READ MY FAIRYTAIL, CSX w 62, male, ow: Orlova Anna14 
15 JUDY DE LA LIGNEE DE TSAR, CSX n 03, female, ow: Krylova Yana10,5 
16 TIGER CUB FIESTA, SSS g 24, female, ow: Nikolaeva Olga7
17-18 LIVIYA LAURUM, SFS n 25, female, ow: Zadery Elena10 3,5
17-18 KAPUCHINO MARELAX PRIDE, MCO n 22, female, ow: Valtysheva Elana10 3,5 

Best Kittens
Name AB ES NM DG LG OK  Scoring Photo
1 FILO PENELOPE, ORS f, female, ow: Yusina Irina93,5
2 NOV PLUSH DREAM WATSON, SFS b 24 03, male, ow: Fast Tatiana71,4
3 LOVELINESS DULCINEA, ORS f 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga76,5
4 SOFINAS KASPER, EXO n 21 01, male, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna66,3
5 ROSLIN ZIDAN, BRI a, male, ow: Fedorova Natalia10 66,3
6 RATMIR DOBRINYA, SIB n 21 33 04, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina10 35,7
7 ORMONDE JAINE DE ANTESTO OF TIGER CUB, BRI f, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana23,8 
8-9 TIGER CUB IRISKA, BRI g 33, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana27,2
8-9 NOV SASHA LE MONTI REY, CSX f 03 63, female, ow: Krylova Yana32,3 
10 FAIRY ELF CASIO CUPCAKES, ORS a 24 03, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina13,6
11-12 KLEOPATRABENGALS ZEWS OF SANDRA DREAM, BEN n 24, male, ow: Nikolaeva Olga10 18,7
11-12 NOV FARAON'S TOY CHICAGO, BAM n 21 32, male, ow: Kurlenko Victoria15,3
13 TIGER CUB HONEY, BRI fs 24, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana10 11,9
14 NOV OSCAR, SSS d 22 03, male, ow: Borodina Oksana10 6,8 
15 NOV HAPPY GIFT ARCHE, SSS ny 24, male, ow: Vladimirova Tatiana10 1,7 

Best Premiеrs
Name AB ES NM DG LG OK  Scoring Photo
1 LOVELINESS BIANCA, ORS n 24 04, spay, ow: Prokhorova Olga42 
2 ALVITACAT DOMINIK JOKER, RAG a 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria37,1 
3 BAMBINI AGATA, EXO f, spay, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna31,5 
4 RATMIR ARAMIS, SIB a 33, neuter, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina28,7 
5 JEWERLY SMILE TENDERNESS, CSX n 32, spay, ow: Orlova Anna27,3 
6 ALISA ALECS OF SANDRA DREAM, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Nikolaeva Olga21 
7 ROSLIN MARY OF TIGER CUB, BRI g 03, spay, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana9,8 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org