Shows
RUI Cat Show, November, 22-23, 2014, Melitopol
Judges
     
Elena Podprugina  Natalia Matskevich  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name EP NM EG OK  Scoring Photo
1 IMPERATRICA ANGEL OF KOTARS, EXO d 24 03, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana159,6
2 LOVELINESS AKELA, SIA a 21, male, ow: Prokhorova Olga151,2
3 KONFETTI SUNRISE MALIBU, ABY n, female, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda142,8
4 BOGARA IRWIN OF MARVEL, BRI a, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey105
5 ALVA VIVA FENIX, SFS ns 22 04, male, ow: Pisarenko Elena63
6 COLOR GALAXY JULIAN OF ROYAL CHOICE, SSL ns 24 04, male, ow: Sushkova Elena50,4
7 FELIMUR BRITTANY, SFS a 24 03, female, ow: Vorobey Elena42
8 LEGEND SNOW MIKULA, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Babenko Natalia10 10 33,6
9-11 NOV DESMIN DARINA, PER f 01, female, ow: Balyaba Tatiana29,4 
9-11 FRADGES MUR GOLDEN BOB, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Pogorelova Izabella29,4
9-11 BAHARAT ENYRAYA BESSI, CSX g 21, female, ow: Yusupova Natalia29,4
12-14 ALL-FEAST NORMAN, EXO n 22, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana21
12-14 JEWERLY BAGIRA, CSX f 21, female, ow: Orlova Anna21 
12-14 JEWERLY COUNT COGLIOSTRO, CSX n 33, male, ow: Zadiraka Violetta21 
15-16 NOV DAILY JOY CHANCE, PER d 22 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana10 12,6
15-16 COTN HILL RISSING SON, EXO e 22 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana10 12,6

Best Kittens
Name EP NM EG OK  Scoring Photo
1 FILO JELSOMINO, SIA a 21, male, ow: Yusina Irina81,9
2 LORD SPIRIT MAIN, MCO n 22, male, ow: Bagnyuk Olyana60,9
3 LAMPARTY EVAN WILLIAMS, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia52,5
4 NOV ALL-FEAST QUICK KISS, PER n 22 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana48,3 
5 NOV SUNSHINE FLORIAN GEYER, ABY n, male, ow: Okun Oksana10 44,1
6-7 NOV ALL-FEAST QUEEN MARGOT, EXO f 03, female, ow: Balyaba Tatiana39,9
6-7 NOV NIKOLAS FEERIE, EXO ns 21 01, female, ow: Balyaba Tatiana10 39,9
8 FLOVI ASTERIX-BATMAN, BAM n 04, male, ow: Rovozhaeva Olga25,2
9 ELIT BELL KAMALIYA, PER ns 11, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella23,1
10-11 CROCUS FOX, SSS ns 11, male, ow: Vilkova Svetlana12,6
10-11 DELLA VITA MALAIKA, BRL ny 22, female, ow: Ishchenko Vita12,6
12 NOV ALL-FEAST QUEST, EXO n 03, male, ow: Balyaba Tatiana10 8,4 
13 MARRIAGE REEF, ORS n, male, ow: Venediktova Inna6,3
14 FLOVI ARIZONA-BAMBALA, BAM n 04, female, ow: Rovozhaeva Olga4,2 
15 DELLA VITA LIRIKA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella10 2,1

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org