Выставки
Выставка 22-23 декабря 2007 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Olga Korotonozhkina  Elena Gnatkevich  Maria Koretskaya  Svetlana Brodskaya


Best Cats
Name OK EG MK SB  Scoring Photo
1 YANINA'S ZABAVA, PER n 21 33, female, ow: Lukashova Yanina144,3
2 WHISPERWOOD BORDERLINE OF YANINA, PER n 21 33, male, ow: Lukashova Yanina124,8
3 SHAPARACK ROMEO, EXO w 62, male, ow: Smislova Anastasiaxxx 120,9
4-5 SHAPARACK TARASIK, EXO d 22, male, ow: Krupskaya Victoriaxxx 105,3
4-5 SOKOLOVA'S NIKOL ALISIA, PER g 22, female, ow: Sokolova Emma-Kutas Al'bina 105,3
6 SORGENTE MATILDA, SFS n 24, female, ow: Shkapa Olga78
7 AZUR NESHAMAH SHELLI, ABY n, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia66,3
8 ANTARI ELVIS, BRI a, male, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatiana46,8
9 SOKOLOVA'S ANTARES CHARLIEJAS, PER n, male, ow: Sokolova Emma42,9
10 MAFDET MINT HAPPYNES, SFS b 24, female, ow: Zayanchikovskaya Lilia23,4
11 ANT-LARIOL IDEAL, BRI a, male, ow: Fast T.19,5 
12 BALENCIAGA DE SHAKIRI FEMALE, ABY n, female, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia`- 15,6
13 KURILIAN AGAT KAY HERACLES, KBS d 23 03, male, ow: Anohyn Oleg7,8
14-17 JET-SET ENECO, EXO ns 22, male, ow: Surkova Svetlana10 3,9 
14-17 LANION TUTSI, CSX a 21 33 03, female, ow: Andreeva Natalia10 3,9
14-17 MAFDET MINT FRANCHESKA, SSS n, female, ow: Senaykin Dmitry10 3,9 
14-17 SOKOLOVA'S NIKOL ASIA, PER f, female, ow: Sokolova Emma10 3,9

Best Kittens
Name OK EG MK SB  Scoring Photo
1 AMADEY'S TIMOTY HONEYBEAR OF SUN STROKE, PER n 22, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy88,4
2 MOON BEAST RICHARD, EXO n 03, male, ow: Anna Andruhovaxxx 83,2
3 LAPUSHKA BONNI KRAM STAR, PER f 23, female, ow: Malanina Liudmila72,8
4-5 GILIANOR DIONISIY, PER w 62, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara67,6
4-5 SOKOLOVA'S REFULGENT BLACK PERL, PER n, female, ow: Sokolova Emma67,6
6 GILIANOR HOP STOP, PER d, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara65
7 CELERON GRANDE MORMOT, SSS as 11, male, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina36,4
8 SHAPARACK ROKER, PER n 33, male, ow: Koretskaya Mariaxxx 33,8
9 BERTRAM D'OR PTITPRINCE, ABY n, male, ow: Sorochenko Eugenia28,6
10 CEYMUR SILKY LION, BUR d, male, ow: Verbitskaya Irina18,2 
11 ANTARES EVA, PER fs 03, female, ow: Bozhkova Victoria15,6 
12 MAFDET MINT BRIDGES, SFS hs 22, female, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina10 7,8 
13 SWEET BELLY CATRINA, SFS n, female, ow: Senyakin Dmitry10 10 5,2
14 GILIANOR TIP-TOP, PER d, male, ow: Sheremetieva Gulnara10 2,6

Best Premiеrs
Name OK EG MK SB  Scoring Photo
1 SAN VITTORIO DOMINICK, PER d 22, neutrred, ow: Krupskaya Victoria4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org