Выставки
Выставка 23-24 марта 2019 г. (г. Сумы)
Эксперты
     
Anna Dyachenko  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Grebneva  Olga Korotonozhkina
 
Daria Khomutovskaya  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name AD LG OG OK DKh OR  Scoring Photo
1 ROYALDIAMOND COUTURE, PER d, male, ow: Palatnaya Viktoria228
2 D'EDEN LOVER TARA OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Viktoria220
3 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina184
4 PLUSH KISS BAILEYS FLAVOUR, BRI o 25, male, ow: Orlova Olga168
5 SINGLE BEST, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda132
6 FAIRY ELF FANNY STAR, ORS f 03, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina128
7 NOV MARGOCHA ICY JAM, SFS d 03, male, ow: Pigul Marina & Kozlov Igor72
8 NIORDR GRETTIR, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Yakovlevy Vladimir & Elena10 56
9 DOMINICA TAGALAXY, PSX n 21, female, ow: Rutiana Evgenia10 52
10 GATTOFANTASTICO EDISSON, MCO n 22, male, ow: Dodakova Marina10 24
11 GATTOFANTASTICO KELVIN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentyn20
12-13 NOV MARGOCHA IZUM, SFS d 04, male, ow: Pigul Marina & Kozlov Igor12
12-13 DIRK VEGAS ONLY MY, PSX b, female, ow: Rutiana Evgenia12
14-16 BREND IREN BALI BEY, EXO n 24, male, ow: Soboleva Elena10 4
14-16 GOLDEN LEON MINI TROT, MCO d 22 09, male, ow: Ostanina Marina10 4
14-16 FAIRY ELF GREAT GETSBY, SIA d 21, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina10 4

Best Kittens
Name AD LG OG OK DKh OR  Scoring Photo
1 VANESSA RAFS DYNASTY OF MIRALAND, PSX n 33, female, ow: Rutian Evgenia106,2
2 RANDEVU GENOVA, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina77,4
3 PLUSH KISS GLORIOUS BOATSWAIN, BRI a, male, ow: Orlova Olga64,8
4 GATTOFANTASTICO ODRI, MCO n 22, female, ow: Kuts Larisa59,4
5 PLUSH KISS ECRU, BRI c 25, male, ow: Orlova Olga54
6 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina37,8
7-8 RANDEVU GIZA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina36
7-8 NOV MARGOCHA LAYLA, SFS a, female, ow: Pigul Marina & Kozlov Igor10 36
9 JULIYA DINA, PER d, female, ow: Stadnik Elena34,2
10 NOV BENGAL LOVE BIG RUSIK, BEN n 24, male, ow: Sorokina Elena10 30,6
11 ALLURE COON ADELE CHARMING, MCO n 22, female, ow: Liutaya Rita18
12-13 VICTORINA ANGEL, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 14,4
12-13 NOV MARGOCHA KARMELITA, SSS f 22, female, ow: Pigul Marina & Kozlov Igor10 10 14,4
14 RANDEVU GRENADINE, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina10 10,8

Best Premiеrs
Name AD LG OG OK DKh OR  Scoring Photo
1 ROSLIN JULIAN, BRI a 03, neuter, ow: Boldyreva Anna45,6 
2 COONHEIM FRIDA, MCO f 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna43,2 
3 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS b 04, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena36,8 
4 FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina35,2 
5 MARSHMALLOW BERGAMOT, SFS n 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika25,6 
6 FILO WINFRED, ORS b, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina22,4 
7 FELIMUR CASSIA, SSS as 24 03, spay, ow: Vorobey Elena20,8 
8 BLACK PEARL MARTIN, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Zubareva Olgaххх 17,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org