Shows
RUI Cat Show, September, 23-24, 2017, Simferopol
Judges
     
Natalia Matskevich  Eugenia Sorochenko  Olga Korotonozhkina  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name NM ES OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 GARDERIKA BRENDEN, PER d 01, male, ow: Kutukina Olga237,9
2 GARDERIKA BONIFACE OF MILI-RAY, PER n 01, male, ow: Mel'nikova Irina225,7
3 GALEKSY'S GOLDEN FABERGE, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Simonova Oksana183
4-5 MISTERCOON CARDINAL, MCO es 22, male, ow: Shukova Valentina91,5 
4-5 AQUAMARINE PERSEYA, SFS c 24, female, ow: Saprina Uliana91,5
6-7 NOV MOREMAN HALVA, KBL f 23 04, female, ow: Shemetova Galina10 67,1 
6-7 RATIBOR YAKOV, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Petrushina Irina67,1
8 SUNSET MAXIMILIAN, SFS ds 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona10 48,8
9-12 KIMBERLY CRIMEAN GOLD OF WILD HUNTER, BEN n 24, female, ow: Suslova Irina42,7 
9-12 AVATAR ENIGMA WHITE SNOW, SSS w 62, female, ow: Sazhina I. & Samokhvalova V.42,7 
9-12 BOMOND LULU BEAUTY, SSL f 21 01, female, ow: Machulina Ilona10 42,7 
9-12 FOREST YETI CHARLES, MCO d 25 09, male, ow: Voytsekhovskaya Yulia42,7
13 QUEEN TAILS BOSS, MCO n, male, ow: Batrin Olga36,6 
14-15 AZAR IRIDILS LINE OF BONA FIDE, MCO n 23, male, ow: Zhuravleva Natalia30,5 
14-15 DITA ROSA AMADEY, SSS ns 22 03, male, ow: Romanishina Anna30,5
16 AFRODITA KAZKOVA HATINKA, SFS ns 22, female, ow: Tumasova Svetlana24,4 
17 SAIMON, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Belashova Tatiana12,2 
18 MIKA DE LA LIGNEE DE TSAR, CSX n 03, male, ow: Krylova Yana10 6,1 

Best Kittens
Name NM ES OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 MARIBELL ASTORIA, DRX h 21 03, female, ow: Belyakova Maria128
2 MARIBELL ALFA, DRX f 01, female, ow: Belyakova Maria105,6
3 ORIMAKS BASTET, ORS f 24, female, ow: Maksimova Natalia60,8 
4 NOV CAMILLE ZOLOTOE SERDSE, ABY n, female, ow: Vorobieva Anzhelika51,2
5-6 NOV FOREST BEAUTY PEPEL, MCO ns, male, ow: Dorosheva Ekaterina41,6 
5-6 SIMFIBEST ORCHIDEYA, SFL fs 03, female, ow: Tsypina Elena10 41,6
7 NOV BAGIRA ZOLOTOE SERDSE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Vorobieva Anzhelika35,2
8-9 ANAEL PERSIK, SFS ny 21 33, male, ow: Murtazaeva Zarife28,8
8-9 ORIMAKS BELFEDORA, ORS a 24, female, ow: Maksimova Natalia28,8 
10-12 BONA FIDE ADAMAS, MCO d 23 04, male, ow: Zhuravleva Natalia25,6 
10-12 WILD HUNTER BIG BOSS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Suslova Irina25,6 
10-12 SUNSET NAPOLEON, SFS ns 22, male, ow: Machulina Ilona25,6
13-14 GRANDMUR JOHN SNOW OF OLIMP COON, MCO w 62, male, ow: Koroleva Svetlana22,4
13-14 ANGELUR OMEGA, SIB ny 24, female, ow: Petrushina Irina22,4
15 ROY HARPER OF MILI-RAY, EXO d, male, ow: Mel'nikova Irina10 19,2
16 CRIMEAN KUN AZHUR, MCO a 22, male, ow: Shcherbakova Anna12,8 
17-18 NOV ALENUSHKA, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Ostroumova Irina10 9,6 
17-18 NOV MOREMAN USLADA, KBL f 24 04, female, ow: Shemetova Galina9,6 
19 SILVER LYNX HAILE, KBS g 22, female, ow: Kobets Liubov6,4 
20 ORION STARS ANUBIS, SIB n 24, male, ow: Plakhin Alexandr10 3,2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org