Выставки
Выставка 24-25 марта 2018 г. (г. Харьков)
Эксперты
     
Natalia Matskevich  Anna Dyachenko  Lena Gnatkevich  Elena Podprugina


Best Cats
Name NM AD LG EP  Scoring Photo
1 KOTARS CAROLINA, PER a 01, female, ow: Kolesova Tatiana181,5
2 GATTO FANTASTICO BUFFON, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentin165
3 LOVELINESS DAPHNE OF FAIRY ELF, SIA j 21, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina143
4-5 BERBERIS VERSAILESS, ABY n, male, ow: Vashenko Nadezhda137,5
4-5 PLUSH KISS BAILEYS FLAVOUR, BRI o 25, male, ow: Orlova Olga137,5
6 VIVAT COON QUALITY BRAND, MCO d 23, male, ow: Bekuzarova Larisa88
7 FELIMUR FENIX, SFS n 22 04, male, ow: Vorobey Elena77
8-9 IRIS COOL'S BRABUS, BRI a, male, ow: Ukhan' Elena66
8-9 AMADEUS JOY BUTTERFLY, CRX h, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia66
10 BERBERIS MARSEILLES, ABY o, male, ow: Arshava Tatyana60,5
11 SILVER CLOUD NORVI, DRX b 24 03, male, ow: Sergutina Elena49,5
12 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina10 22
13-15 KOTARS EDWARD, EXO d 24 03, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana10 5,5
13-15 SILVER CLOUD MICHAEL, DRX b 22, male, ow: Sergutina Elena10 5,5
13-15 BASTET MOON DUCH DARING DREAM, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina10 5,5

Best Kittens
Name NM AD LG EP  Scoring Photo
1 NOV GEZELLING GRACE BARTOLOMEO, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentyn55,5
2 ORIGAMY BAYAZET YASUN OF FILO, ORS d 22, male, ow: Yusina Irina46,5
3 NOV DON JUAN OLD RACE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shur Olga37,5
4 KATONYX FREDERICK CREDIBLE, ORS n 24, male, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina34,5
5 JEWERLY EASY SWEET CARAMEL, CSX n 09, female, ow: Zadiraka Elizaveta10 31,5
6 NOV BOSCO, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kosareva Valentina10 22,5
7 AMADEUS JOY DOMINIK, CRX b, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia21
8 SWEET CORN DOLPHIN, EXO ns 22 03, male, ow: Kazak Irina18
9 AMADEUS JOY DIVA, CRX b 09, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia15
10-11 NOV GRACIA AWAY CHARM, ABY n, male, ow: Petukhova Irina13,5
10-11 NOV AMETHYST ROYAL KING, MCO ds 23, male, ow: Sobol Svetlana13,5
12 KISHKINDA LOOK SKYEYE, BAL e, male, ow: Pashko Igor10 10,5
13 SAHARA MIF FENIX, DRX e 33 03, male, ow: Matvievskaya Olga9
14 BEAUTY STAR OLIVIA, SSS o 22, female, ow: Mishustina Inna10 1,5

Best Premiеrs
Name NM AD LG EP  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT JAM APRICOT, AMS ds 22, neuter, ow: Kotova Oksana28 
2 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, neuter, ow: Sakhnenko Elena23,8 
3 FELIMUR ECLIPSE, SFS ns 03, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena23,1 
4 NOV VIVAT COON KALLISTO, MCO g 22 04, spay, ow: Suprun Olena18,2 
5 BASTET MOON BOSTON, CSX n 32, neuter, ow: Cherep Irina16,8 
6 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS bs 03, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena15,4 
7 G&S STAR TORANTINO, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Danilova Anastasia11,9 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org