Shows
RUI Cat Show, December, 24-25, 2016, Simferopol
Judges
     
Natalia Matskevich  Elena Podprugina  Olka Korotonozhkina  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name NM EP OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 TOY TRICKSY GOOD CHANCE OF GARDERIKA, PER d 01, male, ow: Kutukina Olga284
2 GOLDEN ANGEL HEY TERY ELIS, SSL fs 22 03, female, ow: Dobrodomova Victoria163,3
3-4 KLEO CURLY FIESTA, DRX d 04, female, ow: Belyakova Maria149,1 
3-4 ASTIN TOPAZ, SSS ny 25, male, ow: Makarieva Raisa149,1
5-6 URBIC SWEET BOY MECHTA OF EXOTIC DREAM, PER e 01, male, ow: Kravtsova Tatiana113,6 
5-6 NOV URBAN CAT BARON, MCO d, male, ow: Zamoshchenko Dmitry113,6 
7 SCHEDRIN SIBERIAN SAPPHIRE, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Kopylenko Elena78,1
8 SIMBAD, SFS e 21 01, male, ow: Nikonova Liudmila10 71 
9 LE-MYRRR TAISIA, CSX f 32 01, female, ow: Svodtseva Inna63,9 
10-11 DIAMOND TAIL ARLI-MARIS, SFS n 22, male, ow: Savradym Elena56,8 
10-11 RICHARD, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Panov Egor56,8 
12 AVATAR PIORA TIGERS MAFIA, SSS as 24, female, ow: Ishmakova Natalia & Sazhina Irina42,6 
13-14 LEGENDA KURIL BONY, KBL ny 22 09, female, ow: Kobets Liubov35,5 
13-14 OSKAR COTABOBLYNX, KBS e 22, male, ow: Kobets Liubov35,5
15-16 LATLORIEN BELOVED BOY, EXO a 03, male, ow: Mel'nikova Irina28,4
15-16 SUN RAY NANCY, SFS n 24, female, ow: Gradoboeva Liudmila28,4 
17-18 EYA BAZHOV'S TALE, SIB gs 24 04, female, ow: Plakhina Galina21,3 
17-18 NOV WILDBEAUTYCOON'S HUNT, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Barilko Asya21,3 
19-21 FLOWER LUCK BERBERIS BAFFI, ABY n, female, ow: Gurinovich Svetlana10 10 14,2 
19-21 BELISSIMO, ORS w 61, female, ow: Maksimova Natalia14,2 
19-21 DE KOTE ADIDAS, CSX e 03, male, ow: Shevchuk Liudmila14,2 
22 GOLDEN ANGEL JOY ARCHIBALD, SFS ns 22 04, male, ow: Bitsenko Anna10 7,1 

Best Kittens
Name NM EP OK OR  Scoring Photo
1 GARDERIKA BRENDEN, PER d 01, male, ow: Kutukina Olga96
2 SOUL MASTER ELF FERDINAND, ORS a 24, male, ow: Maksimova Natalia64,8
3-4 NOV GALEKSY'S GOLDEN FABERGE, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Simonova Oksana55,2
3-4 MAGIC BAST ZIGFRID, SFS d 22, male, ow: Solovey Antonina55,2
5 DITA ROSA AMADEY, SSS ns 22 03, male, ow: Romanishina Anna48
6 AKHTAMAR DAFNY, CSX w 62, female, ow: Grigoryan Kristina10 45,6 
7 NOV SIMFIFOLD LEV BONIFATSIY, SSL d 22 04, male, ow: Tsypina Elena10 43,2
8 NOV ARCHI OF AMBER HOUSE, DRX n 21 32 03, male, ow: Belyakova Maria40,8 
9 WONDER WORLD VALENTINO, SRL p 01, male, ow: Novikova Victoria10 31,2
10 WONDER WORLD WALTER, SRS n 03, male, ow: Novikova Victoria16,8
11 NOV GEM SWEET MUFFIN, BRI n, male, ow: Voytsekhovskaya Yulia12
12 FIERY TIGER TIGER PERCIVAL, CSX a, male, ow: Sidorova Daria7,2 
13-14 DOMINO PATRICK, DRX a 24, male, ow: Malakhova Natalia4,8 
13-14 SUNSET MAXIMILIAN, SFS ds 24, male, ow: Machulina Ilona4,8
15 BEWERLIHILLS COLORIKA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Kondrashova Marina10 2,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org